Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ACN FC | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 33 | 95 | 9.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
2
| OWI Eagle Owls | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 79 | 57 | 12.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
3
| Doughnut Destroyers | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 60 | 27 | 7 | 31 Points:
|
4
| Beercelona FC | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 74 | 3 | 6 | 21 Points:
|
5
| Mac Champs | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 98 | -48 | 2.5 | 14.5 Points:
|
6
| Spartans AS | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 65 | -56 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
7
| The Six Reeds | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 52 | -39 | 0.5 | 4.5 Points:
|
8
| Bye Divison 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | -47 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:00 | ACN FC | The Legends FC | ||
19:35 | OWI Eagle Owls | SUNSTONE FC | ||
20:10 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Beercelona FC |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
The Legends FC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
SUNSTONE FC | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Beercelona FC | |
Thursday 14 Feb 2019 | ||||
00:10 | Bye Divison 2 | Spartans AS |
Thursday 14 February 2019 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
Spartans AS | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
21:20 | Mac Champs | ACN FC | ||
21:55 | Beercelona FC | OWI Eagle Owls |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
ACN FC | |
21:55 Wanderers | |
Beercelona FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Thursday 21 Feb 2019 | ||||
00:10 | Bye Divison 2 | ACN FC |
Thursday 21 February 2019 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
ACN FC | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Doughnut Destroyers | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
19:35 | ACN FC | Beercelona FC | ||
19:35 | Mac Champs | Spartans AS |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Beercelona FC | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Mac Champs | |
Spartans AS | |
Thursday 28 Feb 2019 | ||||
00:10 | Bye Divison 2 | The Six Reeds |
Thursday 28 February 2019 | |
00:10 Centurion | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
The Six Reeds | |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
20:10 | Doughnut Destroyers | Beercelona FC | ||
20:45 | Spartans AS | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
21:20 | ACN FC | The Six Reeds |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Beercelona FC | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Spartans AS | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
The Six Reeds | |
Friday 08 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:35 | OWI Eagle Owls | ACN FC | ||
20:10 | Beercelona FC | Mac Champs | ||
21:20 | Spartans AS | Beercelona FC |
Friday 08 March 2019 | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
ACN FC | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Beercelona FC | |
Mac Champs | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Spartans AS | |
Beercelona FC | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:35 | ACN FC | Spartans AS | ||
20:10 | Spartans AS | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
21:20 | Doughnut Destroyers | Mac Champs | ||
21:55 | OWI Eagle Owls | Beercelona FC |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Spartans AS | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Spartans AS | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Mac Champs | |
21:55 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Beercelona FC | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:25 | ACN FC | Doughnut Destroyers |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:00 | OWI Eagle Owls | Mac Champs | ||
19:35 | OWI Eagle Owls | ACN FC |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Mac Champs | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
ACN FC | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2019 | ||||
00:10 | Spartans AS | Bye Divison 2 | ||
00:10 | Bye Divison 2 | Doughnut Destroyers |
Thursday 04 April 2019 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
Spartans AS | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
00:10 Kingsmead | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Friday 05 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:25 | ACN FC | Spartans AS | ||
19:00 | OWI Eagle Owls | Beercelona FC | ||
20:10 | Mac Champs | OWI Eagle Owls |
Friday 05 April 2019 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Spartans AS | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Beercelona FC | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Friday 12 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:35 | Mac Champs | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:45 | Beercelona FC | OWI Eagle Owls |
Friday 12 April 2019 | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Beercelona FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Friday 19 Apr 2019 | ||||
11:35 | Spartans AS | Mac Champs | ||
12:10 | The Six Reeds | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
12:45 | Mac Champs | The Six Reeds | ||
13:20 | OWI Eagle Owls | The Six Reeds | ||
13:55 | ACN FC | Bye Divison 2 | ||
14:30 | Beercelona FC | The Six Reeds | ||
18:25 | The Six Reeds | Bye Divison 2 | ||
19:00 | OWI Eagle Owls | Spartans AS |
Friday 19 April 2019 | |
11:35 Wanderers | |
Spartans AS | |
Mac Champs | |
12:10 Wanderers | |
The Six Reeds | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
12:45 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
The Six Reeds | |
13:20 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
The Six Reeds | |
13:55 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
14:30 Wanderers | |
Beercelona FC | |
The Six Reeds | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
The Six Reeds | |
Bye Divison 2 | |
19:00 Centurion | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Spartans AS | |
Friday 26 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Beercelona FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:10 | ACN FC | Mac Champs |
Friday 26 April 2019 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Beercelona FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Mac Champs | |
Friday 03 May 2019 | ||||
19:35 | OWI Eagle Owls | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:45 | Doughnut Destroyers | Mac Champs |
Friday 03 May 2019 | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Mac Champs | |
Friday 17 May 2019 | ||||
19:05 | ETA Chiefs | Beercelona FC | ||
20:15 | ACN FC | OWI Eagle Owls |
Friday 17 May 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Beercelona FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Friday 24 May 2019 | ||||
Semi L1 vs W3 | ||||
19:40 | OWI Eagle Owls | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:00 | ACN FC | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:00 | Doughnut Destroyers | Mac Champs |
Friday 24 May 2019 | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Semi L1 vs W3 | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
ACN FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
21:00 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Mac Champs | |