Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Incangozi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 74 | 44 | 36 | 51 Points:
|
2
| MFC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 71 | 47 | 23.5 | 47.5 Points:
|
3
| Kopano FC 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 63 | 42 | 27 | 44 Points:
|
4
| The Geordies | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 86 | 7 | 27.5 | 43.5 Points:
|
5
| Amagents | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 66 | 15 | 26.5 | 42.5 Points:
|
6
| Mapantsula | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 80 | 2 | 29.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
7
| Yes Please | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 26 | 32 Points:
|
8
| A-Team FC | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 183 | -147 | 15.5 | 15.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 04 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:25 | Incangozi | Mapantsula | ||
19:00 | Amagents | Mapantsula | ||
19:35 | Ninjas | Incangozi | ||
21:20 | Rangers FC | MFC |
Friday 04 April 2014 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Incangozi | |
Mapantsula | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Amagents | |
Mapantsula | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Ninjas | |
Incangozi | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Rangers FC | |
MFC | |
Friday 11 Apr 2014 | ||||
00:50 | Bye Div 4 | MFC | ||
01:25 | Bye Div 5 | Mapantsula | ||
18:25 | Incangozi | Kopano FC 2 | ||
19:00 | 7 Stars FC | The Geordies | ||
20:10 | MFC | Rangers FC |
Friday 11 April 2014 | |
00:50 Extra playing area | |
Bye Div 4 | |
MFC | |
01:25 Extra playing area | |
Bye Div 5 | |
Mapantsula | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Incangozi | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
19:00 Centurion | |
7 Stars FC | |
The Geordies | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
MFC | |
Rangers FC | |
Friday 25 Apr 2014 | ||||
00:00 | Bye Div 4 | Mapantsula | ||
17:50 | A-Team FC | MFC | ||
19:35 | Amagents | The Geordies | ||
19:35 | Kopano FC 2 | Mapantsula |
Friday 25 April 2014 | |
00:00 Extra playing area | |
Bye Div 4 | |
Mapantsula | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
A-Team FC | |
MFC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Amagents | |
The Geordies | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Mapantsula | |
Friday 02 May 2014 | ||||
00:00 | Bye Div 4 | Amagents | ||
17:50 | The Geordies | A-Team FC | ||
18:25 | Incangozi | MFC | ||
19:35 | Kopano FC 2 | Amagents |
Friday 02 May 2014 | |
00:00 Extra playing area | |
Bye Div 4 | |
Amagents | |
17:50 Centurion | |
The Geordies | |
A-Team FC | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Incangozi | |
MFC | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Amagents | |
Friday 09 May 2014 | ||||
17:50 | Mapantsula | MFC | ||
19:00 | Amagents | Mapantsula | ||
19:35 | Incangozi | A-Team FC | ||
21:55 | Yes Please | The Geordies |
Friday 09 May 2014 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
Mapantsula | |
MFC | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Amagents | |
Mapantsula | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Incangozi | |
A-Team FC | |
21:55 Wanderers | |
Yes Please | |
The Geordies | |
Friday 16 May 2014 | ||||
17:50 | The Geordies | Incangozi | ||
19:00 | MFC | Amagents | ||
19:35 | Kopano FC 2 | Yes Please | ||
21:20 | Mapantsula | A-Team FC |
Friday 16 May 2014 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
The Geordies | |
Incangozi | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
MFC | |
Amagents | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Yes Please | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Mapantsula | |
A-Team FC | |
Friday 23 May 2014 | ||||
17:50 | Incangozi | Mapantsula | ||
18:25 | Amagents | A-Team FC | ||
19:35 | Kopano FC 2 | The Geordies |
Friday 23 May 2014 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
Incangozi | |
Mapantsula | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Amagents | |
A-Team FC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
The Geordies | |
Friday 30 May 2014 | ||||
17:50 | Amagents | Incangozi | ||
18:25 | The Geordies | Mapantsula | ||
19:00 | A-Team FC | Yes Please | ||
20:10 | MFC | Kopano FC 2 |
Friday 30 May 2014 | |
17:50 Centurion | |
Amagents | |
Incangozi | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
The Geordies | |
Mapantsula | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
A-Team FC | |
Yes Please | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
MFC | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Friday 06 Jun 2014 | ||||
17:50 | MFC | The Geordies | ||
18:25 | MFC | Incangozi | ||
20:10 | A-Team FC | Kopano FC 2 |
Friday 06 June 2014 | |
17:50 Centurion | |
MFC | |
The Geordies | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
MFC | |
Incangozi | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
A-Team FC | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Friday 13 Jun 2014 | ||||
17:50 | The Geordies | Amagents | ||
17:50 | MFC | A-Team FC | ||
18:25 | Mapantsula | Yes Please | ||
19:35 | Kopano FC 2 | Incangozi |
Friday 13 June 2014 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
The Geordies | |
Amagents | |
17:50 Centurion | |
MFC | |
A-Team FC | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Mapantsula | |
Yes Please | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Incangozi | |
Friday 27 Jun 2014 | ||||
17:50 | The Geordies | Yes Please | ||
17:50 | A-Team FC | Incangozi | ||
18:25 | MFC | Mapantsula | ||
19:35 | Amagents | Kopano FC 2 |
Friday 27 June 2014 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
The Geordies | |
Yes Please | |
17:50 Centurion | |
A-Team FC | |
Incangozi | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
MFC | |
Mapantsula | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Amagents | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Friday 04 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:25 | Yes Please | Incangozi | ||
19:35 | Amagents | Yes Please | ||
20:10 | A-Team FC | The Geordies | ||
20:45 | Mapantsula | Kopano FC 2 |
Friday 04 July 2014 | |
18:25 Springbok | |
Yes Please | |
Incangozi | |
19:35 Springbok | |
Amagents | |
Yes Please | |
20:10 Springbok | |
A-Team FC | |
The Geordies | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Mapantsula | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Friday 11 Jul 2014 | ||||
17:50 | The Geordies | A-Team FC | ||
18:25 | Yes Please | Mapantsula | ||
19:15 | MFC | Amagents | ||
20:45 | Incangozi | Kopano FC 2 |
Friday 11 July 2014 | |
17:50 Centurion | |
The Geordies | |
A-Team FC | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Yes Please | |
Mapantsula | |
19:15 Springbok | |
MFC | |
Amagents | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Incangozi | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Friday 18 Jul 2014 | ||||
Gold Semi Final | ||||
17:50 | Incangozi | Amagents | ||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
17:50 | MFC | Mapantsula | ||
Plate final | ||||
19:00 | The Geordies | Yes Please | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:00 | Amagents | MFC | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:35 | Kopano FC 2 | Incangozi |
Friday 18 July 2014 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
Gold Semi Final | |
Incangozi | |
Amagents | |
17:50 Centurion | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
MFC | |
Mapantsula | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Plate final | |
The Geordies | |
Yes Please | |
19:00 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Amagents | |
MFC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Kopano FC 2 | |
Incangozi | |