Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ninjas | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 85 | 4 | 33 | 46 Points:
|
2
| Super 6 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 57 | 49 | 20.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
3
| Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 78 | 3 | 26.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
4
| Joga Bonito | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 70 | -17 | 24.5 | 33.5 Points:
|
5
| G-Squad | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 56 | 6 | 6.5 | 20.5 Points:
|
6
| Aerosud FC | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 103 | -31 | 4.5 | 14.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 04 Apr 2014 | ||||
19:35 | Joga Bonito | G-Squad | ||
19:35 | Ninjas | Incangozi | ||
20:10 | KTS United | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | ||
21:20 | G-Squad | All Stars | ||
21:55 | Vulkan | Aerosud FC |
Friday 04 April 2014 | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonito | |
G-Squad | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Ninjas | |
Incangozi | |
20:10 Centurion | |
KTS United | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
21:20 Centurion | |
G-Squad | |
All Stars | |
21:55 Wanderers | |
Vulkan | |
Aerosud FC | |
Friday 11 Apr 2014 | ||||
00:15 | Bye (NO GAME) | Joga Bonito | ||
02:00 | BYE Cricket (NO GAME) | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | ||
18:25 | G-Squad | Admirals | ||
21:20 | Aerosud FC | Super 6 | ||
21:55 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | Vulkan |
Friday 11 April 2014 | |
00:15 Extra playing area | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
Joga Bonito | |
02:00 Extra playing area | |
BYE Cricket (NO GAME) | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
18:25 Centurion | |
G-Squad | |
Admirals | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Aerosud FC | |
Super 6 | |
21:55 Centurion | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Vulkan | |
Friday 25 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:25 | Aerosud FC | Joga Bonito | ||
19:00 | G-Squad | Super 6 | ||
20:45 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | Ninjas |
Friday 25 April 2014 | |
18:25 Wanderers | |
Aerosud FC | |
Joga Bonito | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
G-Squad | |
Super 6 | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Ninjas | |
Friday 02 May 2014 | ||||
19:00 | Ninjas | Super 6 | ||
20:45 | G-Squad | Joga Bonito | ||
21:20 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | Aerosud FC |
Friday 02 May 2014 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Ninjas | |
Super 6 | |
20:45 Centurion | |
G-Squad | |
Joga Bonito | |
21:20 Centurion | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Aerosud FC | |
Friday 09 May 2014 | ||||
17:50 | Ninjas | G-Squad | ||
20:10 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | Joga Bonito |
Friday 09 May 2014 | |
17:50 Centurion | |
Ninjas | |
G-Squad | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Joga Bonito | |
Friday 16 May 2014 | ||||
20:10 | Super 6 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | ||
21:55 | Aerosud FC | G-Squad | ||
21:55 | Joga Bonito | Ninjas |
Friday 16 May 2014 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Super 6 | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
21:55 Wanderers | |
Aerosud FC | |
G-Squad | |
21:55 Centurion | |
Joga Bonito | |
Ninjas | |
Friday 23 May 2014 | ||||
18:25 | Aerosud FC | Ninjas | ||
20:45 | Super 6 | Joga Bonito | ||
21:20 | G-Squad | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC |
Friday 23 May 2014 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Aerosud FC | |
Ninjas | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Super 6 | |
Joga Bonito | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
G-Squad | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Friday 30 May 2014 | ||||
18:25 | Super 6 | G-Squad | ||
19:00 | Joga Bonito | Aerosud FC | ||
19:35 | Ninjas | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC |
Friday 30 May 2014 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Super 6 | |
G-Squad | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Joga Bonito | |
Aerosud FC | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
Ninjas | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Friday 06 Jun 2014 | ||||
17:50 | Super 6 | Ninjas | ||
20:45 | Aerosud FC | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC |
Friday 06 June 2014 | |
17:50 Wanderers | |
Super 6 | |
Ninjas | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Aerosud FC | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Friday 13 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:25 | G-Squad | Ninjas | ||
19:35 | Aerosud FC | Super 6 | ||
21:20 | Joga Bonito | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC |
Friday 13 June 2014 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
G-Squad | |
Ninjas | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Aerosud FC | |
Super 6 | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonito | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Friday 27 Jun 2014 | ||||
19:00 | Joga Bonito | Super 6 | ||
20:45 | Ninjas | Aerosud FC |
Friday 27 June 2014 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Joga Bonito | |
Super 6 | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Ninjas | |
Aerosud FC | |
Friday 04 Jul 2014 | ||||
00:35 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | G-Squad | ||
19:00 | Ninjas | Joga Bonito | ||
20:10 | G-Squad | Aerosud FC | ||
21:20 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | Super 6 |
Friday 04 July 2014 | |
00:35 Extra playing area | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
G-Squad | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Ninjas | |
Joga Bonito | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
G-Squad | |
Aerosud FC | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Super 6 | |
Friday 11 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:25 | Aerosud FC | G-Squad | ||
19:00 | Ninjas | Joga Bonito | ||
21:20 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | Super 6 |
Friday 11 July 2014 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Aerosud FC | |
G-Squad | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
Ninjas | |
Joga Bonito | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Super 6 | |
Friday 18 Jul 2014 | ||||
Gold Semi Final | ||||
20:45 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | Ninjas | ||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
20:45 | Joga Bonito | Aerosud FC | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:55 | Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | Aerosud FC | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:55 | Super 6 | Ninjas |
Friday 18 July 2014 | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Gold Semi Final | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Ninjas | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
Joga Bonito | |
Aerosud FC | |
21:55 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Kit Kat Cash and Carry FC | |
Aerosud FC | |
21:55 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
Super 6 | |
Ninjas | |
Friday 16 Sep 2016 | ||||
20:10 | Hurricanes | Aerosud FC |
Friday 16 September 2016 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Hurricanes | |
Aerosud FC | |