Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SWARAJ (thurs) | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 49 | 54 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
2
| Revenge Fc | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 57 | 40 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
3
| COALITION Fc (wed) | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 80 | -5 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
4
| One Pal Fc (Tues) | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 79 | 10 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
5
| Swamp Donkies | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 77 | -20 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
6
| Ohhhh Yahhhh Fc (Friday) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
7
| GHOSTS (TUES) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Mekan FC | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 117 | -73 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
9
| Bye Wed | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
10
| Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| South Side Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Strikers VI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 13 Oct 2017 | ||||
00:45 | Bye Wed | South Side Boys | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Mekan FC | ||
20:00 | COALITION Fc (wed) | Strikers VI | ||
20:45 | One Pal Fc (Tues) | Revenge Fc |
Friday 13 October 2017 | |
00:45 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye Wed | |
South Side Boys | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Mekan FC | |
20:00 Newlands | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Strikers VI | |
20:45 Newlands | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Revenge Fc | |
Friday 20 Oct 2017 | ||||
02:25 | GHOSTS (TUES) | South Side Boys | ||
19:15 | Bye Wed | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
20:00 | Mekan FC | Revenge Fc |
Friday 20 October 2017 | |
02:25 Beach Volleyball | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
South Side Boys | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Bye Wed | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Mekan FC | |
Revenge Fc | |
Friday 27 Oct 2017 | ||||
00:45 | Revenge Fc | South Side Boys | ||
20:00 | COALITION Fc (wed) | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:45 | Swamp Donkies | Revenge Fc | ||
21:30 | One Pal Fc (Tues) | Mekan FC |
Friday 27 October 2017 | |
00:45 Beach Volleyball | |
Revenge Fc | |
South Side Boys | |
20:00 Centurion | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Swamp Donkies | |
Revenge Fc | |
21:30 Centurion | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Mekan FC | |
Friday 03 Nov 2017 | ||||
00:10 | South Side Boys | GHOSTS (TUES) | ||
19:15 | Swamp Donkies | Mekan FC | ||
20:00 | Revenge Fc | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
20:45 | SWARAJ (thurs) | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Friday 03 November 2017 | |
00:10 Beach Volleyball | |
South Side Boys | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Swamp Donkies | |
Mekan FC | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Revenge Fc | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
20:45 Newlands | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Friday 10 Nov 2017 | ||||
08:10 | GHOSTS (TUES) | Bye Wed | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | GHOSTS (TUES) | Mekan FC | ||
20:00 | Mekan FC | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:45 | Revenge Fc | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Friday 10 November 2017 | |
08:10 Centurion | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
Bye Wed | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
Mekan FC | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Mekan FC | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:45 Newlands | |
Revenge Fc | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Friday 17 Nov 2017 | ||||
01:30 | Bye Wed | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
07:25 | South Side Boys | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
20:00 | Mekan FC | Revenge Fc | ||
20:45 | Swamp Donkies | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Friday 17 November 2017 | |
01:30 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye Wed | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
07:25 Beach Volleyball | |
South Side Boys | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Mekan FC | |
Revenge Fc | |
20:45 Newlands | |
Swamp Donkies | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Friday 24 Nov 2017 | ||||
05:00 | SWARAJ (thurs) | Revenge Fc | ||
19:45 | SWARAJ (thurs) | COALITION Fc (wed) | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:30 | GHOSTS (TUES) | Swamp Donkies | ||
21:15 | One Pal Fc (Tues) | COALITION Fc (wed) |
Friday 24 November 2017 | |
05:00 Beach Volleyball | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
Revenge Fc | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
20:30 Kingsmead | |
Red Square Challenge | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
Swamp Donkies | |
21:15 Kingsmead | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Friday 01 Dec 2017 | ||||
19:25 | Mekan FC | Swamp Donkies | ||
20:10 | COALITION Fc (wed) | Mekan FC | ||
20:55 | Revenge Fc | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Friday 01 December 2017 | |
19:25 Newlands | |
Mekan FC | |
Swamp Donkies | |
20:10 Newlands | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Mekan FC | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Revenge Fc | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Friday 08 Dec 2017 | ||||
02:50 | GHOSTS (TUES) | Mekan FC | ||
19:25 | Mekan FC | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:10 | Revenge Fc | ILANGA FC .. | ||
20:55 | Swamp Donkies | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Friday 08 December 2017 | |
02:50 Beach Volleyball | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
Mekan FC | |
19:25 Centurion | |
Mekan FC | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Revenge Fc | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Swamp Donkies | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Friday 15 Dec 2017 | ||||
06:50 | Revenge Fc | ILANGA FC .. | ||
06:50 | South Side Boys | Revenge Fc |
Friday 15 December 2017 | |
06:50 Newlands | |
Revenge Fc | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
06:50 Beach Volleyball | |
South Side Boys | |
Revenge Fc | |
Friday 12 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Revenge Fc | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:45 | One Pal Fc (Tues) | GHOSTS (TUES) |
Friday 12 January 2018 | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Revenge Fc | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:45 Newlands | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
Friday 19 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:00 | SWARAJ (thurs) | Swamp Donkies | ||
20:45 | One Pal Fc (Tues) | Revenge Fc | ||
21:30 | COALITION Fc (wed) | Bye Wed |
Friday 19 January 2018 | |
20:00 Newlands | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
Swamp Donkies | |
20:45 Newlands | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Revenge Fc | |
21:30 Newlands | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Bye Wed | |
Wednesday 24 Jan 2018 | ||||
Free Social | ||||
20:45 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Wednesday 24 January 2018 | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
Free Social | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Friday 26 Jan 2018 | ||||
19:45 | One Pal Fc (Tues) | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
20:30 | COALITION Fc (wed) | Swamp Donkies |
Friday 26 January 2018 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
20:30 Kingsmead | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
Swamp Donkies | |
Wednesday 31 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:45 | One Pal Fc (Tues) | GHOSTS (TUES) |
Wednesday 31 January 2018 | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
Wednesday 07 Feb 2018 | ||||
Free Social Game | ||||
21:45 | One Pal Fc (Tues) | M.I.B (Soccer) |
Wednesday 07 February 2018 | |
21:45 Kingsmead | |
Free Social Game | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
M.I.B (Soccer) | |
Friday 09 Feb 2018 | ||||
Free Social Game | ||||
20:00 | One Pal Fc (Tues) | One Pal Fc (Tues) | ||
Plate Finals | ||||
21:30 | Bye Wed | Swamp Donkies |
Friday 09 February 2018 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Free Social Game | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Plate Finals | |
Bye Wed | |
Swamp Donkies | |
Friday 16 Feb 2018 | ||||
Bronze Finals | ||||
20:00 | Revenge Fc | Ohhhh Yahhhh Fc (Friday) | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
20:45 | SWARAJ (thurs) | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Friday 16 February 2018 | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Bronze Finals | |
Revenge Fc | |
Ohhhh Yahhhh Fc (Friday) | |
20:45 Newlands | |
Gold Finals | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Friday 22 Jun 2018 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
21:00 | COALITION Fc (wed) | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Friday 22 June 2018 | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
COALITION Fc (wed) | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |