Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Van United | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 110 | 36 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
2
| Fusion | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 92 | 14 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
3
| BESAlona | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 97 | -19 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
4
| Flaming Rubber Duckies | 21 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 156 | -30 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
5
| Guap Fc | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
6
| Bye Soccer C | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Sunday 16 Feb 2014 | ||||
09:15 | Bye Soccer C | Revamp | ||
13:00 | BESAlona | firefox | ||
14:30 | Besa FC | Van United | ||
14:30 | Monica Lewinsky | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
RED | ||||
15:15 | Van United | Flaming Rubber Duckies |
Sunday 16 February 2014 | |
09:15 Centurion | |
Bye Soccer C | |
Revamp | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
BESAlona | |
firefox | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Besa FC | |
Van United | |
14:30 Wanderers | |
Monica Lewinsky | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
15:15 Newlands | |
RED | |
Van United | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:45 | Monica Lewinsky | Flaming Rubber Duckies |
Wednesday 19 February 2014 | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
Monica Lewinsky | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
Sunday 23 Feb 2014 | ||||
00:45 | Supper Stars | Bye Soccer C | ||
00:45 | Flaming Rubber Duckies | GHOSTS (TUES) | ||
13:45 | Shots Fired | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
15:15 | Rhapcity | BESAlona |
Sunday 23 February 2014 | |
00:45 Wanderers | |
Supper Stars | |
Bye Soccer C | |
00:45 Newlands | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
13:45 Newlands | |
Shots Fired | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
15:15 Kingsmead | |
Rhapcity | |
BESAlona | |
Sunday 02 Mar 2014 | ||||
00:00 | Guap Fc | GHOSTS (TUES) | ||
00:00 | Lady Luck FC | Bye Soccer C | ||
13:00 | Shots Fired | BESAlona | ||
13:45 | Rhapcity | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
14:30 | Van United | Old boys united | ||
15:15 | Football Stars (tues) | Van United |
Sunday 02 March 2014 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Guap Fc | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
00:00 Centurion | |
Lady Luck FC | |
Bye Soccer C | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Shots Fired | |
BESAlona | |
13:45 Centurion | |
Rhapcity | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Van United | |
Old boys united | |
15:15 Newlands | |
Football Stars (tues) | |
Van United | |
Sunday 09 Mar 2014 | ||||
07:10 | BESAlona | GHOSTS (TUES) | ||
13:00 | BESAlona | Rhapcity | ||
13:45 | The Wizards | Van United | ||
14:30 | BESAlona | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
15:15 | Fusion | Old boys united |
Sunday 09 March 2014 | |
07:10 Wanderers | |
BESAlona | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
13:00 Centurion | |
BESAlona | |
Rhapcity | |
13:45 Newlands | |
The Wizards | |
Van United | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
BESAlona | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
15:15 Wanderers | |
Fusion | |
Old boys united | |
Sunday 16 Mar 2014 | ||||
13:45 | IconNix | Fusion | ||
14:30 | Flaming Rubber Duckies | BESAlona |
Sunday 16 March 2014 | |
13:45 Newlands | |
IconNix | |
Fusion | |
14:30 Newlands | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
BESAlona | |
Wednesday 19 Mar 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Flaming Rubber Duckies | Fusion |
Wednesday 19 March 2014 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
Fusion | |
Sunday 23 Mar 2014 | ||||
02:15 | Fusion | The make up team | ||
02:15 | Van United | GHOSTS (TUES) | ||
13:00 | Flaming Rubber Duckies | Rhapcity | ||
13:00 | Fusion | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
16:00 | Van United | Rangers |
Sunday 23 March 2014 | |
02:15 Kingsmead | |
Fusion | |
The make up team | |
02:15 Newlands | |
Van United | |
GHOSTS (TUES) | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
Rhapcity | |
13:00 Centurion | |
Fusion | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Van United | |
Rangers | |
Sunday 30 Mar 2014 | ||||
13:00 | Fusion | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
13:45 | Shots Fired | BESAlona | ||
15:15 | Besa FC | Van United |
Sunday 30 March 2014 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Fusion | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
13:45 Newlands | |
Shots Fired | |
BESAlona | |
15:15 Wanderers | |
Besa FC | |
Van United | |
Sunday 06 Apr 2014 | ||||
14:30 | Milano's | Van United | ||
15:15 | Fusion | The Wizards | ||
15:15 | L A Boys | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
16:00 | Van United | Rhapcity |
Sunday 06 April 2014 | |
14:30 Wanderers | |
Milano's | |
Van United | |
15:15 Centurion | |
Fusion | |
The Wizards | |
15:15 Newlands | |
L A Boys | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
16:00 Wanderers | |
Van United | |
Rhapcity | |
Wednesday 09 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Fusion | GSE |
Wednesday 09 April 2014 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Fusion | |
GSE | |
Sunday 13 Apr 2014 | ||||
07:00 | BESAlona | Guap Fc | ||
13:00 | BESAlona | Fusion | ||
14:30 | Van United | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
15:15 | Rangers | Van United |
Sunday 13 April 2014 | |
07:00 Beach Volleyball | |
BESAlona | |
Guap Fc | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
BESAlona | |
Fusion | |
14:30 Centurion | |
Van United | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
15:15 Kingsmead | |
Rangers | |
Van United | |
Sunday 27 Apr 2014 | ||||
07:20 | Bye Soccer C | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | ||
08:05 | SWARAJ (thurs) | Bye Soccer C | ||
13:00 | Fusion | BESAlona | ||
14:30 | Flaming Rubber Duckies | BESAlona |
Sunday 27 April 2014 | |
07:20 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer C | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
08:05 Kingsmead | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
Bye Soccer C | |
13:00 Kingsmead | |
Fusion | |
BESAlona | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
BESAlona | |
Sunday 04 May 2014 | ||||
08:00 | Milano's | Bye Soccer C | ||
13:00 | Fusion | SWARAJ (thurs) | ||
13:45 | BESAlona | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
15:15 | Van United | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
15:15 | BESAlona | Gorgie Boys |
Sunday 04 May 2014 | |
08:00 Beach Volleyball | |
Milano's | |
Bye Soccer C | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Fusion | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
13:45 Wanderers | |
BESAlona | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
15:15 Wanderers | |
Van United | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
15:15 Newlands | |
BESAlona | |
Gorgie Boys | |
Sunday 11 May 2014 | ||||
06:55 | Bye Soccer C | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
07:40 | Bye Soccer C | Guap Fc | ||
07:40 | Bye Soccer C | Van United | ||
07:40 | Van United | Bye Soccer C | ||
08:25 | Bye Soccer C | BESAlona | ||
08:25 | Bye Soccer C | Fusion | ||
08:25 | Guap Fc | BESAlona | ||
08:25 | Guap Fc | Van United | ||
14:30 | Flaming Rubber Duckies | Van United | ||
14:30 | Fusion | Gorgie Boys | ||
16:00 | Fusion | Van United |
Sunday 11 May 2014 | |
06:55 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer C | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
07:40 Kingsmead | |
Bye Soccer C | |
Guap Fc | |
07:40 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer C | |
Van United | |
07:40 Newlands | |
Van United | |
Bye Soccer C | |
08:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye Soccer C | |
BESAlona | |
08:25 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer C | |
Fusion | |
08:25 Centurion | |
Guap Fc | |
BESAlona | |
08:25 Newlands | |
Guap Fc | |
Van United | |
14:30 Centurion | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
Van United | |
14:30 Newlands | |
Fusion | |
Gorgie Boys | |
16:00 Centurion | |
Fusion | |
Van United | |
Sunday 25 May 2014 | ||||
13:45 | Van United | BESAlona | ||
15:15 | Guns Of Neveron | Fusion |
Sunday 25 May 2014 | |
13:45 Kingsmead | |
Van United | |
BESAlona | |
15:15 Kingsmead | |
Guns Of Neveron | |
Fusion | |
Sunday 01 Jun 2014 | ||||
3 vs 4 | ||||
13:45 | BESAlona | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
1 vs 2 | ||||
13:45 | Van United | Fusion |
Sunday 01 June 2014 | |
13:45 Kingsmead | |
3 vs 4 | |
BESAlona | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
13:45 Wanderers | |
1 vs 2 | |
Van United | |
Fusion | |
Friday 06 Jun 2014 | ||||
Winner to Gold | ||||
18:30 | Van United | Flaming Rubber Duckies | ||
GOLD | ||||
19:15 | Fusion | Van United | ||
BRONZE | ||||
20:45 | BESAlona | Flaming Rubber Duckies |
Friday 06 June 2014 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Winner to Gold | |
Van United | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
GOLD | |
Fusion | |
Van United | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
BRONZE | |
BESAlona | |
Flaming Rubber Duckies | |