Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fubar Netball | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 379 | 328 | 51 | 30 | 74 Points:
|
2
| Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 340 | 8 | 28 | 60 Points:
|
3
| The A Stars (snr) | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 386 | 319 | 67 | 10 | 58 Points:
|
4
| Net Burners (mix) | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 306 | -56 | 7 | 23 Points:
|
5
| Bye LD B (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Bye LD G (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Net Burners (mix) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | Fubar Netball | Net Burners (mix) |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Fubar Netball | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:10 | The A Stars (snr) | Lollipops | ||
20:20 | Jalapinos (SNR) | The A Stars (snr) |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Lollipops | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Jalapinos (SNR) | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:10 | u/15 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | Fubar Netball | ||
19:45 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Fubar Netball |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
u/15 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Fubar Netball | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Fubar Netball | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
19:10 | Fubar Netball | The A Stars (snr) | ||
19:10 | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | Net Burners (mix) |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Fubar Netball | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Monday 04 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:10 | The A Stars (snr) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
19:45 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | The A Stars (snr) |
Monday 04 March 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Net Burners (mix) | Fubar Netball |
Tuesday 05 March 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Fubar Netball | |
Monday 11 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:45 | The A Stars (snr) | Net Burners (mix) |
Monday 11 March 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Fubar Netball | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Fubar Netball | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 18 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Fubar Netball | ||
19:10 | U/17 B IPT 2020 (Ladies SNR) | The A Stars (snr) |
Monday 18 March 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Fubar Netball | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U/17 B IPT 2020 (Ladies SNR) | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:10 | The A Stars (snr) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | Fubar Netball | Net Burners (mix) | ||
20:20 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Net Burners (mix) |
Tuesday 02 April 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Fubar Netball | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Net Burners (mix) | The A Stars (snr) | ||
19:45 | The A Stars (snr) | Fubar Netball | ||
20:20 | Net Burners (mix) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 09 April 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Fubar Netball | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Net Burners (mix) | Fubar Netball |
Tuesday 16 April 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Fubar Netball | |
Monday 29 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Net Burners (mix) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Monday 29 April 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Fubar Netball | ||
19:45 | Fubar Netball | The A Stars (snr) | ||
20:20 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | The A Stars (snr) |
Tuesday 30 April 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Fubar Netball | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Fubar Netball | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Monday 06 May 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | The A Stars (snr) |
Monday 06 May 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Tuesday 07 May 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Fubar Netball | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | Fubar Netball | The A Stars (snr) |
Tuesday 07 May 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Fubar Netball | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Fubar Netball | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Monday 13 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Net Burners (mix) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Fubar Netball | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | The A Stars (snr) | Net Burners (mix) |
Monday 13 May 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Fubar Netball | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:45 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | The A Stars (snr) |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
The A Stars (snr) | |
Friday 24 May 2019 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:10 | Fubar Netball | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
19:45 | Net Burners (mix) | The A Stars (snr) |
Friday 24 May 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Fubar Netball | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Net Burners (mix) | |
The A Stars (snr) | |