Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Rampokkers (Mixed) | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 296 | 261 | 35 | 32 | 80 Points:
|
2
| Mo's Specials | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 291 | -20 | 43 | 73 Points:
|
3
| Uniscores | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 253 | 17 | 39 | 65 Points:
|
4
| La Dolcevita (Mixed) | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 279 | -19 | 41 | 63 Points:
|
5
| Hyperlife Hooligans | 14 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 277 | -85 | 35 | 43 Points:
|
6
| Bye LD B (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
Monday 19 Jun 2017 | ||||
01:50 | Bye | Rampokkers (Mixed) | ||
04:10 | Bye LD B (netball) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | Hyperlife Hooligans | Hoops There it is (MIX) netball | ||
20:20 | Itieties & Itoties | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | ||
20:20 | Fireballs Pink (H5) | Uniscores |
Monday 19 June 2017 | |
01:50 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
04:10 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye LD B (netball) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Hoops There it is (MIX) netball | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Itieties & Itoties | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Fireballs Pink (H5) | |
Uniscores | |
Tuesday 20 Jun 2017 | ||||
20:20 | 7 Wise Monkeys | Mo's Specials |
Tuesday 20 June 2017 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
7 Wise Monkeys | |
Mo's Specials | |
Monday 26 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:10 | Hoops There it is (MIX) netball | Rampokkers (Mixed) | ||
20:55 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Jugs and Thugs (Ladies SNR) |
Monday 26 June 2017 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Hoops There it is (MIX) netball | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
20:55 Newlands | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Jugs and Thugs (Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 27 Jun 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Hyperlife Hooligans | Jack N Jills | ||
20:55 | IncrediBallz | Uniscores | ||
20:55 | Mo's Specials | 7 Deadly Sins |
Tuesday 27 June 2017 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Jack N Jills | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
IncrediBallz | |
Uniscores | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Mo's Specials | |
7 Deadly Sins | |
Monday 03 Jul 2017 | ||||
20:55 | Itieties & Itoties | Mo's Specials | ||
20:55 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Jack N Jills |
Monday 03 July 2017 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Itieties & Itoties | |
Mo's Specials | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Jack N Jills | |
Tuesday 04 Jul 2017 | ||||
20:20 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | 7 Deadly Sins | ||
20:55 | Hyperlife Hooligans | Uniscores |
Tuesday 04 July 2017 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
7 Deadly Sins | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Uniscores | |
Monday 10 Jul 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Uniscores | Hoops There it is (MIX) netball | ||
20:55 | Mo's Specials | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | ||
21:30 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Hyperlife Hooligans |
Monday 10 July 2017 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Uniscores | |
Hoops There it is (MIX) netball | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Mo's Specials | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Monday 17 Jul 2017 | ||||
19:10 | 7 Wise Monkeys | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | ||
19:45 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Uniscores |
Monday 17 July 2017 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
7 Wise Monkeys | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Uniscores | |
Tuesday 18 Jul 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Jugs and Thugs (Ladies SNR) | Mo's Specials | ||
20:55 | Turbo Chargerz | Hyperlife Hooligans |
Tuesday 18 July 2017 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Jugs and Thugs (Ladies SNR) | |
Mo's Specials | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Turbo Chargerz | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Monday 24 Jul 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Uniscores | La Dolcevita (Mixed) |
Monday 24 July 2017 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Uniscores | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Tuesday 25 Jul 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Mo's Specials | ||
21:30 | Mo's Specials | Hyperlife Hooligans |
Tuesday 25 July 2017 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Mo's Specials | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Mo's Specials | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Monday 31 Jul 2017 | ||||
00:00 | Round 5 | |||
02:55 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Bye LD B (netball) | ||
20:20 | Hyperlife Hooligans | Rampokkers (Mixed) | ||
21:30 | Uniscores | Rampokkers (Mixed) |
Monday 31 July 2017 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
02:55 Kingsmead | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Bye LD B (netball) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Uniscores | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Tuesday 01 Aug 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Mo's Specials | La Dolcevita (Mixed) |
Tuesday 01 August 2017 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Mo's Specials | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Monday 07 Aug 2017 | ||||
07:10 | Mo's Specials | Bye LD B (netball) | ||
20:20 | Uniscores | Hyperlife Hooligans | ||
20:55 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Rampokkers (Mixed) |
Monday 07 August 2017 | |
07:10 Kingsmead | |
Mo's Specials | |
Bye LD B (netball) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Uniscores | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
20:55 Newlands | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Monday 14 Aug 2017 | ||||
01:45 | Bye LD B (netball) | Uniscores | ||
20:20 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | La Dolcevita (Mixed) |
Monday 14 August 2017 | |
01:45 Kingsmead | |
Bye LD B (netball) | |
Uniscores | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Tuesday 15 Aug 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Mo's Specials | Uniscores | ||
20:55 | Hyperlife Hooligans | Mo's Specials |
Tuesday 15 August 2017 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Mo's Specials | |
Uniscores | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Mo's Specials | |
Monday 21 Aug 2017 | ||||
20:55 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Uniscores | ||
20:55 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Hyperlife Hooligans |
Monday 21 August 2017 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Uniscores | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Monday 28 Aug 2017 | ||||
03:30 | Hyperlife Hooligans | Bye LD B (netball) | ||
20:20 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Uniscores | ||
20:55 | Hyperlife Hooligans | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | ||
21:30 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Hyperlife Hooligans | ||
21:30 | Uniscores | Mo's Specials | ||
22:05 | Mo's Specials | Rampokkers (Mixed) |
Monday 28 August 2017 | |
03:30 Centurion | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Bye LD B (netball) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Uniscores | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Uniscores | |
Mo's Specials | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Mo's Specials | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Monday 04 Sep 2017 | ||||
00:00 | Uniscores | Mo's Specials | ||
20:55 | Uniscores | Rampokkers (Mixed) |
Monday 04 September 2017 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Uniscores | |
Mo's Specials | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Uniscores | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
20:20 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Hyperlife Hooligans | ||
21:30 | Mo's Specials | La Dolcevita (Mixed) |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Mo's Specials | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Monday 11 Sep 2017 | ||||
01:10 | Bye LD B (netball) | Mo's Specials | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Uniscores |
Monday 11 September 2017 | |
01:10 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye LD B (netball) | |
Mo's Specials | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Uniscores | |
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Mo's Specials |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Mo's Specials | |
Monday 18 Sep 2017 | ||||
02:55 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Mo's Specials | ||
04:40 | Uniscores | Bye LD B (netball) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
20:20 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Hyperlife Hooligans |
Monday 18 September 2017 | |
02:55 Kingsmead | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Mo's Specials | |
04:40 Wanderers | |
Uniscores | |
Bye LD B (netball) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Hyperlife Hooligans | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:45 | Mo's Specials | Uniscores |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Mo's Specials | |
Uniscores | |
Friday 22 Sep 2017 | ||||
6 A SIDE FRIENDLY | ||||
20:20 | Mo's Specials | Mo's Specials | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:55 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | Uniscores |
Friday 22 September 2017 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
6 A SIDE FRIENDLY | |
Mo's Specials | |
Mo's Specials | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
Uniscores | |
Monday 25 Sep 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
03:25 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Uniscores |
Monday 25 September 2017 | |
03:25 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Uniscores | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2017 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
20:20 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Mo's Specials |
Tuesday 26 September 2017 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Mo's Specials | |