Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 197 | 92 | 36 | 76 Points:
|
2
| EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 214 | 9 | 44 | 72 Points:
|
3
| 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 344 | 245 | 99 | 35 | 69 Points:
|
4
| TN Pulse 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 180 | 53 | 21 | 49 Points:
|
5
| U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 215 | -2 | 23 | 49 Points:
|
6
| U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 301 | -172 | 24 | 24 Points:
|
7
| Bye JNR 3 (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Bye Juniours (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
00:25 | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | TN Flames (JNR U16) | ||
18:35 | TN Mystics (JNR) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN All Stars (U/19) |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
00:25 Centurion | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Mystics (JNR) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Tuesday 12 Jun 2018 | ||||
00:25 | Bye Juniours (netball) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 12 June 2018 | |
00:25 Newlands | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
17:25 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:00 | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 19 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 |
Tuesday 19 June 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
14:00 | Bye Juniours (netball) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
14:05 | SS blaze (jnr) | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | ||
18:35 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
14:00 Centurion | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
14:05 Beach Volleyball | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 26 Jun 2018 | ||||
17:25 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Pulse 2 | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 26 June 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:35 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN All Stars (U/19) | TN Pulse 2 |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Tuesday 03 Jul 2018 | ||||
14:15 | SS blaze (jnr) | Bye Juniours (netball) | ||
14:50 | Bye JNR (IPT) | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | ||
17:25 | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) |
Tuesday 03 July 2018 | |
14:15 Beach Volleyball | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
14:50 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
18:00 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 10 Jul 2018 | ||||
00:00 | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
01:10 | Bye JNR (IPT) | Bye Juniours (netball) | ||
17:25 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) |
Tuesday 10 July 2018 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
14:45 | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | ||
15:55 | Bye Juniours (netball) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
18:35 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
14:45 Newlands | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
15:55 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
Tuesday 17 Jul 2018 | ||||
19:10 | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 17 July 2018 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
15:55 | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:00 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Pulse 2 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
15:55 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
Tuesday 24 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) |
Tuesday 24 July 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
18:35 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Tuesday 31 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:35 | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) |
Tuesday 31 July 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
17:25 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
15:00 | Bye Juniours (netball) | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | TN Pulse 2 |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
15:00 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Tuesday 14 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:00 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 14 August 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Pulse 2 |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Tuesday 21 Aug 2018 | ||||
16:00 | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | Bye Juniours (netball) | ||
19:10 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 21 August 2018 | |
16:00 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
18:35 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
19:10 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Tuesday 28 Aug 2018 | ||||
10:40 | TN Pulse 2 | Bye Juniours (netball) |
Tuesday 28 August 2018 | |
10:40 Newlands | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Pulse 2 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
Tuesday 04 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U12 B RED IPT 2024 (U11 B SL) |
Tuesday 04 September 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U12 B RED IPT 2024 (U11 B SL) | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
Tuesday 11 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 |
Tuesday 11 September 2018 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:35 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Friday 21 Sep 2018 | ||||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
17:25 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Friday 21 September 2018 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
PLATE FINAL | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Tuesday 25 Sep 2018 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Pulse 2 |
Tuesday 25 September 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
GOLD FINAL | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |