Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 65 | 125 | 69 | 113 Points:
|
2
| TN Steel (JNR U/14) | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 80 | 212 | 54 | 102 Points:
|
3
| EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 190 | -90 | 59 | 79 Points:
|
4
| Jaguars (JNR) | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 178 | -63 | 59 | 71 Points:
|
5
| TN Magics (JNR) | 13 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 246 | -175 | 50 | 52 Points:
|
6
| Bye LL 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 02 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 02 October 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2017 | ||||
03:30 | Bye LL 1 (netball) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
03:30 | Bye LL 2(netball) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Tuesday 03 October 2017 | |
03:30 Wanderers | |
Bye LL 1 (netball) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
03:30 Centurion | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Monday 09 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 09 October 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2017 | ||||
02:55 | TN Magics (JNR) | Bye LL 1 (netball) | ||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Tuesday 10 October 2017 | |
02:55 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1 (netball) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Monday 16 Oct 2017 | ||||
00:45 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Monday 16 October 2017 | |
00:45 Centurion | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 17 Oct 2017 | ||||
02:55 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | Bye LL 1 (netball) | ||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 17 October 2017 | |
02:55 Centurion | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Bye LL 1 (netball) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 23 Oct 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 23 October 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 24 October 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 30 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 30 October 2017 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 31 Oct 2017 | ||||
02:55 | Bye LL 2(netball) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Tuesday 31 October 2017 | |
02:55 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Monday 06 Nov 2017 | ||||
16:50 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Monday 06 November 2017 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2017 | ||||
01:10 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Bye LL 1 (netball) | ||
01:45 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | Bye LL 2(netball) | ||
01:45 | Bye LL 1 | TN Magics (JNR) |
Tuesday 07 November 2017 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Bye LL 1 (netball) | |
01:45 Kingsmead | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
Bye LL 1 | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Monday 13 Nov 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Monday 13 November 2017 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017 | ||||
01:10 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | Bye LL 1 |
Tuesday 14 November 2017 | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Monday 20 Nov 2017 | ||||
17:25 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 20 November 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 21 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 21 November 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 27 Nov 2017 | ||||
16:50 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Monday 27 November 2017 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 28 November 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 04 Dec 2017 | ||||
02:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:00 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 04 December 2017 | |
02:00 Wanderers | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2017 | ||||
00:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 05 December 2017 | |
00:00 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 11 Dec 2017 | ||||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 11 December 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 19 Dec 2017 | ||||
02:20 | Bye LL 1 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Tuesday 19 December 2017 | |
02:20 Newlands | |
Bye LL 1 | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 26 Dec 2017 | ||||
01:45 | Bye LL 1 | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 26 December 2017 | |
01:45 Newlands | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 02 Jan 2018 | ||||
01:45 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Tuesday 02 January 2018 | |
01:45 Kingsmead | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Monday 08 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 08 January 2018 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 09 Jan 2018 | ||||
00:00 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Bye LL 1 |
Tuesday 09 January 2018 | |
00:00 Beach Volleyball | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Monday 15 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:35 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 15 January 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 16 Jan 2018 | ||||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 16 January 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Saturday 20 Jan 2018 | ||||
11:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
12:10 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
12:45 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
13:20 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
13:20 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
13:55 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Saturday 20 January 2018 | |
11:35 Newlands | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
12:10 Centurion | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
12:45 Centurion | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
13:20 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
13:20 Newlands | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
13:55 Newlands | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Monday 22 Jan 2018 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 22 January 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 29 Jan 2018 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 29 January 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2018 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 30 January 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Friday 02 Feb 2018 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
17:25 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Friday 02 February 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
GOLD FINAL | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |