Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Skins | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,113 | 861 | 252 | 22 | 22 | 46 Points:
|
2
| YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,111 | 1,038 | 73 | 18 | 18 | 46 Points:
|
3
| GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,088 | 1,248 | -160 | 15 | 15 | 31 Points:
|
4
| RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,128 | 1,190 | -62 | 16 | 16 | 28 Points:
|
5
| BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,015 | 1,118 | -103 | 17 | 17 | 25 Points:
|
6
| LADIES S/LEAGUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
17:00 | GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 132 (1 skin) - 145 (3 skins) | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | |
17:00 | BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 98 (2 skins) - 89 (2 skins) | BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | |
18:10 | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 124 (1 skin) - 121 (3 skins) | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 132 (1 skin) |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 145 (3 skins) |
17:00 Wanderers | |
BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 98 (2 skins) |
BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 89 (2 skins) |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 124 (1 skin) |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 121 (3 skins) |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
17:00 | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 111 (2 skins) - 104 (2 skins) | BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | |
17:00 | GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 113 (1 skin) - 153 (3 skins) | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | |
18:10 | BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 111 (2 skins) - 114 (2 skins) | BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 111 (2 skins) |
BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 104 (2 skins) |
17:00 Wanderers | |
GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 113 (1 skin) |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 153 (3 skins) |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 111 (2 skins) |
BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 114 (2 skins) |
Friday 08 Mar 2019 | ||||
00:00 | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | vs | LADIES S/LEAGUE | |
01:10 | LADIES S/LEAGUE | vs | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | |
16:30 | BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 144 (3 skins) - 91 (1 skin) | BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | |
16:30 | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 131 (2 skins) - 107 (2 skins) | GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | |
17:45 | GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 86 (0 skins) - 139 (4 skins) | BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | |
17:45 | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 117 (0 skins) - 144 (4 skins) | BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) |
Friday 08 March 2019 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | |
LADIES S/LEAGUE | |
01:10 Newlands | |
LADIES S/LEAGUE | |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 144 (3 skins) |
BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 91 (1 skin) |
16:30 Wanderers | |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 131 (2 skins) |
GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 107 (2 skins) |
17:45 Kingsmead | |
GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 86 (0 skins) |
BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 139 (4 skins) |
17:45 Wanderers | |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 117 (0 skins) |
BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 144 (4 skins) |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
16:00 | BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 118 (1 skin) - 128 (3 skins) | GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | |
16:00 | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 103 (1 skin) - 101 (3 skins) | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | |
17:10 | BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 202 (4 skins) - 87 (0 skins) | GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 118 (1 skin) |
GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 128 (3 skins) |
16:00 Wanderers | |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 103 (1 skin) |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 101 (3 skins) |
17:10 Kingsmead | |
BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 202 (4 skins) |
GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 87 (0 skins) |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
16:10 | BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 94 (2 skins) - 132 (2 skins) | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | |
16:10 | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 130 (2 skins) - 134 (2 skins) | GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | |
17:20 | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 122 (2 skins) - 121 (2 skins) | BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
16:10 Kingsmead | |
BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 94 (2 skins) |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 132 (2 skins) |
16:10 Wanderers | |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 130 (2 skins) |
GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 134 (2 skins) |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 122 (2 skins) |
BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 121 (2 skins) |
Friday 05 Apr 2019 | ||||
16:00 | BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 160 (2 skins) - 142 (2 skins) | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | |
17:10 | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 143 (2 skins) - 140 (2 skins) | BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) |
Friday 05 April 2019 | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 160 (2 skins) |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 142 (2 skins) |
17:10 Kingsmead | |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 143 (2 skins) |
BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 140 (2 skins) |
Friday 12 Apr 2019 | ||||
16:00 | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 135 (2 skins) - 126 (2 skins) | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | |
17:10 | BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 120 (1 skin) - 171 (3 skins) | GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) |
Friday 12 April 2019 | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 135 (2 skins) |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 126 (2 skins) |
17:10 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
BLUE BADGERS (U9-U11) | 120 (1 skin) |
GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 171 (3 skins) |
Friday 26 Apr 2019 | ||||
16:30 | BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 139 (3 skins) - 93 (1 skin) | RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | |
16:30 | YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 110 (1 skin) - 130 (3 skins) | GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) |
Friday 26 April 2019 | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
GOLD FINAL | |
BLACK PANTHERS (U9-U11) | 139 (3 skins) |
RED HAWKS (U9-U11) | 93 (1 skin) |
16:30 Wanderers | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
YELLOW CRICKET JNR | 110 (1 skin) |
GREEN MAMBAS (U9-U11) | 130 (3 skins) |