Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Miway Warriors | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 284 | 236 | 48 | 129 | 167 Points:
|
2
| Sunshine Ladies | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 256 | 38 | 88 | 128 Points:
|
3
| Axiz Netball | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 239 | -25 | 93 | 117 Points:
|
4
| Blue Flamez | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 316 | 155 | 161 | 64 | 114 Points:
|
5
| Rustic Flames | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 259 | -58 | 51 | 73 Points:
|
6
| NYDA Netball | 15 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 302 | -178 | 19 | 25 Points:
|
Tuesday 25 Jun 2019 | ||||
16:20 | Bye Ladies D | Blue Flamez | ||
18:05 | NYDA Netball | Rustic Flames | ||
18:05 | Blue Flamez | JSSC Hot Shots | ||
18:40 | Miway Warriors | Sunshine Ladies |
Tuesday 25 June 2019 | |
16:20 Wanderers | |
Bye Ladies D | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
NYDA Netball | |
Rustic Flames | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Blue Flamez | |
JSSC Hot Shots | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Miway Warriors | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
Tuesday 02 Jul 2019 | ||||
16:30 | Bye Ladies D | Miway Warriors | ||
18:05 | Rustic Flames | Sunshine Ladies | ||
19:15 | Miway Warriors | Rustic Flames |
Tuesday 02 July 2019 | |
16:30 Wanderers | |
Bye Ladies D | |
Miway Warriors | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Rustic Flames | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Miway Warriors | |
Rustic Flames | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Blue Flamez | NYDA Netball | ||
18:40 | Sunshine Ladies | Miway Warriors |
Tuesday 09 July 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Blue Flamez | |
NYDA Netball | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
Miway Warriors | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Sunshine Ladies | Blue Flamez | ||
18:40 | Rustic Flames | Miway Warriors |
Tuesday 16 July 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Rustic Flames | |
Miway Warriors | |
Tuesday 23 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Blue Flamez | Bye Ladies D | ||
18:05 | Blue Flamez | Rustic Flames | ||
18:05 | Sunshine Ladies | NYDA Netball | ||
18:40 | Miway Warriors | Blue Flamez |
Tuesday 23 July 2019 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Blue Flamez | |
Bye Ladies D | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Blue Flamez | |
Rustic Flames | |
18:05 Barbados | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
NYDA Netball | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Miway Warriors | |
Blue Flamez | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Rustic Flames | NYDA Netball | ||
18:40 | Miway Warriors | Axiz Netball |
Tuesday 30 July 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Rustic Flames | |
NYDA Netball | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Miway Warriors | |
Axiz Netball | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Axiz Netball | Sunshine Ladies | ||
18:40 | Blue Flamez | Axiz Netball | ||
18:40 | Miway Warriors | Sunshine Ladies | ||
19:50 | Rustic Flames | Blue Flamez |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Axiz Netball | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Blue Flamez | |
Axiz Netball | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Miway Warriors | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
19:50 The Oval | |
Rustic Flames | |
Blue Flamez | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:05 | NYDA Netball | Axiz Netball | ||
18:05 | Blue Flamez | Sunshine Ladies | ||
18:40 | Rustic Flames | Miway Warriors |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
NYDA Netball | |
Axiz Netball | |
18:05 Barbados | |
Blue Flamez | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Rustic Flames | |
Miway Warriors | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Axiz Netball | Blue Flamez | ||
18:05 | NYDA Netball | Sunshine Ladies | ||
18:40 | NYDA Netball | Miway Warriors |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Axiz Netball | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:05 Barbados | |
NYDA Netball | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
18:40 Barbados | |
NYDA Netball | |
Miway Warriors | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Axiz Netball | NYDA Netball | ||
18:05 | Sunshine Ladies | Rustic Flames | ||
18:40 | Blue Flamez | Miway Warriors |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Axiz Netball | |
NYDA Netball | |
18:05 Barbados | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
Rustic Flames | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Blue Flamez | |
Miway Warriors | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Sunshine Ladies | Axiz Netball | ||
18:05 | NYDA Netball | Rustic Flames | ||
18:40 | Miway Warriors | NYDA Netball | ||
19:15 | Axiz Netball | Rustic Flames |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
Axiz Netball | |
18:05 The Oval | |
NYDA Netball | |
Rustic Flames | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Miway Warriors | |
NYDA Netball | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Axiz Netball | |
Rustic Flames | |
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Rustic Flames | Axiz Netball | ||
18:05 | NYDA Netball | Blue Flamez |
Tuesday 10 September 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Rustic Flames | |
Axiz Netball | |
18:05 Barbados | |
NYDA Netball | |
Blue Flamez | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Axiz Netball | Sunshine Ladies | ||
18:40 | Axiz Netball | Miway Warriors | ||
18:40 | Blue Flamez | NYDA Netball | ||
19:45 | Axiz Netball | Rustic Flames |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Axiz Netball | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Axiz Netball | |
Miway Warriors | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Blue Flamez | |
NYDA Netball | |
19:45 Gabba | |
Axiz Netball | |
Rustic Flames | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:30 | Axiz Netball | Bye Ladies D | ||
18:05 | Rustic Flames | Sunshine Ladies | ||
18:05 | NYDA Netball | Axiz Netball | ||
18:40 | Miway Warriors | Blue Flamez |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
16:30 The Oval | |
Axiz Netball | |
Bye Ladies D | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Rustic Flames | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
18:05 Barbados | |
NYDA Netball | |
Axiz Netball | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Miway Warriors | |
Blue Flamez | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Sunshine Ladies | Blue Flamez | ||
18:40 | Miway Warriors | NYDA Netball |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
18:05 Barbados | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Miway Warriors | |
NYDA Netball | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:05 | Rustic Flames | Axiz Netball | ||
18:05 | Sunshine Ladies | NYDA Netball | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
19:15 | Miway Warriors | Sunshine Ladies | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
19:15 | Axiz Netball | Blue Flamez | ||
Prelim 3 | ||||
19:15 | Rustic Flames | NYDA Netball |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Rustic Flames | |
Axiz Netball | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
NYDA Netball | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 | |
Miway Warriors | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Prelim 2 | |
Axiz Netball | |
Blue Flamez | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Prelim 3 | |
Rustic Flames | |
NYDA Netball | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:05 | Axiz Netball | Rustic Flames | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:40 | Miway Warriors | Blue Flamez |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
Axiz Netball | |
Rustic Flames | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 | |
Miway Warriors | |
Blue Flamez | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
PLATE Final | ||||
18:05 | Axiz Netball | NYDA Netball | ||
18:05 | Black Panthers | Blue Flamez | ||
GOLD/SILVER Final | ||||
18:40 | Sunshine Ladies | Blue Flamez | ||
BRONZE Final | ||||
18:40 | Miway Warriors | Rustic Flames |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:05 The Oval | |
PLATE Final | |
Axiz Netball | |
NYDA Netball | |
18:05 Barbados | |
Black Panthers | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:40 The Oval | |
GOLD/SILVER Final | |
Sunshine Ladies | |
Blue Flamez | |
18:40 Barbados | |
BRONZE Final | |
Miway Warriors | |
Rustic Flames | |