Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SSC Warriors | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 86 | 5 | 65 | 91 Points:
|
2
| Doka Soccer | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 86 | -22 | 60 | 74 Points:
|
3
| Multi-Media FC | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 108 | -27 | 59 | 69 Points:
|
4
| The Orak 2 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 86 | 1 | 44 | 66 Points:
|
5
| Sony XPload | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 46 | 52 | 16 | 50 Points:
|
6
| Bye Soccer | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 114 | -99 | 8 | 12 Points:
|
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 | ||||
12:00 | Bye Soccer | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | Sony XPload | ||
18:45 | Doka Soccer | Multi-Media FC |
Thursday 22 November 2018 | |
12:00 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
18:00 Barbados | |
SSC Warriors | |
Sony XPload | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Doka Soccer | |
Multi-Media FC | |
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Doka Soccer | Servest Soccer | ||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | The Orak 2 | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Sony XPload |
Thursday 29 November 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Doka Soccer | |
Servest Soccer | |
18:00 Barbados | |
SSC Warriors | |
The Orak 2 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
The Orak 2 | |
Sony XPload | |
Thursday 06 Dec 2018 | ||||
13:30 | Bye Soccer | Shuka Sbheme FC | ||
13:35 | Bafitlhile FC | Bye Soccer | ||
13:35 | Bye Soccer | Salt FC |
Thursday 06 December 2018 | |
13:30 Barbados | |
Bye Soccer | |
Shuka Sbheme FC | |
13:35 Wanderers | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Bye Soccer | |
13:35 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer | |
Salt FC | |
Thursday 13 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Sony XPload | Doka Soccer | ||
18:00 | The Orak 2 | SSC Warriors | ||
18:45 | Doka Soccer | SSC Warriors |
Thursday 13 December 2018 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Sony XPload | |
Doka Soccer | |
18:00 Gabba | |
The Orak 2 | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Doka Soccer | |
SSC Warriors | |
Thursday 10 Jan 2019 | ||||
12:30 | Bye Soccer | Super Ooops | ||
12:30 | The Citizens(OLD) | Bye Soccer | ||
13:15 | Bye Soccer | Egoli Masters | ||
18:45 | Multi-Media FC | Doka Soccer | ||
18:45 | Sony XPload | SSC Warriors |
Thursday 10 January 2019 | |
12:30 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
Super Ooops | |
12:30 Gabba | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Bye Soccer | |
13:15 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
Egoli Masters | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Multi-Media FC | |
Doka Soccer | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Sony XPload | |
SSC Warriors | |
Thursday 17 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | SSC Warriors | Doka Soccer | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | SSC Warriors | ||
18:45 | Doka Soccer | Sony XPload |
Thursday 17 January 2019 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Doka Soccer | |
18:45 The Oval | |
The Orak 2 | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Doka Soccer | |
Sony XPload | |
Thursday 24 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Multi-Media FC | Doka Soccer | ||
18:45 | SSC Warriors | Multi-Media FC | ||
18:45 | Doka Soccer | The Orak 2 |
Thursday 24 January 2019 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Multi-Media FC | |
Doka Soccer | |
18:45 The Oval | |
SSC Warriors | |
Multi-Media FC | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Doka Soccer | |
The Orak 2 | |
Thursday 31 Jan 2019 | ||||
05:30 | Bye Soccer | Val's La Michelle | ||
06:15 | Bye Soccer | Sony XPload | ||
Prelim 3 | ||||
07:00 | Bye Soccer | Val's La Michelle | ||
07:00 | Bye Soccer | Sony XPload | ||
18:00 | Sony XPload | Multi-Media FC | ||
18:00 | The Orak 2 | Doka Soccer | ||
18:45 | SSC Warriors | Multi-Media FC | ||
18:45 | Sony XPload | The Orak 2 |
Thursday 31 January 2019 | |
05:30 Barbados | |
Bye Soccer | |
Val's La Michelle | |
06:15 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer | |
Sony XPload | |
07:00 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 | |
Bye Soccer | |
Val's La Michelle | |
07:00 The Oval | |
Bye Soccer | |
Sony XPload | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Sony XPload | |
Multi-Media FC | |
18:00 The Oval | |
The Orak 2 | |
Doka Soccer | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
SSC Warriors | |
Multi-Media FC | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Sony XPload | |
The Orak 2 | |
Thursday 07 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Multi-Media FC | Sony XPload | ||
18:45 | Doka Soccer | SSC Warriors |
Thursday 07 February 2019 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Multi-Media FC | |
Sony XPload | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Doka Soccer | |
SSC Warriors | |
Thursday 14 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Multi-Media FC | The Orak 2 | ||
18:00 | Sony XPload | SSC Warriors | ||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Multi-Media FC |
Thursday 14 February 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Multi-Media FC | |
The Orak 2 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Sony XPload | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
The Orak 2 | |
Multi-Media FC | |
Thursday 21 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Multi-Media FC | The Orak 2 | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
18:45 | Multi-Media FC | The Orak 2 | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
18:45 | SSC Warriors | Doka Soccer |
Thursday 21 February 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Multi-Media FC | |
The Orak 2 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Prelim 2 | |
Multi-Media FC | |
The Orak 2 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Prelim 1 | |
SSC Warriors | |
Doka Soccer | |
Thursday 28 Feb 2019 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:00 | Multi-Media FC | Sony XPload | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:45 | SSC Warriors | The Orak 2 |
Thursday 28 February 2019 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Semi 2 | |
Multi-Media FC | |
Sony XPload | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
SSC Warriors | |
The Orak 2 | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2019 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
18:45 | Doka Soccer | SSC Warriors | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:45 | The Orak 2 | Sony XPload |
Thursday 07 March 2019 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Doka Soccer | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Bronze Final | |
The Orak 2 | |
Sony XPload | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
22:30 | The Orak 2 | Bye B |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
22:30 Barbados | |
The Orak 2 | |
Bye B | |