Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Egoli Masters | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 115 | 56 | 90 | 132 Points:
|
2
| Black Guru United | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 82 | 71 | 78 | 128 Points:
|
3
| M'City Magic | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 92 | 75 | 73 | 123 Points:
|
4
| The North | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 100 | 46 | 71 | 119 Points:
|
5
| Axiz Soccer | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 131 | 29 | 80 | 110 Points:
|
6
| La Michelle | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 150 | -26 | 74 | 94 Points:
|
Thursday 02 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Vodacom Soccer | The North | ||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | VC Waterfall | ||
19:30 | Black Guru United | NJ Stars | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | La Michelle | ||
20:45 | Black Stars Old | M'City Magic | ||
21:30 | Egoli Masters | Black Stars Old |
Thursday 02 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
The North | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
VC Waterfall | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Black Guru United | |
NJ Stars | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
La Michelle | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Black Stars Old | |
M'City Magic | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Black Stars Old | |
Thursday 09 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:15 | The North | Raiders FC | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | NJ Stars | ||
20:00 | M'City Magic | Bokone Bophirima FC | ||
20:45 | Wolfgang | Axiz Soccer | ||
20:45 | Black Guru United | A-MCE Soccer | ||
20:45 | La Michelle | Ibutho FC |
Thursday 09 March 2017 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
The North | |
Raiders FC | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
NJ Stars | |
20:00 Barbados | |
M'City Magic | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Wolfgang | |
Axiz Soccer | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Black Guru United | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
20:45 Barbados | |
La Michelle | |
Ibutho FC | |
Thursday 16 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:15 | La Michelle | Bokone Bophirima FC | ||
20:00 | NJ Stars | Axiz Soccer | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | Wolfgang | ||
20:45 | Egoli Masters | M'City Magic | ||
20:45 | The North | FC Alteram |
Thursday 16 March 2017 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
La Michelle | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
NJ Stars | |
Axiz Soccer | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Black Guru United | |
Wolfgang | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
M'City Magic | |
20:45 The Oval | |
The North | |
FC Alteram | |
Thursday 23 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | A-MCE Soccer | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:15 | Ibutho FC | Egoli Masters | ||
19:15 | M'City Magic | La Michelle | ||
19:15 | VC Waterfall | Black Guru United | ||
20:00 | FC Alteram | The North |
Thursday 23 March 2017 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Ibutho FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
19:15 The Oval | |
M'City Magic | |
La Michelle | |
19:15 Gabba | |
VC Waterfall | |
Black Guru United | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
FC Alteram | |
The North | |
Thursday 30 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | FC Alteram | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | Black Guru United | ||
19:15 | Eskom Soccer | The North | ||
19:15 | Ibutho FC | M'City Magic | ||
20:00 | Preshen FC | La Michelle | ||
20:45 | Bokone Bophirima FC | Egoli Masters |
Thursday 30 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
FC Alteram | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Black Guru United | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Eskom Soccer | |
The North | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Ibutho FC | |
M'City Magic | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Preshen FC | |
La Michelle | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
Thursday 06 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | VC Waterfall | ||
18:30 | The North | Vodacom Soccer | ||
19:15 | Super Ooops | The North | ||
20:00 | NJ Stars | Black Guru United | ||
20:45 | La Michelle | Egoli Masters | ||
20:45 | M'City Magic | Bokone Bophirima FC |
Thursday 06 April 2017 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
VC Waterfall | |
18:30 Barbados | |
The North | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Super Ooops | |
The North | |
20:00 Gabba | |
NJ Stars | |
Black Guru United | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
La Michelle | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:45 The Oval | |
M'City Magic | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
Thursday 13 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Egoli Masters | M'City Magic | ||
19:15 | A-MCE Soccer | Black Guru United | ||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | CLUB KONG. |
Thursday 13 April 2017 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
M'City Magic | |
19:15 The Oval | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Black Guru United | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Thursday 20 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | NJ Stars | ||
19:15 | M'City Magic | La Michelle | ||
19:15 | A-MCE Soccer | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | Vodacom Soccer | The North | ||
20:45 | Wolfgang | Black Guru United |
Thursday 20 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
NJ Stars | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
M'City Magic | |
La Michelle | |
19:15 The Oval | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
The North | |
20:45 Gabba | |
Wolfgang | |
Black Guru United | |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | ||||
14:15 | La Michelle | Bye Soccer | ||
18:30 | The North | Eskom Soccer | ||
19:15 | Bokone Bophirima FC | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | La Michelle | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | Axiz Soccer | ||
20:00 | M'City Magic | Bokone Bophirima FC |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | |
14:15 Wanderers | |
La Michelle | |
Bye Soccer | |
18:30 The Oval | |
The North | |
Eskom Soccer | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
La Michelle | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Black Guru United | |
Axiz Soccer | |
20:00 Gabba | |
M'City Magic | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | ||||
15:05 | Bye Soccer | M'City Magic | ||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | VC Waterfall | ||
19:15 | Raiders FC | The North | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | NJ Stars | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | M'City Magic |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | |
15:05 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
M'City Magic | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
VC Waterfall | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Raiders FC | |
The North | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Black Guru United | |
NJ Stars | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
M'City Magic | |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:30 | FC Alteram | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:15 | La Michelle | Bokone Bophirima FC | ||
20:00 | Axiz Soccer | La Michelle | ||
20:45 | The North | A-MCE Soccer | ||
20:45 | Egoli Masters | Black Guru United |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
FC Alteram | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:15 Gabba | |
La Michelle | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Axiz Soccer | |
La Michelle | |
20:45 The Oval | |
The North | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
20:45 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
Black Guru United | |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | ||||
20:00 | The North | Wolfgang | ||
20:45 | Axiz Soccer | Black Guru United | ||
20:45 | Egoli Masters | M'City Magic | ||
20:45 | La Michelle | Bokone Bophirima FC |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | |
20:00 Barbados | |
The North | |
Wolfgang | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Black Guru United | |
20:45 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
M'City Magic | |
20:45 Gabba | |
La Michelle | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
Thursday 01 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | A-MCE Soccer | The North | ||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | M'City Magic | La Michelle | ||
20:45 | Black Guru United | Bokone Bophirima FC |
Thursday 01 June 2017 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
The North | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 The Oval | |
M'City Magic | |
La Michelle | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Black Guru United | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
Thursday 08 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | M'City Magic | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | Bokone Bophirima FC | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | La Michelle | ||
20:45 | Wolfgang | The North | ||
20:45 | Egoli Masters | ROMH |
Thursday 08 June 2017 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
M'City Magic | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Black Guru United | |
La Michelle | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Wolfgang | |
The North | |
20:45 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
ROMH | |
Thursday 15 Jun 2017 | ||||
15:00 | The North | VC Waterfall | ||
19:15 | Bokone Bophirima FC | M'City Magic | ||
19:15 | The North | Vodacom Soccer | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | La Michelle |
Thursday 15 June 2017 | |
15:00 Barbados | |
The North | |
VC Waterfall | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
M'City Magic | |
19:15 Gabba | |
The North | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
La Michelle | |
Thursday 22 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Black Guru United | Axiz Soccer | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | Black Guru United | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
20:00 | M'City Magic | The North | ||
20:45 | La Michelle | ROMH |
Thursday 22 June 2017 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Black Guru United | |
Axiz Soccer | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Prelim 1 | |
Egoli Masters | |
Black Guru United | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Prelim 2 | |
M'City Magic | |
The North | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
La Michelle | |
ROMH | |
Thursday 29 Jun 2017 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
19:15 | The North | NJ Stars | ||
Prelim 3 | ||||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | La Michelle | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:00 | Black Guru United | M'City Magic | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | Ibutho Stars |
Thursday 29 June 2017 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Semi 2 | |
The North | |
NJ Stars | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Prelim 3 | |
Axiz Soccer | |
La Michelle | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 | |
Black Guru United | |
M'City Magic | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Thursday 06 Jul 2017 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | La Michelle | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:00 | VC Waterfall | The North | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:00 | Bokone Bophirima FC | La Michelle | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Black Guru United | Axiz Soccer | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
20:45 | Egoli Masters | M'City Magic |
Thursday 06 July 2017 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
Axiz Soccer | |
La Michelle | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
VC Waterfall | |
The North | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Plate Final | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
La Michelle | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Bronze Final | |
Black Guru United | |
Axiz Soccer | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Egoli Masters | |
M'City Magic | |
Thursday 11 Oct 2018 | ||||
21:00 | Axiz Soccer | Spartan Strikers |
Thursday 11 October 2018 | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Spartan Strikers | |