Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| BOC FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 56 | 54 | 39 | 67 Points:
|
2
| Hartwood Rovers | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 110 | -45 | 51 | 63 Points:
|
3
| AC me Rollin' | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 47 | 57 | 28 | 60 Points:
|
4
| Tshepang Soccer | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 72 | 25 | 31 | 51 Points:
|
5
| Conco United FC | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 19 | 39 Points:
|
6
| Sandile Fc | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | -30 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Bye Soccer | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | -70 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
11:55 | Bye Soccer | SSC Warriors | ||
18:30 | Conco United FC | ROMH 2 | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Allandale FC | ||
19:15 | Kick & Boboza | Hartwood Rovers | ||
20:00 | The Punishers | Tshepang Soccer |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
11:55 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
SSC Warriors | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Conco United FC | |
ROMH 2 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Allandale FC | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
20:00 The Oval | |
The Punishers | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
Friday 30 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Kick & Boboza |
Friday 30 November 2018 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
12:25 | Bye Soccer | The Punishers | ||
18:30 | ECSA | BOC FC | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Conco United FC | ||
19:15 | Manyora Fc | BOC FC |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
12:25 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
The Punishers | |
18:30 The Oval | |
ECSA | |
BOC FC | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Conco United FC | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Manyora Fc | |
BOC FC | |
Friday 14 Dec 2018 | ||||
16:00 | BOC FC | Bye D2 |
Friday 14 December 2018 | |
16:00 The Oval | |
BOC FC | |
Bye D2 | |
Friday 11 Jan 2019 | ||||
13:45 | Bye Soccer | Tshepang Soccer | ||
13:45 | Bye D2 | BOC FC | ||
18:30 | Morafe FC | Tshepang Soccer | ||
18:30 | AC me Rollin' | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | Kick & Boboza | Conco United FC |
Friday 11 January 2019 | |
13:45 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
13:45 The Oval | |
Bye D2 | |
BOC FC | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Morafe FC | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
18:30 The Oval | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Kick & Boboza | |
Conco United FC | |
Friday 18 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Tshepang Soccer | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | AC me Rollin' | Tshepang Soccer | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Kick & Boboza | ||
20:00 | Kick & Boboza | AC me Rollin' |
Friday 18 January 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Kick & Boboza | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Kick & Boboza | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Friday 25 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:30 | AC me Rollin' | Hermanos FC | ||
19:15 | Hermanos FC | Tshepang Soccer | ||
19:15 | Conco United FC | AC me Rollin' |
Friday 25 January 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Hermanos FC | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Hermanos FC | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Conco United FC | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Friday 01 Feb 2019 | ||||
14:15 | BOC FC | Sandile Fc | ||
14:15 | Bye Soccer | Conco United FC | ||
15:55 | Sandile Fc | Tshepang Soccer | ||
18:30 | AC me Rollin' | Tshepang Soccer | ||
18:30 | Conco United FC | Hartwood Rovers | ||
18:30 | Red Devils FC | BOC FC | ||
19:15 | AC me Rollin' | BOC FC |
Friday 01 February 2019 | |
14:15 The Oval | |
BOC FC | |
Sandile Fc | |
14:15 Barbados | |
Bye Soccer | |
Conco United FC | |
15:55 The Oval | |
Sandile Fc | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Conco United FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Red Devils FC | |
BOC FC | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
BOC FC | |
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
13:15 | Bye Soccer | BOC FC | ||
14:00 | Conco United FC | Bye Soccer | ||
18:30 | AC me Rollin' | Red Devils FC | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Conco United FC | ||
19:15 | BOC FC | Tshepang Soccer | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Kora FC |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
13:15 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
BOC FC | |
14:00 Wanderers | |
Conco United FC | |
Bye Soccer | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Red Devils FC | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Conco United FC | |
19:15 The Oval | |
BOC FC | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Kora FC | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
09:30 | AC me Rollin' | Conco United FC | ||
18:30 | Conco United FC | Tshepang Soccer | ||
18:30 | BOC FC | Manyora Fc | ||
18:30 | AC me Rollin' | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | AC me Rollin' | Tshepang Soccer |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
09:30 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Conco United FC | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Conco United FC | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
18:30 The Oval | |
BOC FC | |
Manyora Fc | |
18:30 Barbados | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 The Oval | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
Prelim 3 | ||||
10:00 | Conco United FC | Sandile Fc | ||
18:30 | Conco United FC | Siyanda FC | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
19:15 | BOC FC | Hartwood Rovers | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
19:15 | AC me Rollin' | Tshepang Soccer |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
10:00 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 | |
Conco United FC | |
Sandile Fc | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Conco United FC | |
Siyanda FC | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 | |
BOC FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Prelim 2 | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:30 | Tshepang Soccer | Conco United FC | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | ROMH 2 | ||
20:00 | BOC FC | Morafe FC |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
Conco United FC | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
ROMH 2 | |
20:00 Gabba | |
BOC FC | |
Morafe FC | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | AC me Rollin' | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
19:15 | BOC FC | AC me Rollin' | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Tshepang Soccer |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
BOC FC | |
AC me Rollin' | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Bronze Final | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bidaction FC | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Bidaction FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |