Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Union Africaine | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 125 | 24 | 88 | 124 Points:
|
2
| Wolfs FC | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 104 | 57 | 77 | 123 Points:
|
3
| Allandale FC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 111 | 42 | 80 | 116 Points:
|
4
| The Punishers | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 99 | -19 | 63 | 85 Points:
|
5
| Hartwood Rovers | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 108 | -34 | 71 | 83 Points:
|
6
| Boost & Burn FC | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 135 | -47 | 17 | 39 Points:
|
Friday 20 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | JDL FC | Union Africaine | ||
19:15 | AC me Rollin' | Boost & Burn FC | ||
20:00 | Tivanathi FC | Wolfs FC | ||
20:00 | Allandale FC | Tshepang Soccer |
Friday 20 July 2018 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
JDL FC | |
Union Africaine | |
19:15 The Oval | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Tivanathi FC | |
Wolfs FC | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Allandale FC | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
Friday 27 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Tshepang Soccer | Boost & Burn FC | ||
19:15 | Boost & Burn FC | ROMH 2 | ||
20:00 | Allandale FC | Union Africaine | ||
20:00 | AC me Rollin' | Wolfs FC |
Friday 27 July 2018 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
ROMH 2 | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Allandale FC | |
Union Africaine | |
20:00 Gabba | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Wolfs FC | |
Friday 03 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Boost & Burn FC | Union Africaine | ||
20:00 | Allandale FC | Wolfs FC |
Friday 03 August 2018 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
Union Africaine | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Allandale FC | |
Wolfs FC | |
Friday 10 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | ECN Soccer | Boost & Burn FC | ||
19:15 | Wolfs FC | Allandale FC |
Friday 10 August 2018 | |
18:30 Gabba | |
ECN Soccer | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Wolfs FC | |
Allandale FC | |
Friday 17 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Union Africaine | Wolfs FC | ||
19:15 | Boost & Burn FC | Allandale FC | ||
20:00 | AC me Rollin' | Allandale FC | ||
20:00 | ROMH 2 | The Punishers |
Friday 17 August 2018 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Union Africaine | |
Wolfs FC | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
Allandale FC | |
20:00 Barbados | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Allandale FC | |
20:00 Gabba | |
ROMH 2 | |
The Punishers | |
Friday 24 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Wolfs FC | Boost & Burn FC | ||
18:30 | Union Africaine | AC me Rollin' | ||
20:00 | The Punishers | Allandale FC |
Friday 24 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Wolfs FC | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Union Africaine | |
AC me Rollin' | |
20:00 The Oval | |
The Punishers | |
Allandale FC | |
Friday 31 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Sandile Fc | ||
18:30 | AC me Rollin' | Union Africaine | ||
20:00 | Union Africaine | Allandale FC | ||
20:45 | Wolfs FC | The Punishers |
Friday 31 August 2018 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Sandile Fc | |
18:30 Barbados | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Union Africaine | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Union Africaine | |
Allandale FC | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Wolfs FC | |
The Punishers | |
Friday 07 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Midrand Super Eagles | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | Wolfs FC | AC me Rollin' | ||
19:15 | Union Africaine | The Punishers | ||
20:00 | Allandale FC | The Punishers |
Friday 07 September 2018 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Midrand Super Eagles | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Wolfs FC | |
AC me Rollin' | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Union Africaine | |
The Punishers | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Allandale FC | |
The Punishers | |
Friday 14 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:30 | ROMH 2 | Hartwood Rovers | ||
18:30 | Union Africaine | Wolfs FC | ||
19:15 | AC me Rollin' | Allandale FC |
Friday 14 September 2018 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
ROMH 2 | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Union Africaine | |
Wolfs FC | |
19:15 Gabba | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Allandale FC | |
Friday 21 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:45 | AC me Rollin' | Wolfs FC | ||
18:45 | Hartwood Rovers | Morafe FC | ||
19:30 | AC me Rollin' | Boost & Burn FC | ||
20:15 | Union Africaine | Boost & Burn FC | ||
20:15 | The Punishers | Allandale FC |
Friday 21 September 2018 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Wolfs FC | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Morafe FC | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Union Africaine | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
20:15 The Oval | |
The Punishers | |
Allandale FC | |
Friday 28 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Conco United FC | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | AC me Rollin' | Union Africaine | ||
20:00 | Allandale FC | Wolfs FC |
Friday 28 September 2018 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Conco United FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Union Africaine | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Allandale FC | |
Wolfs FC | |
Friday 05 Oct 2018 | ||||
08:55 | Hartwood Rovers | Midrand Super Eagles | ||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Conco United FC | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | ROMH 2 | ||
20:00 | The Punishers | Boost & Burn FC |
Friday 05 October 2018 | |
08:55 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Midrand Super Eagles | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Conco United FC | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
ROMH 2 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
The Punishers | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
Friday 12 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Sandile Fc | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | Allandale FC | Boost & Burn FC | ||
20:00 | AC me Rollin' | The Punishers | ||
20:45 | The Punishers | Union Africaine |
Friday 12 October 2018 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Sandile Fc | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Allandale FC | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
AC me Rollin' | |
The Punishers | |
20:45 The Oval | |
The Punishers | |
Union Africaine | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Wolfs FC | Union Africaine | ||
19:15 | Hartwood Rovers | Union Africaine | ||
20:00 | AC me Rollin' | Boost & Burn FC |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Wolfs FC | |
Union Africaine | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Union Africaine | |
20:00 Barbados | |
AC me Rollin' | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Tshepang Soccer | Hartwood Rovers | ||
19:15 | Allandale FC | AC me Rollin' | ||
20:00 | Wolfs FC | Boost & Burn FC | ||
20:00 | AC me Rollin' | The Punishers | ||
20:45 | The Punishers | Wolfs FC |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Allandale FC | |
AC me Rollin' | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Wolfs FC | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
20:00 Gabba | |
AC me Rollin' | |
The Punishers | |
20:45 The Oval | |
The Punishers | |
Wolfs FC | |
Friday 02 Nov 2018 | ||||
08:35 | Boost & Burn FC | The Punishers | ||
08:35 | AC me Rollin' | The Punishers | ||
09:40 | Boost & Burn FC | Allandale FC | ||
10:25 | Allandale FC | Union Africaine | ||
10:30 | Wolfs FC | The Punishers | ||
19:15 | Boost & Burn FC | Wolfs FC | ||
20:00 | Boost & Burn FC | Union Africaine | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
20:45 | Union Africaine | Wolfs FC | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
20:45 | The Punishers | Allandale FC | ||
Prelim 3 | ||||
20:45 | Hartwood Rovers | Boost & Burn FC |
Friday 02 November 2018 | |
08:35 Wanderers | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
The Punishers | |
08:35 The Oval | |
AC me Rollin' | |
The Punishers | |
09:40 Barbados | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
Allandale FC | |
10:25 The Oval | |
Allandale FC | |
Union Africaine | |
10:30 Barbados | |
Wolfs FC | |
The Punishers | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
Wolfs FC | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
Union Africaine | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 | |
Union Africaine | |
Wolfs FC | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Prelim 2 | |
The Punishers | |
Allandale FC | |
20:45 Gabba | |
Prelim 3 | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:30 | Sandile Fc | Hartwood Rovers | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:00 | Union Africaine | AC me Rollin' | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:00 | Allandale FC | The Punishers |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
18:30 Gabba | |
Semi 1 | |
Sandile Fc | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 | |
Union Africaine | |
AC me Rollin' | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Semi 2 | |
Allandale FC | |
The Punishers | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
07:30 | Boost & Burn FC | Allandale FC | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:30 | Hartwood Rovers | Tshepang Soccer | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
20:00 | Wolfs FC | AC me Rollin' | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Union Africaine | The Punishers |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
07:30 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
Boost & Burn FC | |
Allandale FC | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Bronze Final | |
Hartwood Rovers | |
Tshepang Soccer | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Wolfs FC | |
AC me Rollin' | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Bronze Final | |
Union Africaine | |
The Punishers | |
Thursday 28 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:30 | NJ Stars | Union Africaine |
Thursday 28 February 2019 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
NJ Stars | |
Union Africaine | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bidaction FC | Hartwood Rovers |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Bidaction FC | |
Hartwood Rovers | |