Western Cape Coastal Action Netball - WCC 2020 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts

Results

Thursday 07 Nov 2019

Little League Trials - u14, u15
15:00Headingley
Little League Trials - u14, u15

Little League Trials - u12, u13
15:00Old Trafford
Little League Trials - u12, u13
Thursday 07 November 2019
15:00 Headingley
15:00 Old Trafford
Friday 08 Nov 2019

Junior Trials - u16, u17, u19
15:00Headingley
Junior Trials - u16, u17, u19
Friday 08 November 2019
15:00 Headingley
Saturday 09 Nov 2019

Trials - Mixed, Men, Ladies
08:00Lord's
Trials - Mixed, Men, Ladies

Senior Trials
08:00The Oval
Senior Trials
Saturday 09 November 2019
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
Saturday 23 Nov 2019

Practices
08:00Lord's
Practices

Practices
08:00The Oval
Practices

Gina u14
09:00The Oval
Gina u14
Saturday 23 November 2019
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
09:00 The Oval
Thursday 05 Dec 2019

Melandré u12A
16:00Lord's
Melandré u12A
Thursday 05 December 2019
16:00 Lord's
Saturday 07 Dec 2019

Mx A and Mx B
08:00Lord's
Mx A and Mx B

Rene u13A and B
08:00The Oval
Rene u13A and B

Ladies o35 and Ladies A
10:00Lord's
Ladies o35 and Ladies A
Saturday 07 December 2019
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
10:00 Lord's
Thursday 12 Dec 2019

Melandré u12A
16:00Lord's
Melandré u12A
Thursday 12 December 2019
16:00 Lord's
Saturday 14 Dec 2019

Ladies o35 and Ladies A
08:00Lord's
Ladies o35 and Ladies A

Gina u14A
08:00The Oval
Gina u14A

Rene u13A and B
10:00Lord's
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 14 December 2019
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
10:00 Lord's
Saturday 04 Jan 2020

Mixed B and Ladies o35
08:00Lord's
Mixed B and Ladies o35

Mixed A and Ladies A
10:00Lord's
Mixed A and Ladies A

Rene u13A and B
12:00Lord's
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 04 January 2020
08:00 Lord's
10:00 Lord's
12:00 Lord's
Saturday 11 Jan 2020

Ladies o35 and Ladies A
08:00Lord's
Ladies o35 and Ladies A

Gina u14A and Dayna u15A
08:00The Oval
Gina u14A and Dayna u15A

Mixed A and Mixed B
10:00Lord's
Mixed A and Mixed B

Monica u19A and Belinda u16A
10:00The Oval
Monica u19A and Belinda u16A

Rene u13A and B
12:00Lord's
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 11 January 2020
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
10:00 Lord's
10:00 The Oval
12:00 Lord's
Sunday 12 Jan 2020

Dayna u15A
08:00Lord's
Dayna u15A
Sunday 12 January 2020
08:00 Lord's
Thursday 16 Jan 2020

Melandré u12A
16:00Headingley
Melandré u12A
Thursday 16 January 2020
16:00 Headingley
Saturday 18 Jan 2020

Mixed A and Ladies o35
08:00Lord's
Mixed A and Ladies o35

Mixed B and Ladies A
10:00Lord's
Mixed B and Ladies A

Brian u17A and Belinda u16A
10:00The Oval
Brian u17A and Belinda u16A

Monica u19A and Gina u14A
12:00Lord's
Monica u19A and Gina u14A

Rene u13A and B
12:00The Oval
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 18 January 2020
08:00 Lord's
10:00 Lord's
10:00 The Oval
12:00 Lord's
12:00 The Oval
Sunday 19 Jan 2020

Dayna u15A
15:00Lord's
Dayna u15A
Sunday 19 January 2020
15:00 Lord's
Thursday 23 Jan 2020

Melandré u12A
16:00Lord's
Melandré u12A
Thursday 23 January 2020
16:00 Lord's
Saturday 25 Jan 2020

Mixed A and Mixed B
07:00Lord's
Mixed A and Mixed B

Gina u14A and Dayna u15A
08:00The Oval
Gina u14A and Dayna u15A

Ladies o35 and Ladies A
09:00Lord's
Ladies o35 and Ladies A

Monica u19A and Belinda u16A
10:00The Oval
Monica u19A and Belinda u16A

Brian u17A
11:00Lord's
Brian u17A

Rene u13A and B
12:00The Oval
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 25 January 2020
07:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
09:00 Lord's
10:00 The Oval
11:00 Lord's
12:00 The Oval
Sunday 26 Jan 2020

Dayna u15A
15:00Lord's
Dayna u15A
Sunday 26 January 2020
15:00 Lord's
Thursday 30 Jan 2020

Melandré u12A
16:00Headingley
Melandré u12A
Thursday 30 January 2020
16:00 Headingley
Saturday 01 Feb 2020

Brian u17A
08:00Lord's
Brian u17A

Monica u19A
08:00The Oval
Monica u19A

Rene u13A and B
14:00The Oval
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 01 February 2020
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
14:00 The Oval
Sunday 02 Feb 2020

Dayna u15A and Gina u14A
15:00Lord's
Dayna u15A and Gina u14A

Belinda u16A
15:00The Oval
Belinda u16A
Sunday 02 February 2020
15:00 Lord's
15:00 The Oval
Saturday 08 Feb 2020

Ladies o35 and Ladies A
08:00Lord's
Ladies o35 and Ladies A

Gina u14A and Dayna u15A
08:00The Oval
Gina u14A and Dayna u15A

Mixed A and Mixed B
10:00Lord's
Mixed A and Mixed B

Monica u19A and Belinda u16A
10:00The Oval
Monica u19A and Belinda u16A

Rene u13A and B (u12A Melandré 13h00-14h00)
12:00Lord's
Rene u13A and B (u12A Melandré 13h00-14h00)

Brian u17A
12:00The Oval
Brian u17A
Saturday 08 February 2020
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
10:00 Lord's
10:00 The Oval
12:00 Lord's
12:00 The Oval
Thursday 13 Feb 2020

Melandré u12A
16:00Headingley
Melandré u12A
Thursday 13 February 2020
16:00 Headingley
Saturday 15 Feb 2020

Mixed A and Mixed B
07:00Lord's
Mixed A and Mixed B

Monica u19A and Belinda u16A
08:00The Oval
Monica u19A and Belinda u16A

Ladies o35 and Ladies A
09:00Lord's
Ladies o35 and Ladies A

Brian u17A
10:00The Oval
Brian u17A

Rene u13A and B
12:00Lord's
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 15 February 2020
07:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
09:00 Lord's
10:00 The Oval
12:00 Lord's
Sunday 16 Feb 2020

Dayna u15A
15:00The Oval
Dayna u15A
Sunday 16 February 2020
15:00 The Oval
Thursday 20 Feb 2020

Melandré u12A
16:00Headingley
Melandré u12A
Thursday 20 February 2020
16:00 Headingley
Saturday 22 Feb 2020

Ladies o35 and Mixed A
08:00Lord's
Ladies o35 and Mixed A

Gina u14A and Dayna u15A
08:00The Oval
Gina u14A and Dayna u15A

Ladies A and Mixed B
10:00Lord's
Ladies A and Mixed B

Brian u17A
10:00The Oval
Brian u17A

Rene u13A and B
12:00Lord's
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 22 February 2020
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
10:00 Lord's
10:00 The Oval
12:00 Lord's
Sunday 23 Feb 2020

Monica u19A and Belinda u16A
15:00The Oval
Monica u19A and Belinda u16A
Sunday 23 February 2020
15:00 The Oval
Thursday 27 Feb 2020

Melandré u12A
16:00Headingley
Melandré u12A

Gina u14A
16:00Old Trafford
Gina u14A
Thursday 27 February 2020
16:00 Headingley
16:00 Old Trafford
Thursday 05 Mar 2020

Melandré u12A
16:00Headingley
Melandré u12A
Thursday 05 March 2020
16:00 Headingley
Saturday 07 Mar 2020

Mixed A and Mixed B
08:00Lord's
Mixed A and Mixed B

Ladies A and u19A
08:00The Oval
Ladies A and u19A

Brian u17A and Belinda u16A
10:00Lord's
Brian u17A and Belinda u16A

Rene u13A and B
10:00The Oval
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 07 March 2020
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
10:00 Lord's
10:00 The Oval
Thursday 12 Mar 2020

Melandré u12A
16:00Headingley
Melandré u12A
Thursday 12 March 2020
16:00 Headingley
Saturday 14 Mar 2020

Ladies A and u19A
08:00Lord's
Ladies A and u19A

Brian u17A and Belinda u16A
08:00The Oval
Brian u17A and Belinda u16A

Mixed A and Mixed B
10:00Lord's
Mixed A and Mixed B

Rene u13A and B
10:00The Oval
Rene u13A and B
Saturday 14 March 2020
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
10:00 Lord's
10:00 The Oval
Saturday 21 Mar 2020

Mixed A and Mixed B
08:00Lord's
Mixed A and Mixed B

Ladies A
08:00The Oval
Ladies A

Brian u17A
11:00Lord's
Brian u17A

Belinda u16A
11:00The Oval
Belinda u16A
Saturday 21 March 2020
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval
11:00 Lord's
11:00 The Oval
Saturday 28 Mar 2020

Mixed A, Mixed B and Ladies A
08:00Lord's
Mixed A, Mixed B and Ladies A

Ladies A
08:00The Oval
Ladies A
Saturday 28 March 2020
08:00 Lord's
08:00 The Oval