Montague Action Soccer - Summer 2019 5 A Side League - Tuesday League - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
Ghost Squad1513110016296662565
Points:
  • Ghost Squad vs A-Team, 08/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs B Team, 15/10/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs Kings B, 22/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs No Spot, 29/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs Shine-on Motors, 05/11/2019 20:45
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs MDK Utd, 12/11/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs A-Team, 19/11/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs Ghost Squad, 26/11/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs No Spot, 03/12/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs MDK Utd, 10/12/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs Ghost Squad, 07/01/2020 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs Shine-on Motors, 14/01/2020 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs D.O.S, 21/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs B Team, 28/01/2020 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs A-Team, 04/02/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
2
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
B Team14113000218951232356
Points:
  • B Team vs Kings B, 08/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs B Team, 15/10/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • B Team vs Peach Technologies, 29/10/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs A-Team, 29/10/2019 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 05/11/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs No Spot, 12/11/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs Shine-on Motors, 19/11/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • B Team vs Ghost Squad, 26/11/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs B Team, 03/12/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs D.O.S, 07/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs No Spot, 14/01/2020 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs MDK Utd, 21/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs B Team, 28/01/2020 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • B Team vs Kings B, 04/02/2020 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
Kings B1586100136119172045
Points:
  • Kings B vs MDK Utd, 01/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs Kings B, 08/10/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs A-Team, 15/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs Kings B, 22/10/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 29/10/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs No Spot, 05/11/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs Shine-on Motors, 12/11/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs D.O.S, 19/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • A-Team vs Kings B, 26/11/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs B Team, 03/12/2019 20:45
    • 0 point
  • Kings B vs Ghost Squad, 07/01/2020 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs MDK Utd, 14/01/2020 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine-on Motors vs Kings B, 21/01/2020 20:45
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs No Spot, 28/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
4
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
Shine-on Motors157620013212572043
Points:
  • Shine-on Motors vs D.O.S, 15/10/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine-on Motors vs Peach Technologies, 22/10/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs MDK Utd, 29/10/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs Shine-on Motors, 05/11/2019 20:45
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs Shine-on Motors, 12/11/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • A-Team vs Shine-on Motors, 12/11/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs Shine-on Motors, 19/11/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • No Spot vs Shine-on Motors, 26/11/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Palm City vs Shine-on Motors, 26/11/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Shine-on Motors, 03/12/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine-on Motors vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 10/12/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine-on Motors vs MDK Utd, 07/01/2020 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs Shine-on Motors, 14/01/2020 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine-on Motors vs Kings B, 21/01/2020 20:45
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs A-Team, 28/01/2020 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
5
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
A-Team1477000123129-61940
Points:
  • Ghost Squad vs A-Team, 08/10/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Kings B vs A-Team, 15/10/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • B Team vs A-Team, 29/10/2019 21:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • MDK Utd vs A-Team, 05/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • A-Team vs D.O.S, 12/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • A-Team vs Shine-on Motors, 12/11/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs A-Team, 19/11/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • A-Team vs Kings B, 26/11/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Palm City vs A-Team, 03/12/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • No Spot vs A-Team, 07/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • A-Team vs Shine on Warriors, 14/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • A-Team vs Palm City, 21/01/2020 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs A-Team, 28/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs A-Team, 04/02/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
6
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
MDK Utd1587000109128-191539
Points:
  • Kings B vs MDK Utd, 01/10/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs MDK Utd, 15/10/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • MDK Utd vs D.O.S, 22/10/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine-on Motors vs MDK Utd, 29/10/2019 18:30
    • 0 point
  • MDK Utd vs A-Team, 05/11/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • MDK Utd vs Cpt Ballerz, 05/11/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs MDK Utd, 12/11/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Palm City vs MDK Utd, 26/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs MDK Utd, 03/12/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs MDK Utd, 10/12/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Shine-on Motors vs MDK Utd, 07/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs MDK Utd, 14/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • B Team vs MDK Utd, 21/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • MDK Utd vs Palm City, 28/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine on Warriors vs MDK Utd, 04/02/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
7
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
D.O.S146710011095151635
Points:
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs D.O.S, 08/10/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine-on Motors vs D.O.S, 15/10/2019 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • MDK Utd vs D.O.S, 22/10/2019 18:30
    • 0 point
  • Palm City vs D.O.S, 29/10/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Peach Technologies vs D.O.S, 05/11/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • A-Team vs D.O.S, 12/11/2019 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs D.O.S, 19/11/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • D.O.S vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 26/11/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Shine-on Motors, 03/12/2019 18:30
    • 0 point
  • D.O.S vs No Spot, 10/12/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs D.O.S, 07/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Palm City, 14/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs D.O.S, 21/01/2020 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs D.O.S, 28/01/2020 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
8
  • Tied on points with No Spot
  • Position assignment between Bidvest Data (soccer) and No Spot decided via goal difference
Bidvest Data (soccer)1568100110133-231534
Points:
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs D.O.S, 08/10/2019 18:30
    • 0 point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs MDK Utd, 15/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • No Spot vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 22/10/2019 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 29/10/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • B Team vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 05/11/2019 20:45
    • 0 point
  • Palm City vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 12/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • No Spot vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 19/11/2019 18:30
    • 0 point
  • D.O.S vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 26/11/2019 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs MDK Utd, 03/12/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine-on Motors vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 10/12/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs Palm City, 07/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs No Spot, 14/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs Shine on Warriors, 21/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs D.O.S, 28/01/2020 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs Palm City, 04/02/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
9
  • Tied on points with Bidvest Data (soccer)
  • Position assignment between Bidvest Data (soccer) and No Spot decided via goal difference
No Spot1568100110152-421534
Points:
  • No Spot vs Peach Technologies, 15/10/2019 19:15
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • No Spot vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 22/10/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs No Spot, 29/10/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Palm City vs No Spot, 05/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs No Spot, 05/11/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • B Team vs No Spot, 12/11/2019 20:45
    • 0 point
  • No Spot vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 19/11/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • No Spot vs Shine-on Motors, 26/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs No Spot, 03/12/2019 20:45
    • 0 point
  • D.O.S vs No Spot, 10/12/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • No Spot vs A-Team, 07/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs No Spot, 14/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • B Team vs No Spot, 14/01/2020 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • No Spot vs Palm City, 21/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs No Spot, 28/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
10
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
Palm City1411300068159-9169
Points:
  • Palm City vs D.O.S, 29/10/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • Palm City vs No Spot, 05/11/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Palm City vs Bidvest Data (soccer), 12/11/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Palm City vs MDK Utd, 26/11/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Palm City vs Shine-on Motors, 26/11/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Palm City vs A-Team, 03/12/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs Palm City, 07/01/2020 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Palm City, 14/01/2020 19:15
    • 0 point
  • No Spot vs Palm City, 21/01/2020 19:15
    • 0 point
  • A-Team vs Palm City, 21/01/2020 20:45
    • 0 point
  • MDK Utd vs Palm City, 28/01/2020 19:15
    • 0 point
  • Shine on Warriors vs Palm City, 28/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs Palm City, 04/02/2020 19:15
    • 0 point
  • Shine on Warriors vs Palm City, 11/02/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
11
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
Shine on Warriors5140003850-1258
Points:
  • A-Team vs Shine on Warriors, 14/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Bidvest Data (soccer) vs Shine on Warriors, 21/01/2020 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine on Warriors vs Palm City, 28/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine on Warriors vs MDK Utd, 04/02/2020 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
12
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, B Team, Kings B, Shine-on Motors, A-Team, MDK Utd, D.O.S, No Spot, Bidvest Data (soccer), Palm City, Shine on Warriors and Peach Technologies decided via points
Peach Technologies4031001948-2934
Points:
  • No Spot vs Peach Technologies, 15/10/2019 19:15
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine-on Motors vs Peach Technologies, 22/10/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • B Team vs Peach Technologies, 29/10/2019 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • Peach Technologies vs D.O.S, 05/11/2019 18:30
    • 0 point

Results

Tuesday 01 Oct 2019
20:00Camp Nou
Kings B
MDK Utd
Tuesday 01 October 2019
20:00 Camp Nou
Kings B13
MDK Utd2
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019
20:45Camp Nou
Shine on (B)
13 -

Wednesday 02 October 2019
20:45 Camp Nou
Shine on (B)13
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019
18:30Wembley
Bidvest Data (soccer)
D.O.S
19:15Wembley
Immortals
MDK Utd

Friendly
19:15Camp Nou
Malaga
A-Team
20:00Wembley
Ghost Squad
A-Team
20:00Camp Nou
B Team
Kings B
20:45Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
No Spot
Tuesday 08 October 2019
18:30 Wembley
Bidvest Data (soccer)3
D.O.S8
19:15 Wembley
Immortals11
MDK Utd5
19:15 Camp Nou
Friendly
Malaga7
A-Team10
20:00 Wembley
Ghost Squad5
A-Team4
20:00 Camp Nou
B Team11
Kings B7
20:45 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors10
No Spot10
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019
18:30Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
D.O.S
19:15Camp Nou
No Spot
Peach Technologies
20:00Wembley
Bidvest Data (soccer)
MDK Utd
20:00Camp Nou
Kings B
A-Team
20:45Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
B Team
Tuesday 15 October 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors9
D.O.S5
19:15 Camp Nou
No Spot9
Peach Technologies9
20:00 Wembley
Bidvest Data (soccer)9
MDK Utd8
20:00 Camp Nou
Kings B10
A-Team7
20:45 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad9
B Team7
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019
18:30Wembley
No Spot
Bidvest Data (soccer)
18:30Camp Nou
MDK Utd
D.O.S
19:15Wembley
Shine-on Motors
Peach Technologies
20:00Wembley
Ghost Squad
Kings B
23:25Wembley
B Team
vsA-Team
Tuesday 22 October 2019
18:30 Wembley
No Spot7
Bidvest Data (soccer)5
18:30 Camp Nou
MDK Utd7
D.O.S3
19:15 Wembley
Shine-on Motors10
Peach Technologies0
20:00 Wembley
Ghost Squad11
Kings B9
23:25 Wembley
B Team
A-Team
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019
18:30Wembley
Shine-on Motors
MDK Utd
19:15Wembley
Kings B
Bidvest Data (soccer)
19:15Camp Nou
Palm City
D.O.S
20:00Wembley
Ghost Squad
No Spot
20:45Camp Nou
B Team
Peach Technologies
21:30Camp Nou
B Team
A-Team
Tuesday 29 October 2019
18:30 Wembley
Shine-on Motors7
MDK Utd4
19:15 Wembley
Kings B12
Bidvest Data (soccer)1
19:15 Camp Nou
Palm City2
D.O.S10
20:00 Wembley
Ghost Squad11
No Spot8
20:45 Camp Nou
B Team19
Peach Technologies10
21:30 Camp Nou
B Team20
A-Team7
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019
18:30Wembley
Peach Technologies
D.O.S
19:15Wembley
MDK Utd
A-Team
19:15Camp Nou
Palm City
No Spot
20:00Wembley
MDK Utd
Cpt Ballerz
20:00Camp Nou
Kings B
No Spot
20:45Wembley
B Team
Bidvest Data (soccer)
20:45Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
Shine-on Motors
Tuesday 05 November 2019
18:30 Wembley
Peach Technologies0
D.O.S10
19:15 Wembley
MDK Utd8
A-Team13
19:15 Camp Nou
Palm City7
No Spot15
20:00 Wembley
MDK Utd12
Cpt Ballerz6
20:00 Camp Nou
Kings B8
No Spot3
20:45 Wembley
B Team25
Bidvest Data (soccer)3
20:45 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad7
Shine-on Motors7
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019
19:15Wembley
A-Team
D.O.S
19:15Camp Nou
Palm City
Bidvest Data (soccer)
20:00Wembley
Kings B
Shine-on Motors
20:00Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
MDK Utd
20:45Wembley
B Team
No Spot
20:45Camp Nou
A-Team
Shine-on Motors
Tuesday 12 November 2019
19:15 Wembley
A-Team11
D.O.S10
19:15 Camp Nou
Palm City7
Bidvest Data (soccer)9
20:00 Wembley
Kings B12
Shine-on Motors6
20:00 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad11
MDK Utd4
20:45 Wembley
B Team17
No Spot2
20:45 Camp Nou
A-Team5
Shine-on Motors16
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019
18:30Camp Nou
No Spot
Bidvest Data (soccer)
19:15Camp Nou
Kings B
D.O.S
20:00Camp Nou
B Team
Shine-on Motors
20:45Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
A-Team
22:40The Oval
MDK Utd
vsPalm City
Tuesday 19 November 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
No Spot12
Bidvest Data (soccer)4
19:15 Camp Nou
Kings B8
D.O.S4
20:00 Camp Nou
B Team9
Shine-on Motors10
20:45 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad11
A-Team6
22:40 The Oval
MDK Utd
Palm City
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
18:30Camp Nou
D.O.S
Bidvest Data (soccer)
19:15Wembley
No Spot
Shine-on Motors
19:15Camp Nou
Palm City
MDK Utd
20:00Wembley
A-Team
Kings B
20:00Camp Nou
Palm City
Shine-on Motors
20:45Wembley
B Team
Ghost Squad
Tuesday 26 November 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
D.O.S11
Bidvest Data (soccer)8
19:15 Wembley
No Spot14
Shine-on Motors9
19:15 Camp Nou
Palm City8
MDK Utd12
20:00 Wembley
A-Team7
Kings B14
20:00 Camp Nou
Palm City3
Shine-on Motors14
20:45 Wembley
B Team17
Ghost Squad8
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019
18:30Camp Nou
D.O.S
Shine-on Motors
19:15Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)
MDK Utd
20:00Camp Nou
Palm City
A-Team
20:45Wembley
Kings B
B Team
20:45Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
No Spot
Tuesday 03 December 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
D.O.S4
Shine-on Motors6
19:15 Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)9
MDK Utd10
20:00 Camp Nou
Palm City8
A-Team13
20:45 Wembley
Kings B4
B Team22
20:45 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad12
No Spot3
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
17 - 2
No Spot
19:15Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
Bidvest Data (soccer)
20:00Wembley
Kings B
vsPalm City
20:00Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
MDK Utd
20:45Wembley
B Team
vsA-Team
Tuesday 10 December 2019
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S17
No Spot2
19:15 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors7
Bidvest Data (soccer)15
20:00 Wembley
Kings B
Palm City
20:00 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad10
MDK Utd0
20:45 Wembley
B Team
A-Team
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020
19:15Wembley
Shine-on Motors
MDK Utd
19:15Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)
Palm City
20:00Wembley
B Team
D.O.S
20:00Camp Nou
No Spot
A-Team
20:45Wembley
Kings B
Ghost Squad
Tuesday 07 January 2020
19:15 Wembley
Shine-on Motors7
MDK Utd8
19:15 Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)10
Palm City6
20:00 Wembley
B Team19
D.O.S7
20:00 Camp Nou
No Spot5
A-Team15
20:45 Wembley
Kings B7
Ghost Squad14
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
Palm City
19:15Camp Nou
Kings B
MDK Utd
20:00Wembley
A-Team
Shine on Warriors
20:00Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)
No Spot
20:45Wembley
Ghost Squad
Shine-on Motors
20:45Camp Nou
B Team
No Spot
Tuesday 14 January 2020
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S10
Palm City0
19:15 Camp Nou
Kings B5
MDK Utd6
20:00 Wembley
A-Team9
Shine on Warriors5
20:00 Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)7
No Spot8
20:45 Wembley
Ghost Squad18
Shine-on Motors8
20:45 Camp Nou
B Team20
No Spot6
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020
19:15Wembley
No Spot
Palm City
19:15Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)
Shine on Warriors
20:00Wembley
Ghost Squad
D.O.S
20:00Camp Nou
B Team
MDK Utd
20:45Wembley
A-Team
Palm City
20:45Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
Kings B
Tuesday 21 January 2020
19:15 Wembley
No Spot10
Palm City0
19:15 Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)10
Shine on Warriors5
20:00 Wembley
Ghost Squad13
D.O.S4
20:00 Camp Nou
B Team18
MDK Utd7
20:45 Wembley
A-Team10
Palm City0
20:45 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors11
Kings B11
Thursday 23 Jan 2020
18:30Camp Nou
DGB Utd
No Spot
Thursday 23 January 2020
18:30 Camp Nou
DGB Utd8
No Spot7
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020
18:30Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)
D.O.S
19:15Wembley
MDK Utd
Palm City
19:15Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
A-Team
20:00Wembley
Shine on Warriors
Palm City
20:00Camp Nou
Kings B
No Spot
20:45Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
B Team
Tuesday 28 January 2020
18:30 Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)7
D.O.S7
19:15 Wembley
MDK Utd13
Palm City4
19:15 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors5
A-Team10
20:00 Wembley
Shine on Warriors19
Palm City8
20:00 Camp Nou
Kings B11
No Spot6
20:45 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad10
B Team6
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020
18:30Camp Nou
Shine on Warriors
vsNo Spot
19:15Wembley
Shine on Warriors
MDK Utd
19:15Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)
Palm City
20:00Wembley
Ghost Squad
A-Team
20:00Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
Palm City
20:45Wembley
B Team
Kings B
Tuesday 04 February 2020
18:30 Camp Nou
Shine on Warriors
No Spot
19:15 Wembley
Shine on Warriors5
MDK Utd8
19:15 Camp Nou
Bidvest Data (soccer)10
Palm City0
20:00 Wembley
Ghost Squad12
A-Team6
20:00 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors10
Palm City0
20:45 Wembley
B Team8
Kings B5
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020
18:30Camp Nou
Shine on Warriors
D.O.S
19:15Camp Nou
No Spot
Kosi FC
20:00Camp Nou
Shine on Warriors
Palm City
20:45Wembley
Ghost Squad
13 -

20:45Camp Nou
B Team

Tuesday 11 February 2020
18:30 Camp Nou
Shine on Warriors8
D.O.S6
19:15 Camp Nou
No Spot20
Kosi FC5
20:00 Camp Nou
Shine on Warriors4
Palm City15
20:45 Wembley
Ghost Squad13
20:45 Camp Nou
B Team
Thursday 13 Feb 2020
21:30Wembley
N.O.B
Kings B
Thursday 13 February 2020
21:30 Wembley
N.O.B9
Kings B10
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020

QF
18:30Wembley
MDK Utd
Shine on Warriors

QF
18:30Camp Nou
D.O.S
Siya Allstars

QF
19:15Wembley
Bidvest Data (soccer)
No Spot

QF
20:00Wembley
Kings B
Shine-on Motors

QF
20:45Wembley
B Team
A-Team
Tuesday 18 February 2020
18:30 Wembley
QF
MDK Utd10
Shine on Warriors0
18:30 Camp Nou
QF
D.O.S7
Siya Allstars8
19:15 Wembley
QF
Bidvest Data (soccer)9
No Spot10
20:00 Wembley
QF
Kings B9
Shine-on Motors8
20:45 Wembley
QF
B Team12
A-Team13
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020
18:30Camp Nou
D.O.S
One Way FC

Div 2 GSF
19:15Camp Nou
MDK Utd
No Spot

Div 1 GSF
20:00Wembley
A-Team
Kings B

Div 2 BSF
20:00Camp Nou
Shine on Warriors
Bidvest Data (soccer)

Div 1 BSF
20:45Wembley
B Team
Shine-on Motors
Tuesday 25 February 2020
18:30 Camp Nou
D.O.S16
One Way FC0
19:15 Camp Nou
Div 2 GSF
MDK Utd16
No Spot11
20:00 Wembley
Div 1 GSF
A-Team5
Kings B4
20:00 Camp Nou
Div 2 BSF
Shine on Warriors10
Bidvest Data (soccer)11
20:45 Wembley
Div 1 BSF
B Team0
Shine-on Motors10
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020

Div 2 Gold
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
MDK Utd

Div 2 Bronze
19:15Wembley
No Spot
Bidvest Data (soccer)

Div 1 Bronze
20:00Wembley
Kings B
Shine-on Motors

Div 1 Gold
20:45Wembley
Ghost Squad
A-Team

Tuesday Plate
20:45Camp Nou
B Team
Shine on Warriors
Tuesday 03 March 2020
18:30 Wembley
Div 2 Gold
D.O.S11
MDK Utd7
19:15 Wembley
Div 2 Bronze
No Spot13
Bidvest Data (soccer)10
20:00 Wembley
Div 1 Bronze
Kings B9
Shine-on Motors7
20:45 Wembley
Div 1 Gold
Ghost Squad13
A-Team6
20:45 Camp Nou
Tuesday Plate
B Team19
Shine on Warriors8