Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Jammers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 78 | 13 | 26 | 45 Points:
|
2
| Goodwood Presby | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 65 | 16 | 26 | 42 Points:
|
3
| Maersk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 64 | 15 | 23 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Victoria Vikings | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 78 | 10 | 24 | 40 Points:
|
5
| Riverside FC | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 77 | 1 | 23 | 38 Points:
|
6
| Power Strangers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 51 | 14 | 22 | 37 Points:
|
7
| TPW | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | -19 | 15 | 22 Points:
|
8
| Yellow Machine | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 65 | -12 | 12 | 21 Points:
|
9
| CC Sambas | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 95 | -78 | 2 | 3 Points:
|
10
| A-Gas FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | -30 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 18 Jun 2019 | ||||
20:00 | D.O.S | Jammers | ||
20:45 | A-Team | Jammers |
Tuesday 18 June 2019 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
A-Team | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 20 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | FC Hlasela | Riverside FC | ||
19:15 | Maersk | Power Strangers | ||
19:15 | Victoria Vikings | MARS FC | ||
20:45 | Jammers | Kings |
Thursday 20 June 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Riverside FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
Power Strangers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Victoria Vikings | |
MARS FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Kings | |
Thursday 27 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk | Victoria Vikings | ||
18:30 | CC Sambas | MARS FC | ||
19:15 | Goodwood Presby | Riverside FC | ||
20:00 | Jammers | Power Strangers |
Thursday 27 June 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
Victoria Vikings | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
MARS FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Riverside FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Power Strangers | |
Tuesday 02 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:45 | Warriors | Jammers |
Tuesday 02 July 2019 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 04 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | A-Gas FC | CC Rebels | ||
18:30 | Riverside FC | TPW | ||
19:15 | Jammers | Abadlali B | ||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | Maersk | ||
20:00 | CC Sambas | Power Strangers | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Victoria Vikings |
Thursday 04 July 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
A-Gas FC | |
CC Rebels | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Riverside FC | |
TPW | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Abadlali B | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Maersk | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Power Strangers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:45 | Malaga | Jammers |
Tuesday 09 July 2019 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Malaga | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 11 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Riverside FC | Victoria Vikings | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Maersk | ||
19:15 | Jammers | FC Hlasela | ||
20:00 | TPW | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | Bfc | A-Gas FC |
Thursday 11 July 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Riverside FC | |
Victoria Vikings | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Maersk | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Wembley | |
TPW | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bfc | |
A-Gas FC | |
Thursday 18 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Azzurri | A-Gas FC | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | TPW | ||
19:15 | Riverside FC | Jammers | ||
20:45 | Victoria Vikings | Power Strangers | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Maersk |
Thursday 18 July 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
A-Gas FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
TPW | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Riverside FC | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Power Strangers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Maersk | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Riverside FC | ||
19:15 | Maersk | Jammers | ||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | Yellow Machine | ||
20:45 | TPW | Power Strangers |
Thursday 25 July 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Riverside FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Yellow Machine | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
TPW | |
Power Strangers | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:45 | N.O.B |
Tuesday 30 July 2019 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
N.O.B | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Goodwood Presby | Maersk | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Jammers | ||
20:00 | Power Strangers | Yellow Machine | ||
21:30 | TPW | Victoria Vikings |
Thursday 01 August 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Maersk | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
Yellow Machine | |
21:30 Wembley | |
TPW | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Yellow Machine | Jammers | ||
19:15 | Riverside FC | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Netbusters | ||
22:30 | Maersk | TPW | ||
23:15 | Goodwood Presby | CC Sambas |
Thursday 08 August 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Yellow Machine | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Riverside FC | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Netbusters | |
22:30 Trent Bridge | |
Maersk | |
TPW | |
23:15 Lord's | |
Goodwood Presby | |
CC Sambas | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Jammers | Malaga |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Malaga | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:45 | Genlot | Jammers |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Genlot | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Riverside FC | Maersk | ||
19:15 | Power Strangers | CC Sambas | ||
19:15 | Victoria Vikings | Yellow Machine | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | TPW |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Riverside FC | |
Maersk | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
CC Sambas | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Yellow Machine | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
TPW | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Jammers | Cape Zimbos |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Cape Zimbos | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:00 | MDK Utd | Jammers |
Wednesday 21 August 2019 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
MDK Utd | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | TPW | MDK Utd | ||
19:15 | Riverside FC | Victoria Vikings | ||
19:15 | Goodwood Presby | Jammers | ||
21:30 | Power Strangers | Maersk | ||
22:25 | TPW | Yellow Machine |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
TPW | |
MDK Utd | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Riverside FC | |
Victoria Vikings | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Jammers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
Maersk | |
22:25 The Oval | |
TPW | |
Yellow Machine | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk | Yellow Machine | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Victoria Vikings | ||
20:00 | Riverside FC | TPW | ||
20:00 | Jammers | Kings | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Power Strangers |
Thursday 29 August 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Yellow Machine | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Victoria Vikings | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Riverside FC | |
TPW | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Kings | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Power Strangers | |
Thursday 05 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Yellow Machine | ||
19:15 | TPW | Yellow Machine | ||
20:00 | Jammers | Maersk | ||
20:45 | Victoria Vikings | Goodwood Presby |
Thursday 05 September 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Yellow Machine | |
19:15 Wembley | |
TPW | |
Yellow Machine | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Maersk | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019 | ||||
Friendly | ||||
20:00 | The Unknowns (X) | Jammers |
Tuesday 10 September 2019 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Friendly | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
Div 3 Plate QF | ||||
18:30 | Riverside FC | CC Sambas | ||
Social | ||||
18:30 | Jammers | Warriors | ||
Div 3 Plate QF | ||||
20:00 | TPW | Yellow Machine | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:45 | Maersk | Power Strangers | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Victoria Vikings |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 Plate QF | |
Riverside FC | |
CC Sambas | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Jammers | |
Warriors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Plate QF | |
TPW | |
Yellow Machine | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF | |
Maersk | |
Power Strangers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
social | ||||
20:00 | MDK Utd | Jammers |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
social | |
MDK Utd | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | TPW | Maersk | ||
Div 3 Plate semi | ||||
18:30 | Riverside FC | Yellow Machine | ||
Div 3 Bronze Semi | ||||
20:00 | Power Strangers | Goodwood Presby | ||
Div 3 Shield Semi | ||||
22:40 | TPW | CC Sambas | ||
Div 3 Gold Semi | ||||
23:10 | Maersk | Victoria Vikings |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
TPW | |
Maersk | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Plate semi | |
Riverside FC | |
Yellow Machine | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 3 Bronze Semi | |
Power Strangers | |
Goodwood Presby | |
22:40 Lord's | |
Div 3 Shield Semi | |
TPW | |
CC Sambas | |
23:10 The Oval | |
Div 3 Gold Semi | |
Maersk | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Jammers | MDK Utd |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
MDK Utd | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
social | ||||
19:15 | FC Hlasela |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:30 | Yellow Machine | Goodwood Presby | ||
Shield Final | ||||
19:15 | Riverside FC | TPW | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:15 | Maersk | Jammers | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:45 | Victoria Vikings | Power Strangers |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Plate Final | |
Yellow Machine | |
Goodwood Presby | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Shield Final | |
Riverside FC | |
TPW | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
Maersk | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bronze Final | |
Victoria Vikings | |
Power Strangers | |