Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Gents United | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 51 | 21 | 18 | 36 Points:
|
2
| FC Hlasela | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 52 | 14 | 23 | 36 Points:
|
3
| Dynamos United | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 44 | 10 | 21 | 34 Points:
|
4
| EOHMC | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 62 | -6 | 21 | 34 Points:
|
5
| CC All Stars | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 83 | -33 | 19 | 31 Points:
|
6
| Masterparts | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 17 | 23 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
19:15 | Gingas Utd |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Gingas Utd | |
Thursday 08 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Dynamos United | ||
19:15 | Masterparts | CTFF | ||
20:00 | Gents United | Bfc | ||
21:30 | FC Hlasela | Young Ones | ||
22:20 | FC Hlasela | Koop 'n Kus |
Thursday 08 March 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Dynamos United | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Masterparts | |
CTFF | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
Bfc | |
21:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Young Ones | |
22:20 Lord's | |
FC Hlasela | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Thursday 15 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Masterparts | ||
18:30 | CC Rebels | EOHMC | ||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | Warriors | ||
20:00 | Dynamos United | Kings | ||
22:20 | CC All Stars | FC Hlasela |
Thursday 15 March 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Masterparts | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
EOHMC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Warriors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Dynamos United | |
Kings | |
22:20 The Oval | |
CC All Stars | |
FC Hlasela | |
Thursday 22 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | FC Hlasela | ||
19:15 | Goodwood Presby | CC All Stars | ||
21:30 | Dynamos United | EOHMC | ||
21:30 | Gents United | Masterparts |
Thursday 22 March 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
FC Hlasela | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
CC All Stars | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Dynamos United | |
EOHMC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
Masterparts | |
Thursday 29 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Masterparts | ||
18:30 | CC All Stars | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | CTFF | ||
22:40 | CC Sambas | Gents United | ||
22:40 | EOHMC | Jammers |
Thursday 29 March 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Masterparts | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC All Stars | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
CTFF | |
22:40 Lord's | |
CC Sambas | |
Gents United | |
22:40 The Oval | |
EOHMC | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 05 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Maersk | Masterparts | ||
19:15 | Goodwood Presby | FC Hlasela | ||
20:00 | CC All Stars | Koop 'n Kus | ||
20:45 | Power Strangers | Gents United | ||
21:30 | Dynamos United | Jammers |
Thursday 05 April 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Masterparts | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CC All Stars | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
Gents United | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Dynamos United | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 12 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:30 | CC All Stars | CTFF | ||
19:15 | EOHMC | Kings | ||
20:45 | Anonymous | Dynamos United | ||
21:30 | Montague Rebels | Gents United |
Thursday 12 April 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC All Stars | |
CTFF | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
EOHMC | |
Kings | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Anonymous | |
Dynamos United | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Gents United | |
Thursday 19 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:30 | FC Hlasela | EOHMC | ||
19:15 | CTFF | FC Hlasela | ||
20:00 | Gents United | CC All Stars | ||
20:45 | Dynamos United | Masterparts |
Thursday 19 April 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
EOHMC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CTFF | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Gents United | |
CC All Stars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Dynamos United | |
Masterparts | |
Thursday 26 Apr 2018 | ||||
19:15 | Dynamos United | FC Hlasela | ||
21:30 | Gents United | Masterparts | ||
22:50 | EOHMC | CC All Stars |
Thursday 26 April 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Dynamos United | |
FC Hlasela | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
Masterparts | |
22:50 The Oval | |
EOHMC | |
CC All Stars | |
Thursday 03 May 2018 | ||||
20:45 | Dynamos United | EOHMC | ||
21:30 | FC Hlasela | Gents United | ||
22:20 | Masterparts | Warriors | ||
22:20 | CC All Stars | Masterparts |
Thursday 03 May 2018 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Dynamos United | |
EOHMC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Gents United | |
22:20 Old Trafford | |
Masterparts | |
Warriors | |
22:20 Trent Bridge | |
CC All Stars | |
Masterparts | |
Thursday 10 May 2018 | ||||
18:30 | EOHMC | FC Hlasela | ||
18:30 | CC All Stars | Masterparts |
Thursday 10 May 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
EOHMC | |
FC Hlasela | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC All Stars | |
Masterparts | |
Thursday 17 May 2018 | ||||
18:30 | FC Hlasela | CC All Stars | ||
18:30 | Masterparts | EOHMC | ||
20:00 | Dynamos United | Gents United |
Thursday 17 May 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
CC All Stars | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Masterparts | |
EOHMC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Dynamos United | |
Gents United | |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | ||||
21:30 | EOHMC | Gents United |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
EOHMC | |
Gents United | |
Thursday 24 May 2018 | ||||
18:30 | CC All Stars | Warriors | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:45 | EOHMC | Dynamos United | ||
Social | ||||
21:30 | Kappa | Masterparts |
Thursday 24 May 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC All Stars | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF | |
EOHMC | |
Dynamos United | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Social | |
Kappa | |
Masterparts | |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | ||||
20:45 | Gents United | Jammers |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
Jammers | |
Thursday 31 May 2018 | ||||
QF Catchup game | ||||
18:30 | FC Hlasela | CC All Stars | ||
Div 3 Bronze Semi | ||||
19:15 | Jammers | FC Hlasela | ||
Div 3 Gold Semi | ||||
20:00 | EOHMC | CC All Stars | ||
Social | ||||
21:30 | Warriors | Masterparts |
Thursday 31 May 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
QF Catchup game | |
FC Hlasela | |
CC All Stars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Bronze Semi | |
Jammers | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 3 Gold Semi | |
EOHMC | |
CC All Stars | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Warriors | |
Masterparts | |
Thursday 07 Jun 2018 | ||||
Div 3 Plate | ||||
19:15 | Dynamos United | Masterparts | ||
Div 3 Gold | ||||
20:45 | Gents United | CC All Stars | ||
Div 3 Bronze | ||||
21:30 | EOHMC | FC Hlasela |
Thursday 07 June 2018 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Plate | |
Dynamos United | |
Masterparts | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Gold | |
Gents United | |
CC All Stars | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 Bronze | |
EOHMC | |
FC Hlasela | |