Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Harmonious Pools A | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 29 | 74 | 35 | 63 Points:
|
2
| Eurolux (Soccer) | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 81 | 27 | 37 | 62 Points:
|
3
| Kappa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 65 | 30 | 31 | 52 Points:
|
4
| Bidvest Data (soccer) | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 80 | 22 | 32 | 47 Points:
|
5
| Queenspark FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 45 | 9 | 23 | 47 Points:
|
6
| Two Oceans Soccer | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 72 | 8 | 29 | 47 Points:
|
7
| D.O.S | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 62 | 30 | 27 | 40 Points:
|
8
| Shine-on Motors | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 68 | 9 | 22 | 40 Points:
|
9
| Average Joe's | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 83 | 3 | 22 | 38 Points:
|
10
| Peach Technologies | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 72 | 9 | 22 | 37 Points:
|
11
| Maestros | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 74 | 1 | 19 | 37 Points:
|
12
| Clyde Pinelands | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 13 | 34 Points:
|
13
| Trident FC | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 101 | -18 | 26 | 29 Points:
|
14
| C7 Architects | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 125 | -71 | 19 | 25 Points:
|
15
| Lipco | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 100 | -52 | 16 | 22 Points:
|
16
| Jammers | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 57 | -14 | 10 | 19 Points:
|
17
| NA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 89 | -57 | 8 | 11 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 06 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:00 | Jammers | Peach Technologies | ||
20:45 | Kappa | Lipco | ||
20:45 | Maestros | Trident FC |
Tuesday 06 June 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Lipco | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Maestros | |
Trident FC | |
Tuesday 13 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Average Joe's | ||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Lipco | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Kappa | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Jammers | Trident FC | ||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Maestros |
Tuesday 13 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Average Joe's | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Trident FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Maestros | |
Tuesday 20 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
18:30 | Lipco | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Jammers | Maestros | ||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Kappa | Harmonious Pools A | ||
20:45 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Average Joe's |
Tuesday 20 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Maestros | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Average Joe's | |
Tuesday 27 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Lipco | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | C7 Architects | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Newbies | ||
20:45 | Average Joe's | Trident FC | ||
21:30 | Maestros | Kappa | ||
23:00 | Two Oceans Soccer | Jammers |
Tuesday 27 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Lipco | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Average Joe's | |
Trident FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Maestros | |
Kappa | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Jammers | |
Monday 03 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Kappa | Azzuri Aces |
Monday 03 July 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Tuesday 04 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Trident FC | ||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Lipco | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Jammers | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | NA | ||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Average Joe's |
Tuesday 04 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Trident FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Lipco | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
NA | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Average Joe's | |
Tuesday 11 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:45 | C7 Architects | NA | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Maestros | ||
18:30 | Trident FC | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Kappa | Average Joe's | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:45 | Clyde Pinelands | Queenspark FC |
Tuesday 11 July 2017 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
NA | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Maestros | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Trident FC | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Average Joe's | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Queenspark FC | |
Tuesday 18 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NA | Average Joe's | ||
18:30 | Trident FC | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Queenspark FC | ||
20:00 | Jammers | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | C7 Architects | Lipco | ||
20:45 | Kappa | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 18 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NA | |
Average Joe's | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Trident FC | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Lipco | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Peach Technologies | |
Wednesday 19 Jul 2017 | ||||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Shine-on Motors |
Wednesday 19 July 2017 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Tuesday 25 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NA | Peach Technologies | ||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Kappa | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Clyde Pinelands | C7 Architects | ||
20:45 | Lipco | Maestros | ||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Trident FC | ||
21:30 | Harmonious Pools A | Queenspark FC |
Tuesday 25 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NA | |
Peach Technologies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
C7 Architects | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Lipco | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Trident FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Queenspark FC | |
Tuesday 01 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:30 | Peach Technologies | Trident FC | ||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Kappa | ||
20:00 | C7 Architects | Queenspark FC | ||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Average Joe's | ||
20:45 | Clyde Pinelands | Warriors | ||
21:30 | NA | Maestros | ||
23:00 | Clyde Pinelands | Jammers |
Tuesday 01 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Trident FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Kappa | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Average Joe's | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Warriors | |
21:30 Wembley | |
NA | |
Maestros | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Jammers | |
Wednesday 02 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Two Oceans Soccer | Lipco |
Wednesday 02 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Lipco | |
Tuesday 08 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Average Joe's | ||
19:15 | Shine-on Motors | Maestros | ||
20:45 | Clyde Pinelands | Harmonious Pools A |
Tuesday 08 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Average Joe's | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Tuesday 15 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Average Joe's | ||
19:15 | Clyde Pinelands | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | D.O.S | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Lipco | ||
21:30 | Kappa | Trident FC |
Tuesday 15 August 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Average Joe's | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
D.O.S | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Lipco | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
Trident FC | |
Tuesday 22 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
18:30 | C7 Architects | NA | ||
19:15 | Queenspark FC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Trident FC | Clyde Pinelands | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Kappa | ||
21:30 | Shine-on Motors | Lipco | ||
21:30 | Average Joe's | Maestros |
Tuesday 22 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
NA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Trident FC | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Queenspark FC | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Kappa | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Lipco | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Average Joe's | |
Maestros | |
Tuesday 29 Aug 2017 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | C7 Architects | ||
Div 2 Shield QF | ||||
18:30 | Lipco | NA | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | Clyde Pinelands | Trident FC | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Shine-on Motors | Average Joe's | ||
ff game | ||||
20:45 | Warriors | Peach Technologies | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:45 | Kappa | Queenspark FC | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
22:30 | Maestros | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 29 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
D.O.S | |
C7 Architects | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield QF | |
Lipco | |
NA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Trident FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Average Joe's | |
20:45 Wembley | |
ff game | |
Warriors | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Kappa | |
Queenspark FC | |
22:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Maestros | |
Peach Technologies | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
Div 2 Gold Semi | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Trident FC | ||
Div 2 Plate SF | ||||
18:30 | NA | C7 Architects | ||
Div 2 Gold Semi | ||||
19:15 | Average Joe's | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Queenspark FC | ||
Div 1 Gold Semi | ||||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Kappa | ||
Div 2 Plate SF | ||||
20:45 | Clyde Pinelands | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Gold Semi | |
D.O.S | |
Trident FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate SF | |
NA | |
C7 Architects | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold Semi | |
Average Joe's | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold Semi | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate SF | |
Clyde Pinelands | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Wednesday 06 Sep 2017 | ||||
Social | ||||
21:30 | PrimeTronics | Harmonious Pools A |
Wednesday 06 September 2017 | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Social | |
PrimeTronics | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
Div 2 Gold Final | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
Div 1 Plate Final | ||||
19:15 | Queenspark FC | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
Div 2 Shield Final | ||||
19:15 | Shine-on Motors | NA | ||
Div 1 Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
Div 1 Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Kappa | ||
Div 2 Bronze Final | ||||
20:45 | Trident FC | Average Joe's | ||
ff | ||||
20:45 | C7 Architects | Warriors |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold Final | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 Plate Final | |
Queenspark FC | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield Final | |
Shine-on Motors | |
NA | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 Bronze Final | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold Final | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Final | |
Trident FC | |
Average Joe's | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
ff | |
C7 Architects | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Tradereach FC |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Tradereach FC | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |