Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| OVERTIME | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 406 | 386 | 20 | 82.5 | 110.5 Points:
|
2
| Next Level | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 422 | 372 | 50 | 53 | 105 Points:
|
3
| Benchwarmers united | 15 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 361 | 391 | -30 | 72 | 96 Points:
|
4
| JAB | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 325 | 343 | -18 | 74 | 94 Points:
|
5
| Mik & Move | 15 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 336 | 419 | -83 | 70.5 | 78.5 Points:
|
6
| Ball Bouncers. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 96 | 11 | 9.5 | 17.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | JAB | #Whodis | ||
21:30 | Tropic Thunder | Mik & Move |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
JAB | |
#Whodis | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Tropic Thunder | |
Mik & Move | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
22:05 | JAB | Wild Gorillas |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
JAB | |
Wild Gorillas | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
00:05 | JAB | U19 Mixed | ||
01:25 | Ball Bouncers. | MMMB |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
00:05 Newlands | |
JAB | |
U19 Mixed | |
01:25 St Georges | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
MMMB | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Punte | Next Level | ||
21:30 | Tits & Tots | Mik & Move | ||
21:30 | OVERTIME | Mixed Up. |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Punte | |
Next Level | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Tits & Tots | |
Mik & Move | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
OVERTIME | |
Mixed Up. | |
Friday 25 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Tropic Thunder | Benchwarmers united |
Friday 25 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Tropic Thunder | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Sunday 27 Oct 2019 | ||||
02:10 | Swampdonkeys 2.0 | Ball Bouncers. |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | |
02:10 St Georges | |
Swampdonkeys 2.0 | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Benchwarmers united | Mixed Up. | ||
20:20 | Abusement Park. | JAB | ||
20:55 | Tropic Thunder | Mik & Move |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Mixed Up. | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Abusement Park. | |
JAB | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Tropic Thunder | |
Mik & Move | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:40 | Munchies | Ball Bouncers. | ||
01:55 | Ball Bouncers. | Black Arrows | ||
03:05 | Next Level | U19 Mixed | ||
03:40 | Chillies SL21 | Ball Bouncers. |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
00:40 Wanderers | |
Munchies | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
01:55 Newlands | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Black Arrows | |
03:05 Wanderers | |
Next Level | |
U19 Mixed | |
03:40 Newlands | |
Chillies SL21 | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Next Level | Net Ninjas | ||
22:05 | Tropic Thunder | OVERTIME | ||
22:05 | Benchwarmers united | Tits & Tots |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Next Level | |
Net Ninjas | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Tropic Thunder | |
OVERTIME | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Tits & Tots | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Punte | JAB | ||
22:05 | Mixed Up. | Mik & Move |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Punte | |
JAB | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Mixed Up. | |
Mik & Move | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Mik & Move | Benchwarmers united | ||
20:55 | Abusement Park. | Next Level | ||
22:05 | Tits & Tots | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
Benchwarmers united | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Abusement Park. | |
Next Level | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Tits & Tots | |
OVERTIME | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Net Ninjas | JAB | ||
20:55 | OVERTIME | Benchwarmers united |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Net Ninjas | |
JAB | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
OVERTIME | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Sunday 24 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:40 | Next Level | Ball Bouncers. | ||
00:40 | OVERTIME | Ball Bouncers. |
Sunday 24 November 2019 | |
00:40 Kingsmead | |
Next Level | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
00:40 Wanderers | |
OVERTIME | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:55 | JAB | Next Level | ||
22:05 | Next Level | Mik & Move |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
JAB | |
Next Level | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Next Level | |
Mik & Move | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Mik & Move | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
OVERTIME | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Benchwarmers united | JAB | ||
20:20 | Benchwarmers united | Next Level |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Benchwarmers united | |
JAB | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Next Level | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:55 | JAB | Next Level | ||
20:55 | OVERTIME | Benchwarmers united |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
JAB | |
Next Level | |
20:55 Newlands | |
OVERTIME | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Sunday 29 Dec 2019 | ||||
03:30 | Ball Bouncers. | JAB | ||
04:05 | Ball Bouncers. | Mik & Move | ||
04:40 | Mik & Move | Ball Bouncers. |
Sunday 29 December 2019 | |
03:30 Wanderers | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
JAB | |
04:05 St Georges | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Mik & Move | |
04:40 St Georges | |
Mik & Move | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Friday 10 Jan 2020 | ||||
15:15 | Benchwarmers united | Ball Bouncers. |
Friday 10 January 2020 | |
15:15 Newlands | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Mik & Move | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Mik & Move | |
OVERTIME | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Next Level | JAB |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Next Level | |
JAB | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
22:05 | Next Level | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Next Level | |
OVERTIME | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | JAB | OVERTIME | ||
19:45 | Next Level | Benchwarmers united | ||
20:55 | Mik & Move | Benchwarmers united |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
JAB | |
OVERTIME | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Next Level | |
Benchwarmers united | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | OVERTIME | Next Level |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
OVERTIME | |
Next Level | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | JAB | Mik & Move |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
JAB | |
Mik & Move | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Benchwarmers united | Mik & Move | ||
21:30 | Mik & Move | JAB |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Mik & Move | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
JAB | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Ball Bouncers. | Next Level | ||
20:20 | Ball Bouncers. | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Next Level | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
OVERTIME | |
Sunday 23 Feb 2020 | ||||
00:25 | Ball Bouncers. | Benchwarmers united | ||
00:25 | OVERTIME | JAB |
Sunday 23 February 2020 | |
00:25 St Georges | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Benchwarmers united | |
00:25 Wanderers | |
OVERTIME | |
JAB | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | JAB | Ball Bouncers. | ||
20:55 | Benchwarmers united | OVERTIME | ||
22:05 | Mik & Move | Next Level |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
JAB | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Benchwarmers united | |
OVERTIME | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
Next Level | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
19:10 | OVERTIME | Mik & Move | ||
21:30 | Ball Bouncers. | Next Level |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
OVERTIME | |
Mik & Move | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Ball Bouncers. | |
Next Level | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
22:05 | JAB | Benchwarmers united |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
JAB | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:10 | Next Level | OVERTIME | ||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:10 | JAB | Benchwarmers united | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
20:20 | Semi Final 1 | |||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
20:20 | Mik & Move |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Next Level | |
OVERTIME | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
JAB | |
Benchwarmers united | |
20:20 St Georges | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Mik & Move | |
Friday 03 Apr 2020 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
02:55 | Gold final | |||
Bronze final | ||||
03:30 | Bronze final |
Friday 03 April 2020 | |
02:55 Wanderers | |
03:30 Kingsmead | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
Semi final 2 | ||||
18:35 | Benchwarmers united | Mik & Move |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Semi final 2 | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Mik & Move | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Next Level | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Gold Final | |
Next Level | |
OVERTIME | |