Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Blue Ribbens | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 461 | 414 | 47 | 77 | 121 Points:
|
2
| Missfits | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 505 | 367 | 138 | 74 | 120 Points:
|
3
| Sweet but Psyco | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 373 | 346 | 27 | 60 | 92 Points:
|
4
| Gladiators. | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 322 | 387 | -65 | 64.5 | 86.5 Points:
|
5
| M5AL | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 364 | 349 | 15 | 52.5 | 80.5 Points:
|
6
| CODE RED | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 351 | -53 | 52 | 72 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | U17 B | Sweet but Psyco |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U17 B | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CODE RED | LIPSTICK | ||
19:10 | Jam Jars SL21 | M5AL |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
CODE RED | |
LIPSTICK | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
M5AL | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | DILDO'S SQUAD | Blue Ribbens |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
DILDO'S SQUAD | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
00:45 | CODE RED | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
00:45 St Georges | |
CODE RED | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
22:05 | Nova | Missfits |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Nova | |
Missfits | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Sweet but Psyco | Gladiators. | ||
21:30 | BLACK WIDOWS AL22 | Blue Ribbens |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Gladiators. | |
21:30 Newlands | |
BLACK WIDOWS AL22 | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Sweet but Psyco | Slakstrepies | ||
21:30 | Tits & Bits | Gladiators. |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Slakstrepies | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Tits & Bits | |
Gladiators. | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Monty Bears | M5AL | ||
19:10 | CODE RED | Girl Squad |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Monty Bears | |
M5AL | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CODE RED | |
Girl Squad | |
Friday 01 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Wild Roses | Missfits |
Friday 01 November 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Wild Roses | |
Missfits | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:05 | Bye (No Game this week) | M5AL |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
00:05 Newlands | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
M5AL | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Gladiators. | Slakstrepies | ||
22:05 | M5AL | Sweet Chillies. |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Gladiators. | |
Slakstrepies | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
M5AL | |
Sweet Chillies. | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Bronzies | Sweet but Psyco | ||
20:20 | Missfits | Vringinne | ||
22:05 | Blue Ribbens | Boss Divas WL23 |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Bronzies | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Missfits | |
Vringinne | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Boss Divas WL23 | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | CODE RED | Lunachick's |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CODE RED | |
Lunachick's | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Gladiators. | Bronzies | ||
21:30 | Blue Ribbens | M5AL | ||
22:05 | LIPSTICK | Sweet but Psyco |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Gladiators. | |
Bronzies | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Blue Ribbens | |
M5AL | |
22:05 Newlands | |
LIPSTICK | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CODE RED | PokeyMoms | ||
21:30 | Missfits | Gogga's. |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CODE RED | |
PokeyMoms | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Missfits | |
Gogga's. | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | CODE RED | Sole Sisters. | ||
21:30 | LIPSTICK | Gladiators. |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
CODE RED | |
Sole Sisters. | |
21:30 St Georges | |
LIPSTICK | |
Gladiators. | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Tits & Bits | Sweet but Psyco | ||
19:45 | Blue Ribbens | Monty Bears | ||
20:55 | DILDO'S SQUAD | M5AL |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Tits & Bits | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Monty Bears | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
DILDO'S SQUAD | |
M5AL | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Crazy Daisies | Missfits |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Missfits | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Blue Ribbens | DILDO'S SQUAD |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Blue Ribbens | |
DILDO'S SQUAD | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | M5AL | Sweet but Psyco | ||
19:10 | Sweet but Psyco | Gladiators. | ||
22:05 | Blue Ribbens | Missfits |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
M5AL | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Gladiators. | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Missfits | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | M5AL | Gladiators. |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
M5AL | |
Gladiators. | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Blue Ribbens | Sweet but Psyco |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Sweet but Psyco | Blue Ribbens | ||
20:55 | Gladiators. | M5AL |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Blue Ribbens | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Gladiators. | |
M5AL | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Missfits | CODE RED |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Missfits | |
CODE RED | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Sweet but Psyco | CODE RED | ||
21:30 | Blue Ribbens | Gladiators. | ||
22:05 | M5AL | Missfits |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
CODE RED | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Gladiators. | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
M5AL | |
Missfits | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Gladiators. | Missfits | ||
21:30 | CODE RED | Blue Ribbens |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Gladiators. | |
Missfits | |
21:30 Newlands | |
CODE RED | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | CODE RED | Sweet but Psyco |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
CODE RED | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Gladiators. | Sweet but Psyco | ||
20:55 | CODE RED | Missfits | ||
20:55 | M5AL | Blue Ribbens | ||
22:05 | Missfits | M5AL |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Gladiators. | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
20:55 St Georges | |
CODE RED | |
Missfits | |
20:55 Newlands | |
M5AL | |
Blue Ribbens | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Missfits | |
M5AL | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Gladiators. | Blue Ribbens | ||
20:20 | CODE RED | M5AL |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Gladiators. | |
Blue Ribbens | |
20:20 Newlands | |
CODE RED | |
M5AL | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Blue Ribbens | CODE RED | ||
19:45 | M5AL | Sweet but Psyco | ||
20:55 | Sweet but Psyco | Missfits |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Blue Ribbens | |
CODE RED | |
19:45 Newlands | |
M5AL | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Missfits | |
Sunday 23 Feb 2020 | ||||
01:10 | Gladiators. | CODE RED |
Sunday 23 February 2020 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Gladiators. | |
CODE RED | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | CODE RED | Gladiators. | ||
21:30 | Missfits | Sweet but Psyco |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CODE RED | |
Gladiators. | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Missfits | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Blue Ribbens | M5AL |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Blue Ribbens | |
M5AL | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Missfits | Gladiators. | ||
21:30 | Missfits | Blue Ribbens | ||
21:30 | M5AL | CODE RED |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Missfits | |
Gladiators. | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Missfits | |
Blue Ribbens | |
21:30 Newlands | |
M5AL | |
CODE RED | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
20:20 | Sweet but Psyco | Gladiators. | ||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
20:55 | Blue Ribbens | Missfits |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Gladiators. | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Missfits | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 5 vs 6 | ||||
19:10 | M5AL | CODE RED |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Prelim 5 vs 6 | |
M5AL | |
CODE RED | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
18:35 | Gladiators. | CODE RED | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
21:30 | Blue Ribbens | Sweet but Psyco |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Gladiators. | |
CODE RED | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Blue Ribbens | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Friday 03 Apr 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
00:35 | Bronze final | |||
Gold final | ||||
01:10 | Gold final |
Friday 03 April 2020 | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
01:10 St Georges | |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
Semi final 1 | ||||
20:55 | Blue Ribbens | CODE RED |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Semi final 1 | |
Blue Ribbens | |
CODE RED | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | Missfits | Blue Ribbens |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Missfits | |
Blue Ribbens | |