Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Mik & Move | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 303 | 218 | 85 | 82 | 122 Points:
|
2
| Buitebeheer | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 340 | 325 | 15 | 63.5 | 91.5 Points:
|
3
| Scoregasms* | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 308 | -51 | 67.5 | 87.5 Points:
|
4
| Maklaada. | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 306 | 367 | -61 | 65.5 | 85.5 Points:
|
5
| U19 m ix | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 286 | -39 | 62 | 78 Points:
|
6
| Baby Sharks | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 131 | 51 | 16.5 | 36.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 02 Oct 2018 | ||||
22:05 | Fire & Ice | Scoregasms* |
Tuesday 02 October 2018 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Fire & Ice | |
Scoregasms* | |
Friday 05 Oct 2018 | ||||
19:45 | Triz Tigers | Mik & Move |
Friday 05 October 2018 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Triz Tigers | |
Mik & Move | |
Tuesday 09 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | La Flames | Mik & Move | ||
20:20 | Buitebeheer | Rigwell |
Tuesday 09 October 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
La Flames | |
Mik & Move | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Buitebeheer | |
Rigwell | |
Wednesday 10 Oct 2018 | ||||
20:20 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Scoregasms* | ||
22:05 | Maklaada. | The Unknowns |
Wednesday 10 October 2018 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Scoregasms* | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Maklaada. | |
The Unknowns | |
Tuesday 16 Oct 2018 | ||||
19:45 | Mik & Move | Lekkebekke | ||
20:20 | Rigwell | Buitebeheer | ||
22:05 | Maklaada. | Baby Sharks |
Tuesday 16 October 2018 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Mik & Move | |
Lekkebekke | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Rigwell | |
Buitebeheer | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada. | |
Baby Sharks | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
20:20 | Scoregasms* | Hustlers |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Scoregasms* | |
Hustlers | |
Monday 22 Oct 2018 | ||||
00:10 | Benchwarmers.. | Baby Sharks |
Monday 22 October 2018 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Baby Sharks | |
Tuesday 23 Oct 2018 | ||||
20:55 | U19 m ix | Gang Green | ||
21:30 | Lekkebekke | Scoregasms* |
Tuesday 23 October 2018 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
U19 m ix | |
Gang Green | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Lekkebekke | |
Scoregasms* | |
Wednesday 24 Oct 2018 | ||||
20:55 | Rigwell | Maklaada. | ||
21:30 | Vikings.. | Buitebeheer | ||
22:05 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Mik & Move |
Wednesday 24 October 2018 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Rigwell | |
Maklaada. | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Vikings.. | |
Buitebeheer | |
22:05 Newlands | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Mik & Move | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
01:15 | Vikings.. | Baby Sharks |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
01:15 Kingsmead | |
Vikings.. | |
Baby Sharks | |
Tuesday 30 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:35 | U19 m ix | Jasbere. |
Tuesday 30 October 2018 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 m ix | |
Jasbere. | |
Wednesday 31 Oct 2018 | ||||
20:55 | Extremeness. | Scoregasms* |
Wednesday 31 October 2018 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Extremeness. | |
Scoregasms* | |
Friday 02 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:20 | Hustlers | Mik & Move | ||
20:55 | Buitebeheer | Maklaada. |
Friday 02 November 2018 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Hustlers | |
Mik & Move | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Buitebeheer | |
Maklaada. | |
Monday 05 Nov 2018 | ||||
01:55 | Baby Sharks | Rigwell |
Monday 05 November 2018 | |
01:55 Kingsmead | |
Baby Sharks | |
Rigwell | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | U19 m ix | Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | ||
20:55 | Buitebeheer | Benchwarmers.. | ||
22:05 | Vikings.. | Maklaada. |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
U19 m ix | |
Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Buitebeheer | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Vikings.. | |
Maklaada. | |
Sunday 11 Nov 2018 | ||||
02:40 | Baby Sharks | Buitebeheer |
Sunday 11 November 2018 | |
02:40 Newlands | |
Baby Sharks | |
Buitebeheer | |
Tuesday 13 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | U19 m ix | Benchwarmers united |
Tuesday 13 November 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
U19 m ix | |
Benchwarmers united | |
Wednesday 14 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:10 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Scoregasms* | ||
20:20 | Maklaada. | Benchwarmers.. | ||
22:05 | Mik & Move | Extremeness. |
Wednesday 14 November 2018 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Scoregasms* | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Maklaada. | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Mik & Move | |
Extremeness. | |
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | U19 m ix | OVERTIME |
Tuesday 20 November 2018 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 m ix | |
OVERTIME | |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Buitebeheer | Maklaada. |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Buitebeheer | |
Maklaada. | |
Sunday 25 Nov 2018 | ||||
04:25 | Scoregasms* | Baby Sharks |
Sunday 25 November 2018 | |
04:25 Wanderers | |
Scoregasms* | |
Baby Sharks | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | U19 m ix | Buitebeheer |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 m ix | |
Buitebeheer | |
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 | ||||
21:30 | Mik & Move | Maklaada. | ||
22:05 | Mik & Move | Scoregasms* |
Wednesday 28 November 2018 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
Maklaada. | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
Scoregasms* | |
Sunday 02 Dec 2018 | ||||
04:20 | Maklaada. | Baby Sharks |
Sunday 02 December 2018 | |
04:20 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada. | |
Baby Sharks | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Maklaada. | Mik & Move | ||
22:05 | Buitebeheer | Scoregasms* |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada. | |
Mik & Move | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Buitebeheer | |
Scoregasms* | |
Sunday 09 Dec 2018 | ||||
01:30 | U19 m ix | Baby Sharks |
Sunday 09 December 2018 | |
01:30 Newlands | |
U19 m ix | |
Baby Sharks | |
Tuesday 11 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Maklaada. | Scoregasms* |
Tuesday 11 December 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada. | |
Scoregasms* | |
Monday 24 Dec 2018 | ||||
11:15 | U19 m ix | Mik & Move |
Monday 24 December 2018 | |
11:15 Newlands | |
U19 m ix | |
Mik & Move | |
Tuesday 15 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | U19 m ix | Scoregasms* | ||
18:35 | Mik & Move | Buitebeheer |
Tuesday 15 January 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
U19 m ix | |
Scoregasms* | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
Buitebeheer | |
Wednesday 23 Jan 2019 | ||||
22:05 | U19 m ix | Maklaada. |
Wednesday 23 January 2019 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
U19 m ix | |
Maklaada. | |
Friday 25 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Buitebeheer | Baby Sharks |
Friday 25 January 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Buitebeheer | |
Baby Sharks | |
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Baby Sharks | Maklaada. | ||
19:45 | Scoregasms* | U19 m ix | ||
22:05 | Buitebeheer | Mik & Move |
Tuesday 29 January 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Baby Sharks | |
Maklaada. | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Scoregasms* | |
U19 m ix | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Buitebeheer | |
Mik & Move | |
Wednesday 06 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Mik & Move | Baby Sharks | ||
19:10 | Scoregasms* | Buitebeheer |
Wednesday 06 February 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
Baby Sharks | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Scoregasms* | |
Buitebeheer | |
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Baby Sharks | Scoregasms* |
Tuesday 12 February 2019 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Baby Sharks | |
Scoregasms* | |
Wednesday 13 Feb 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Maklaada. | Buitebeheer |
Wednesday 13 February 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Maklaada. | |
Buitebeheer | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
02:30 | Baby Sharks | U19 m ix | ||
03:05 | Mik & Move | U19 m ix | ||
03:55 | Baby Sharks | Mik & Move | ||
22:05 | Scoregasms* | Maklaada. |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
02:30 Wanderers | |
Baby Sharks | |
U19 m ix | |
03:05 Newlands | |
Mik & Move | |
U19 m ix | |
03:55 Wanderers | |
Baby Sharks | |
Mik & Move | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Scoregasms* | |
Maklaada. | |
Wednesday 20 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Baby Sharks | Buitebeheer |
Wednesday 20 February 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Baby Sharks | |
Buitebeheer | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Maklaada. | U19 m ix | ||
22:05 | Buitebeheer | U19 m ix |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Maklaada. | |
U19 m ix | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Buitebeheer | |
U19 m ix | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2019 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
20:55 | Mik & Move | Buitebeheer |
Wednesday 06 March 2019 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Mik & Move | |
Buitebeheer | |
Friday 08 Mar 2019 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
20:55 | Maklaada. | Scoregasms* |
Friday 08 March 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Maklaada. | |
Scoregasms* | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 2 (Loser Prelim 3 vs 4 against Winner 5 vs 6) | ||||
21:30 | U19 m ix | Scoregasms* | ||
Semi Final 1 (Loser Prelim 1 vs 2 against Winner 3 vs 4) | ||||
21:30 | Buitebeheer | Maklaada. |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Semi Final 2 (Loser Prelim 3 vs 4 against Winner 5 vs 6) | |
U19 m ix | |
Scoregasms* | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final 1 (Loser Prelim 1 vs 2 against Winner 3 vs 4) | |
Buitebeheer | |
Maklaada. | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
21:30 | Mik & Move | Buitebeheer |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Mik & Move | |
Buitebeheer | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2019 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | U19 m ix | Maklaada. |
Tuesday 19 March 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
U19 m ix | |
Maklaada. | |