Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dream Team * | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 718 | 382 | 336 | 0 | 114 Points:
|
2
| Let's Dance | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 601 | 439 | 162 | 0 | 80 Points:
|
3
| Retired Ninja's | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 597 | 513 | 84 | 0 | 78 Points:
|
4
| Macnificent Seven | 31 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 517 | 453 | 64 | 0 | 68 Points:
|
5
| Delta-Force | 32 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 519 | 535 | -16 | 0 | 68 Points:
|
6
| Excalibur | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 492 | 442 | 50 | 0 | 64 Points:
|
7
| Goal Diggers | 32 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 474 | 504 | -30 | 0 | 58 Points:
|
8
| Wii not Fit | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 181 | 107 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
9
| Average Joe's | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 157 | 69 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
10
| Game of Throws | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 346 | 327 | 19 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
11
| Abusement Park | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 433 | 543 | -110 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
12
| Hoop Hunters | 26 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 488 | -199 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
13
| Balls & Dolls | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 305 | 310 | -5 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
14
| Purple Cobras | 28 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 442 | -212 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
15
| Parkies Eerstes | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 224 | -28 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
16
| Stars and Stripes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 50 | 28 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
17
| Zambezi Atoms | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 221 | -158 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:10 | Wii not Fit | Balls & Dolls | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Game of Throws | ||
20:10 | TAE | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Abusement Park | Purple Cobras | ||
20:35 | Wii not Fit | TAE | ||
20:35 | Retired Ninja's | Delta-Force | ||
20:35 | Balls & Dolls | Goal Diggers | ||
21:00 | Goal Diggers | Retired Ninja's | ||
21:00 | Delta-Force | Let's Dance | ||
21:00 | Macnificent Seven | Dream Team * | ||
21:00 | Purple Cobras | Game of Throws | ||
21:25 | Let's Dance | Dream Team * |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Wii not Fit | |
Balls & Dolls | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Game of Throws | |
20:10 Newlands | |
TAE | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Abusement Park | |
Purple Cobras | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Wii not Fit | |
TAE | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Delta-Force | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
Retired Ninja's | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Let's Dance | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Dream Team * | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Purple Cobras | |
Game of Throws | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Dream Team * | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | Purple Cobras | ||
20:10 | Balls & Dolls | Wanabies | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Game of Throws | ||
20:10 | Royal Saints | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:35 | Goal Diggers | Royal Saints | ||
20:35 | Retired Ninja's | Game of Throws | ||
20:35 | Purple Cobras | Wanabies | ||
20:35 | Balls & Dolls | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:00 | Abusement Park | Let's Dance | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Delta-Force | ||
21:00 | Excalibur | Goal Diggers | ||
21:25 | Let's Dance | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:25 | Dream Team * | Retired Ninja's |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Purple Cobras | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Wanabies | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Game of Throws | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Royal Saints | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
Royal Saints | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Game of Throws | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Purple Cobras | |
Wanabies | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Let's Dance | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Delta-Force | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Excalibur | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Let's Dance | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | TAE | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Wanabies | Purple Cobras | ||
20:10 | Abusement Park | Royal Saints | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Wanabies | ||
20:35 | Abusement Park | TAE | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Let's Dance | Retired Ninja's | ||
21:00 | Goal Diggers | Purple Cobras | ||
21:00 | Macnificent Seven | Retired Ninja's | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Excalibur | ||
21:00 | Delta-Force | Royal Saints | ||
21:25 | Dream Team * | Let's Dance |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
TAE | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Wanabies | |
Purple Cobras | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Royal Saints | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Wanabies | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
TAE | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Let's Dance | |
Retired Ninja's | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Retired Ninja's | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Excalibur | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Delta-Force | |
Royal Saints | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Let's Dance | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Game of Throws | Wanabies | ||
20:10 | Purple Cobras | Game of Throws | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Wii not Fit | ||
20:10 | Team A | Stars and Stripes | ||
20:35 | Balls & Dolls | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Retired Ninja's | Delta-Force | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Royal Saints | Let's Dance | ||
21:00 | Goal Diggers | TAE | ||
21:00 | Wii not Fit | Excalibur | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park | ||
21:00 | Balls & Dolls | Purple Cobras | ||
21:25 | Abusement Park | Retired Ninja's | ||
21:25 | Excalibur | Let's Dance | ||
21:25 | Macnificent Seven | Royal Saints |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Game of Throws | |
Wanabies | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Purple Cobras | |
Game of Throws | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Wii not Fit | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Team A | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Delta-Force | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Royal Saints | |
Let's Dance | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
TAE | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Wii not Fit | |
Excalibur | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Retired Ninja's | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Let's Dance | |
21:25 Newlands | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Royal Saints | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:10 | Wanabies | Purple Cobras | ||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Wii not Fit | TAE | ||
20:35 | Game of Throws | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Abusement Park | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Retired Ninja's | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Balls & Dolls | Hoop Hunters | ||
21:00 | Wii not Fit | Wanabies | ||
21:00 | Abusement Park | Let's Dance | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Royal Saints | ||
21:00 | TAE | Purple Cobras | ||
21:25 | Balls & Dolls | Game of Throws | ||
21:25 | Retired Ninja's | Royal Saints | ||
21:25 | Let's Dance | Goal Diggers | ||
21:25 | Delta-Force | Excalibur |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Wanabies | |
Purple Cobras | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Wii not Fit | |
TAE | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Game of Throws | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Hoop Hunters | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Wii not Fit | |
Wanabies | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Let's Dance | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Royal Saints | |
21:00 Newlands | |
TAE | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:25 Wanderers | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Game of Throws | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Royal Saints | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:25 Newlands | |
Delta-Force | |
Excalibur | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Zam u15 | Abusement Park |
Wednesday 21 August 2019 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Zam u15 | |
Abusement Park | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:10 | Game of Throws | Royal Saints | ||
20:10 | Balls & Dolls | Abusement Park | ||
20:10 | Purple Cobras | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Macnificent Seven | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Purple Cobras | Wii not Fit | ||
20:35 | Royal Saints | Delta-Force | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Retired Ninja's | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Game of Throws | ||
21:00 | Retired Ninja's | Balls & Dolls | ||
21:00 | Macnificent Seven | Wii not Fit | ||
21:00 | Hoop Hunters | Goal Diggers | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Delta-Force | ||
21:25 | Let's Dance | Excalibur | ||
21:25 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Game of Throws | |
Royal Saints | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Abusement Park | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Purple Cobras | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Purple Cobras | |
Wii not Fit | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Royal Saints | |
Delta-Force | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Retired Ninja's | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Excalibur | |
Game of Throws | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Balls & Dolls | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Wii not Fit | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Let's Dance | |
Delta-Force | |
21:25 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Excalibur | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | Game of Throws | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Purple Cobras | ||
20:10 | Wii not Fit | Abusement Park | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Retired Ninja's | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Let's Dance | Retired Ninja's | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Wii not Fit | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Delta-Force | ||
20:35 | Game of Throws | Purple Cobras | ||
21:00 | Excalibur | Goal Diggers | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Let's Dance | ||
21:00 | Abusement Park | Macnificent Seven |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Game of Throws | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
Purple Cobras | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Wii not Fit | |
Abusement Park | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Retired Ninja's | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Wii not Fit | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Excalibur | |
Delta-Force | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Game of Throws | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Let's Dance | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Abusement Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Wanabies | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Game of Throws | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Purple Cobras | Wanabies | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Wii not Fit | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Balls & Dolls | ||
20:35 | Game of Throws | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Abusement Park | Wii not Fit | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Purple Cobras | ||
21:00 | Retired Ninja's | Delta-Force | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Macnificent Seven | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Balls & Dolls | ||
21:25 | Macnificent Seven | Let's Dance | ||
21:25 | Retired Ninja's | Abusement Park |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Wanabies | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Game of Throws | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Purple Cobras | |
Wanabies | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers | |
Wii not Fit | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Balls & Dolls | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Game of Throws | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Abusement Park | |
Wii not Fit | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Delta-Force | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Macnificent Seven | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Let's Dance | |
Balls & Dolls | |
21:25 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Let's Dance | |
21:25 Supersport Park | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Abusement Park | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Goal Diggers | Delta-Force | ||
19:45 | Wanabies | Balls & Dolls | ||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | Wii not Fit | ||
20:10 | Purple Cobras | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park | ||
20:10 | Wanabies | Game of Throws | ||
20:35 | Retired Ninja's | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Game of Throws | ||
20:35 | Balls & Dolls | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Let's Dance | Abusement Park | ||
21:00 | Purple Cobras | Wii not Fit | ||
21:00 | Macnificent Seven | Delta-Force | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Retired Ninja's | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Goal Diggers |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
Delta-Force | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Wanabies | |
Balls & Dolls | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Wii not Fit | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Purple Cobras | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Wanabies | |
Game of Throws | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Game of Throws | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Let's Dance | |
Abusement Park | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Purple Cobras | |
Wii not Fit | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Delta-Force | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Retired Ninja's | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Let's Dance | |
Goal Diggers | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:20 | Delta-Force | Average Joe's | ||
19:45 | Goal Diggers | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:10 | Goal Diggers | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | Average Joe's | ||
20:35 | Zambezi Atoms | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Delta-Force | Parkies Eerstes |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Average Joe's | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Average Joe's | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:20 | Parkies Eerstes | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Average Joe's | Zambezi Atoms | ||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | Game of Throws | ||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Let's Dance | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Average Joe's | ||
20:10 | Macnificent Seven | Dream Team * | ||
20:10 | Retired Ninja's | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:35 | Abusement Park | Retired Ninja's | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Parkies Eerstes | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Game of Throws | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Goal Diggers |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
19:20 Supersport Park | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Average Joe's | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Game of Throws | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Delta-Force | |
Let's Dance | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
Average Joe's | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Dream Team * | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Abusement Park | |
Retired Ninja's | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Excalibur | |
Game of Throws | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Goal Diggers | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Zambezi Atoms | Average Joe's | ||
19:45 | Delta-Force | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Parkies Eerstes | Dream Team * | ||
19:45 | Wii not Fit | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Retired Ninja's | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Macnificent Seven | Abusement Park | ||
20:10 | Purple Cobras | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:35 | Purple Cobras | Average Joe's | ||
20:35 | Retired Ninja's | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Delta-Force | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Wii not Fit | ||
21:00 | Excalibur | Goal Diggers | ||
21:00 | Parkies Eerstes | Let's Dance |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Average Joe's | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Dream Team * | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Wii not Fit | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Retired Ninja's | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Abusement Park | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Purple Cobras | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Purple Cobras | |
Average Joe's | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Delta-Force | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Wii not Fit | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
Goal Diggers | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Let's Dance | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Average Joe's | Purple Cobras | ||
19:45 | Excalibur | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Retired Ninja's | Parkies Eerstes | ||
19:45 | Zambezi Atoms | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Excalibur | Delta-Force | ||
20:10 | Average Joe's | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Balls & Dolls | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Game of Throws | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Delta-Force | Retired Ninja's | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Let's Dance | ||
20:35 | Zambezi Atoms | Purple Cobras | ||
21:00 | Goal Diggers | Abusement Park | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Parkies Eerstes | ||
21:00 | Game of Throws | Balls & Dolls |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Average Joe's | |
Purple Cobras | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Excalibur | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Delta-Force | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Average Joe's | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Let's Dance | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Game of Throws | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Retired Ninja's | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Let's Dance | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Goal Diggers | |
Abusement Park | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
21:00 Newlands | |
Game of Throws | |
Balls & Dolls | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Purple Cobras | Average Joe's | ||
19:45 | Macnificent Seven | Goal Diggers | ||
19:45 | Delta-Force | Parkies Eerstes | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Abusement Park | ||
20:10 | Average Joe's | Balls & Dolls | ||
20:10 | Retired Ninja's | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Purple Cobras | Game of Throws | ||
20:35 | Let's Dance | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Retired Ninja's | Goal Diggers | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Macnificent Seven | Balls & Dolls | ||
21:00 | Delta-Force | Game of Throws | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Parkies Eerstes |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Purple Cobras | |
Average Joe's | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Goal Diggers | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Delta-Force | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Abusement Park | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Average Joe's | |
Balls & Dolls | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Purple Cobras | |
Game of Throws | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Balls & Dolls | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Game of Throws | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:20 | Stars and Stripes | Average Joe's | ||
19:45 | Hoop Hunters | Goal Diggers | ||
19:45 | Retired Ninja's | Abusement Park | ||
19:45 | Dream Team * | Parkies Eerstes | ||
19:45 | Average Joe's | Purple Cobras | ||
20:10 | Let's Dance | Retired Ninja's | ||
20:10 | Delta-Force | Excalibur | ||
20:10 | Macnificent Seven | Goal Diggers | ||
20:10 | Stars and Stripes | Zambezi Atoms | ||
20:35 | Excalibur | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Hoop Hunters | Macnificent Seven | ||
20:35 | Dream Team * | Delta-Force | ||
20:35 | Zambezi Atoms | Purple Cobras | ||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Parkies Eerstes |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Average Joe's | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Goal Diggers | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Abusement Park | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Average Joe's | |
Purple Cobras | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Let's Dance | |
Retired Ninja's | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Delta-Force | |
Excalibur | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Macnificent Seven | |
Goal Diggers | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Stars and Stripes | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Excalibur | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Delta-Force | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Let's Dance | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
Semi final | ||||
19:45 | Average Joe's | Purple Cobras | ||
Semi final | ||||
19:45 | Delta-Force | Macnificent Seven | ||
19:45 | Goal Diggers | Parkies Eerstes | ||
Semi final | ||||
19:45 | Abusement Park | Hoop Hunters | ||
20:10 | Zambezi Atoms | Stars and Stripes | ||
Bronze Final Mixed 2 | ||||
20:10 | Hoop Hunters | Average Joe's | ||
20:10 | Dream Team * | Let's Dance | ||
Semi final | ||||
20:10 | Retired Ninja's | Excalibur | ||
20:35 | Purple Cobras | Zambezi Atoms | ||
Bronze final Mixed 1 | ||||
20:35 | Excalibur | Macnificent Seven | ||
Gold Final Mixed 2 | ||||
20:35 | Goal Diggers | Abusement Park | ||
20:35 | Delta-Force | Stars and Stripes | ||
Gold final Mixed 1 | ||||
21:00 | Let's Dance | Retired Ninja's | ||
21:00 | Dream Team * | Parkies Eerstes |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Semi final | |
Average Joe's | |
Purple Cobras | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Semi final | |
Delta-Force | |
Macnificent Seven | |
19:45 Supersport Park | |
Goal Diggers | |
Parkies Eerstes | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Semi final | |
Abusement Park | |
Hoop Hunters | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
Stars and Stripes | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final Mixed 2 | |
Hoop Hunters | |
Average Joe's | |
20:10 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Let's Dance | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Semi final | |
Retired Ninja's | |
Excalibur | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Purple Cobras | |
Zambezi Atoms | |
20:35 Kingsmead | |
Bronze final Mixed 1 | |
Excalibur | |
Macnificent Seven | |
20:35 Supersport Park | |
Gold Final Mixed 2 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Abusement Park | |
20:35 Newlands | |
Delta-Force | |
Stars and Stripes | |
21:00 Kingsmead | |
Gold final Mixed 1 | |
Let's Dance | |
Retired Ninja's | |
21:00 Supersport Park | |
Dream Team * | |
Parkies Eerstes | |