Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Mixed Bunch | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 181 | 30 | 38 | 60 Points:
|
2
| Team Trinity | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 157 | 58 | 39 | 59 Points:
|
3
| ECOLAB ALL STARS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 242 | -24 | 41 | 59 Points:
|
4
| Cool Bananas | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 156 | 25 | 33 | 49 Points:
|
5
| HULAMIN | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 175 | -8 | 32 | 44 Points:
|
6
| U10 HILLCREST | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 73 | -32 | 6 | 6 Points:
|
Monday 20 Oct 2014 | ||||
18:20 | U10 HILLCREST | Team Trinity | ||
18:20 | Cool Bananas | Wolverines |
Monday 20 October 2014 | |
18:20 Kingsmead | |
U10 HILLCREST | |
Team Trinity | |
18:20 Lords | |
Cool Bananas | |
Wolverines | |
Monday 27 Oct 2014 | ||||
17:45 | U10 HILLCREST | HULAMIN | ||
18:20 | Hillcrest High - Under 14 | Cool Bananas |
Monday 27 October 2014 | |
17:45 Lords | |
U10 HILLCREST | |
HULAMIN | |
18:20 Kingsmead | |
Hillcrest High - Under 14 | |
Cool Bananas | |
Monday 03 Nov 2014 | ||||
17:45 | U10 HILLCREST | Spar Ladies |
Monday 03 November 2014 | |
17:45 Eden Park | |
U10 HILLCREST | |
Spar Ladies | |
Monday 10 Nov 2014 | ||||
17:45 | HULAMIN | Arena Mixed Netball |
Monday 10 November 2014 | |
17:45 Kingsmead | |
HULAMIN | |
Arena Mixed Netball | |
Monday 17 Nov 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Hillcrest High - Under 14 | HULAMIN | ||
18:20 | HULAMIN | Wolverines | ||
18:20 | Cool Bananas | Team Trinity | ||
18:55 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | Mixed Bunch |
Monday 17 November 2014 | |
17:45 Eden Park | |
Hillcrest High - Under 14 | |
HULAMIN | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
HULAMIN | |
Wolverines | |
18:20 Kingsmead | |
Cool Bananas | |
Team Trinity | |
18:55 Eden Park | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Monday 24 Nov 2014 | ||||
18:20 | Mixed Bunch | Team Trinity | ||
18:20 | Cool Bananas | ECOLAB ALL STARS | ||
18:20 | HULAMIN | Wolverines |
Monday 24 November 2014 | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Team Trinity | |
18:20 Kingsmead | |
Cool Bananas | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
18:20 Sydney | |
HULAMIN | |
Wolverines | |
Monday 01 Dec 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Cool Bananas | Gaggles | ||
17:45 | Hillcrest High - Under 14 | HULAMIN | ||
18:20 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | Team Trinity | ||
18:55 | KZN Ladies Over 35 Netball - 2015 | Mixed Bunch |
Monday 01 December 2014 | |
17:45 Eden Park | |
Cool Bananas | |
Gaggles | |
17:45 Kingsmead | |
Hillcrest High - Under 14 | |
HULAMIN | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
Team Trinity | |
18:55 Eden Park | |
KZN Ladies Over 35 Netball - 2015 | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Monday 08 Dec 2014 | ||||
18:20 | Cool Bananas | Mixed Bunch | ||
18:20 | Team Trinity | Wolverines |
Monday 08 December 2014 | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
Cool Bananas | |
Mixed Bunch | |
18:20 Lords | |
Team Trinity | |
Wolverines | |
Monday 15 Dec 2014 | ||||
18:20 | KZN Ladies Under 23 Netball - 2015 | Team Trinity | ||
18:55 | KZN Ladies Under 23 Netball - 2015 | Mixed Bunch |
Monday 15 December 2014 | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
KZN Ladies Under 23 Netball - 2015 | |
Team Trinity | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
KZN Ladies Under 23 Netball - 2015 | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Monday 05 Jan 2015 | ||||
18:20 | KZN Ladies Under 23 Netball - 2015 | Mixed Bunch |
Monday 05 January 2015 | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
KZN Ladies Under 23 Netball - 2015 | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Monday 12 Jan 2015 | ||||
6-a-side | ||||
17:45 | 6-a-side | |||
18:20 | Cool Bananas | Team Trinity | ||
20:05 | Mixed Bunch | Super Seven |
Monday 12 January 2015 | |
17:45 Kingsmead | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
Cool Bananas | |
Team Trinity | |
20:05 Kingsmead | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Super Seven | |
Monday 19 Jan 2015 | ||||
17:45 | Cool Bananas | Gaggles | ||
18:20 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | Mixed Bunch | ||
7-a-side | ||||
18:20 | KZN Ladies Under 23 Netball - 2015 | Team Trinity | ||
18:55 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | Wolverines |
Monday 19 January 2015 | |
17:45 Eden Park | |
Cool Bananas | |
Gaggles | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
Mixed Bunch | |
18:20 Lords | |
7-a-side | |
KZN Ladies Under 23 Netball - 2015 | |
Team Trinity | |
18:55 Eden Park | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
Wolverines | |
Monday 26 Jan 2015 | ||||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
18:20 | Team Trinity | Cool Bananas | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
18:55 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | Mixed Bunch |
Monday 26 January 2015 | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Team Trinity | |
Cool Bananas | |
18:55 Eden Park | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Monday 02 Feb 2015 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
18:20 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | Team Trinity |
Monday 02 February 2015 | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
Semi Final | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
Team Trinity | |
Monday 09 Feb 2015 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:20 | Cool Bananas | Team Trinity | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:55 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | Mixed Bunch |
Monday 09 February 2015 | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
Bronze Final | |
Cool Bananas | |
Team Trinity | |
18:55 Eden Park | |
Gold Final | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Friday 19 Aug 2016 | ||||
19:30 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | ABSA 8 |
Friday 19 August 2016 | |
19:30 MCG | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
ABSA 8 | |
Thursday 08 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:30 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | BAKERS MASTERS |
Thursday 08 September 2016 | |
19:30 Eden Gardens | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
BAKERS MASTERS | |
Monday 10 Oct 2016 | ||||
19:30 | HULAMIN | HULAMIN 1 |
Monday 10 October 2016 | |
19:30 Centurion | |
HULAMIN | |
HULAMIN 1 | |
Tuesday 22 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | HULAMIN | Outlaws |
Tuesday 22 November 2016 | |
18:00 Eden Gardens | |
HULAMIN | |
Outlaws | |
Tuesday 29 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | HULAMIN | CRAZEE 8 |
Tuesday 29 November 2016 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
HULAMIN | |
CRAZEE 8 | |