Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Red Devils | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 156 | 101 | 49 | 81 Points:
|
2
| Mixed Bunch | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 206 | 55 | 49 | 71 Points:
|
3
| Gifted Bunch | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 214 | 24 | 45 | 69 Points:
|
4
| Varsity College Netball | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 240 | -80 | 27 | 39 Points:
|
5
| Arena Ladies Netball | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 306 | -122 | 34 | 38 Points:
|
6
| Renegades | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 141 | -25 | 20 | 34 Points:
|
Monday 10 Feb 2014 | ||||
18:20 | KaPow | Mixed Bunch | ||
19:30 | Gifted Bunch | Divas |
Monday 10 February 2014 | |
18:20 Sydney | |
KaPow | |
Mixed Bunch | |
19:30 Lords | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Divas | |
Monday 17 Feb 2014 | ||||
19:30 | Gifted Bunch | Red Devils |
Monday 17 February 2014 | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Red Devils | |
Monday 24 Feb 2014 | ||||
18:20 | Arena Ladies Netball | Varsity College Netball | ||
18:55 | Gifted Bunch | Mixed Bunch | ||
18:55 | Divas | Varsity College Netball | ||
19:30 | Red Devils | Renegades |
Monday 24 February 2014 | |
18:20 Lords | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Varsity College Netball | |
18:55 Eden Park | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Mixed Bunch | |
18:55 Sydney | |
Divas | |
Varsity College Netball | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
Red Devils | |
Renegades | |
Monday 03 Mar 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Cool Bananas | Varsity College Netball | ||
18:20 | Arena Ladies Netball | Gifted Bunch | ||
19:30 | Mixed Bunch | Red Devils | ||
19:30 | Arena Ladies Netball | Renegades |
Monday 03 March 2014 | |
17:45 Lords | |
Cool Bananas | |
Varsity College Netball | |
18:20 Sydney | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Gifted Bunch | |
19:30 Kingsmead | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Red Devils | |
19:30 Lords | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Renegades | |
Monday 10 Mar 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Arena Ladies Netball | Cool Bananas | ||
18:20 | Gifted Bunch | Renegades | ||
18:55 | Mixed Bunch | Divas | ||
18:55 | ECOLAB ALL STARS | Varsity College Netball | ||
19:30 | Atlanta Netball | Arena Ladies Netball |
Monday 10 March 2014 | |
17:45 Eden Park | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Cool Bananas | |
18:20 Lords | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Renegades | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Divas | |
18:55 Lords | |
ECOLAB ALL STARS | |
Varsity College Netball | |
19:30 Sydney | |
Atlanta Netball | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Monday 17 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:20 | Gifted Bunch | Varsity College Netball | ||
18:55 | Mixed Bunch | Renegades | ||
19:30 | Mixed Bunch | Red Devils | ||
20:05 | Arena Ladies Netball | Red Devils |
Monday 17 March 2014 | |
18:20 Lords | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Varsity College Netball | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Renegades | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Red Devils | |
20:05 Eden Park | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Red Devils | |
Monday 24 Mar 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Arena Ladies Netball | FATIMA | ||
18:20 | Team Trinity | Varsity College Netball | ||
18:55 | Arena Ladies Netball | Renegades | ||
18:55 | Mixed Bunch | Varsity College Netball | ||
19:30 | Gifted Bunch | Red Devils |
Monday 24 March 2014 | |
17:45 Kingsmead | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
FATIMA | |
18:20 Lords | |
Team Trinity | |
Varsity College Netball | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Renegades | |
18:55 Lords | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Varsity College Netball | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Red Devils | |
Monday 31 Mar 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Cool Bananas | Varsity College Netball | ||
18:20 | Mixed Bunch | Renegades | ||
18:55 | Arena Ladies Netball | Mixed Bunch | ||
19:30 | Arena Ladies Netball | Atlanta Netball |
Monday 31 March 2014 | |
17:45 Eden Park | |
Cool Bananas | |
Varsity College Netball | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Renegades | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Mixed Bunch | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Atlanta Netball | |
Monday 07 Apr 2014 | ||||
19:30 | Divas | Varsity College Netball | ||
19:30 | Mixed Bunch | Renegades | ||
19:30 | Arena Ladies Netball | Gifted Bunch | ||
20:05 | Red Devils | Renegades |
Monday 07 April 2014 | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
Divas | |
Varsity College Netball | |
19:30 Kingsmead | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Renegades | |
19:30 Lords | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Gifted Bunch | |
20:05 Eden Park | |
Red Devils | |
Renegades | |
Monday 14 Apr 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Cool Bananas | Arena Ladies Netball | ||
19:30 | Arena Ladies Netball | Gifted Bunch | ||
19:30 | Atlanta Netball | Red Devils |
Monday 14 April 2014 | |
17:45 Kingsmead | |
Cool Bananas | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Gifted Bunch | |
19:30 Lords | |
Atlanta Netball | |
Red Devils | |
Monday 05 May 2014 | ||||
18:55 | Gifted Bunch | Varsity College Netball | ||
19:30 | Arena Ladies Netball | Red Devils |
Monday 05 May 2014 | |
18:55 Lords | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Varsity College Netball | |
19:30 Lords | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
Red Devils | |
Monday 12 May 2014 | ||||
Playoffs 5 vs 6 - Varsity College vs Arena Ladies 2 | ||||
18:20 | Varsity College Netball | Arena Ladies Netball | ||
Playoffs 3 vs 4 - Gifted Bunch vs Renegades | ||||
18:55 | Gifted Bunch | Renegades | ||
Playoffs 1 vs 2 - Red Devils vs Mixed bunch | ||||
19:30 | Red Devils | Mixed Bunch |
Monday 12 May 2014 | |
18:20 Eden Park | |
Playoffs 5 vs 6 - Varsity College vs Arena Ladies 2 | |
Varsity College Netball | |
Arena Ladies Netball | |
18:55 Sydney | |
Playoffs 3 vs 4 - Gifted Bunch vs Renegades | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Renegades | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
Playoffs 1 vs 2 - Red Devils vs Mixed bunch | |
Red Devils | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Monday 19 May 2014 | ||||
Semi Final - Varsity College vs Renegades | ||||
18:55 | Renegades | Varsity College Netball |
Monday 19 May 2014 | |
18:55 Eden Park | |
Semi Final - Varsity College vs Renegades | |
Renegades | |
Varsity College Netball | |
Monday 02 Jun 2014 | ||||
SEMI FINAL - Red Devils vs Gifted Bunch | ||||
19:30 | Gifted Bunch | Red Devils |
Monday 02 June 2014 | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
SEMI FINAL - Red Devils vs Gifted Bunch | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Red Devils | |
Monday 09 Jun 2014 | ||||
Bronze Final - Gifted Bunch vs Renegades | ||||
18:55 | Gifted Bunch | Renegades |
Monday 09 June 2014 | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final - Gifted Bunch vs Renegades | |
Gifted Bunch | |
Renegades | |
Monday 23 Jun 2014 | ||||
Gold Final - Mixed Bunch vs Red Devils | ||||
19:30 | Mixed Bunch | Red Devils |
Monday 23 June 2014 | |
19:30 Eden Park | |
Gold Final - Mixed Bunch vs Red Devils | |
Mixed Bunch | |
Red Devils | |