Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 40 | 210 | 45 | 81 Points:
|
2
| Kuswag - Under 13 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 65 | 75 | 25 | 53 Points:
|
3
| Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 64 | 97 | 28 | 52 Points:
|
4
| Thomas More - Under 13A | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 84 | 67 | 27 | 51 Points:
|
5
| St Mary's - Under 13A | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 84 | 47 | 21 | 49 Points:
|
6
| Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 117 | -17 | 17 | 31 Points:
|
7
| Maris Stella - Under 13A | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 123 | -50 | 11 | 25 Points:
|
8
| St Mary's - Under 13B | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 189 | -158 | 3 | 9 Points:
|
9
| Highway College - Under 13B | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 189 | -163 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
10
| Port Natal - Under 13 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 146 | -108 | 4 | 6 Points:
|
Monday 02 Feb 2015 | ||||
14:30 | Highway College - Under 13B | St Mary's - Under 13A | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | St Mary's - Under 13A | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | Thomas More - Under 13A | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | ||
17:00 | Kuswag - Under 13 | St Mary's - Under 13A | ||
17:00 | Maris Stella - Under 13A | Port Natal - Under 13 |
Monday 02 February 2015 | |
14:30 Sydney | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
17:00 Eden Park | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
Monday 09 Feb 2015 | ||||
14:30 | Highway College - Under 13B | St Mary's - Under 13B | ||
15:00 | Maris Stella - Under 13A | Thomas More - Under 13A | ||
15:30 | Highway College - Under 13B | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | ||
16:00 | Kuswag - Under 13 | Maris Stella - Under 13A | ||
16:00 | Port Natal - Under 13 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
17:00 | Kuswag - Under 13 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | ||
17:00 | Port Natal - Under 13 | St Mary's - Under 13A |
Monday 09 February 2015 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
15:00 Sydney | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
15:30 Sydney | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
16:00 Lords | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
16:00 Sydney | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
17:00 Lords | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
Monday 16 Feb 2015 | ||||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | St Mary's - Under 13B | ||
15:30 | St Mary's - Under 13A | Thomas More - Under 13A | ||
16:00 | Port Natal - Under 13 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | ||
16:30 | Kuswag - Under 13 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
16:30 | Maris Stella - Under 13A | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | ||
17:00 | Highway College - Under 13B | Port Natal - Under 13 |
Monday 16 February 2015 | |
15:00 Sydney | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
15:30 Sydney | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
16:00 Sydney | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
16:30 Eden Park | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
17:00 Sydney | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
Monday 23 Feb 2015 | ||||
15:00 | St Mary's - Under 13A | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | ||
15:30 | Thomas More - Under 13A | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | ||
16:00 | Maris Stella - Under 13A | St Mary's - Under 13B | ||
16:00 | Highway College - Under 13B | Thomas More - Under 13A | ||
16:30 | St Mary's - Under 13A | St Mary's - Under 13B | ||
17:00 | St Mary's - Under 13A | Highway College - Under 13B | ||
17:00 | Kuswag - Under 13 | St Mary's - Under 13B |
Monday 23 February 2015 | |
15:00 Lords | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
15:30 Sydney | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
16:00 Eden Park | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
16:00 Sydney | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
16:30 Sydney | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
17:00 Eden Park | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
Monday 09 Mar 2015 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | St Mary's - Under 13B | ||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | Highway College - Under 13B | ||
15:00 | St Mary's - Under 13A | Maris Stella - Under 13A | ||
15:30 | St Mary's - Under 13B | Thomas More - Under 13A | ||
15:30 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | Highway College - Under 13B | ||
16:30 | Port Natal - Under 13 | St Mary's - Under 13B | ||
16:30 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | St Mary's - Under 13A | ||
16:30 | Thomas More - Under 13A | Kuswag - Under 13 | ||
17:00 | Maris Stella - Under 13A | Highway College - Under 13B | ||
17:00 | St Mary's - Under 13B | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A |
Monday 09 March 2015 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
14:30 Sydney | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
15:00 Eden Park | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
15:30 Eden Park | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
16:30 Eden Park | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
16:30 Lords | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
16:30 Sydney | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
17:00 Lords | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
17:00 Sydney | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
Monday 16 Mar 2015 | ||||
14:30 | Thomas More - Under 13A | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
15:00 | Thomas More - Under 13A | Port Natal - Under 13 | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | Kuswag - Under 13 | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | Maris Stella - Under 13A | ||
16:00 | Port Natal - Under 13 | Kuswag - Under 13 | ||
16:00 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
17:00 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | Maris Stella - Under 13A | ||
17:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | Port Natal - Under 13 | ||
17:00 | Highway College - Under 13B | Kuswag - Under 13 |
Monday 16 March 2015 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
15:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
16:00 Lords | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
16:30 Sydney | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
17:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
17:00 Sydney | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
Monday 23 Mar 2015 | ||||
U13 Playoffs 5vs6 - St Mary's A vs Glenwood B | ||||
14:30 | St Mary's - Under 13A | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | ||
U13 Playoffs 1vs2 - Glenwood A vs Kuswag | ||||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | Kuswag - Under 13 | ||
U13 Playoffs 7vs8 - Maris Stella vs St Mary's B | ||||
15:30 | Maris Stella - Under 13A | St Mary's - Under 13B | ||
U13 Playoffs 9vs10 - Highway College vs Port Natal | ||||
16:00 | Highway College - Under 13B | Port Natal - Under 13 | ||
U13 Semi Final - Loser (St Mary's A vs Glenwood B) vs Winner (Maris Stella vs St Mary's B) | ||||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | Maris Stella - Under 13A |
Monday 23 March 2015 | |
14:30 Sydney | |
U13 Playoffs 5vs6 - St Mary's A vs Glenwood B | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
15:30 Eden Park | |
U13 Playoffs 1vs2 - Glenwood A vs Kuswag | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
U13 Playoffs 7vs8 - Maris Stella vs St Mary's B | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
16:00 Sydney | |
U13 Playoffs 9vs10 - Highway College vs Port Natal | |
Highway College - Under 13B | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
16:30 Lords | |
U13 Semi Final - Loser (St Mary's A vs Glenwood B) vs Winner (Maris Stella vs St Mary's B) | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
Monday 30 Mar 2015 | ||||
U13 Semi Final | ||||
16:15 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | Maris Stella - Under 13A |
Monday 30 March 2015 | |
16:15 Eden Park | |
U13 Semi Final | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
Tuesday 14 Apr 2015 | ||||
U13 Playoff 3vs4 - Westville vs Thomas More | ||||
14:30 | Thomas More - Under 13A | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | ||
U13 Semi Final - St Mary's B vs Port Natal | ||||
15:00 | Port Natal - Under 13 | St Mary's - Under 13B | ||
U13 Semi Final | ||||
15:30 | Kuswag - Under 13 | Thomas More - Under 13A | ||
U13 Semi Final | ||||
15:30 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | St Mary's - Under 13A | ||
U13 Bronze Final - Bottom 4 | ||||
16:15 | Maris Stella - Under 13A | Port Natal - Under 13 | ||
U13 Gold Final - Bottom 4 | ||||
16:15 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | St Mary's - Under 13A | ||
U13 Bronze Final - Top 4 | ||||
16:45 | Kuswag - Under 13 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | ||
U13 Gold Final - Top 4 | ||||
16:45 | Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | Thomas More - Under 13A |
Tuesday 14 April 2015 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
U13 Playoff 3vs4 - Westville vs Thomas More | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
15:00 Eden Park | |
U13 Semi Final - St Mary's B vs Port Natal | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
St Mary's - Under 13B | |
15:30 Eden Park | |
U13 Semi Final | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
U13 Semi Final | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
16:15 Eden Park | |
U13 Bronze Final - Bottom 4 | |
Maris Stella - Under 13A | |
Port Natal - Under 13 | |
16:15 Kingsmead | |
U13 Gold Final - Bottom 4 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13B | |
St Mary's - Under 13A | |
16:45 Eden Park | |
U13 Bronze Final - Top 4 | |
Kuswag - Under 13 | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 13A | |
16:45 Kingsmead | |
U13 Gold Final - Top 4 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 13A | |
Thomas More - Under 13A | |