Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Realema | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 177 | 61 | 69 | 117 Points:
|
2
| Genesis | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 120 | 25 | 59 | 101 Points:
|
3
| CIPS Gauteng | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 150 | -15 | 59 | 91 Points:
|
4
| PwC | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 126 | 8 | 51 | 80 Points:
|
5
| Robert Walters | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 245 | -123 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Mixed 6 Bye | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 7 | 7 Points:
|
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
Grading MIXED | ||||
20:15 | Realema | Asthmatic Ninjas |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Grading MIXED | |
Realema | |
Asthmatic Ninjas | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
08:40 | CIPS Gauteng | Mixed 6 Bye | ||
20:15 | Game of Throws (Tamzin) | Genesis |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
08:40 Bridgetown | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Mixed 6 Bye | |
20:15 Bridgetown | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
Genesis | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:40 | *All Blacks | Realema |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
*All Blacks | |
Realema | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
08:40 | Genesis | Mixed 6 Bye | ||
21:25 | Nuttin but Net | Robert Walters |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
08:40 Wanderers | |
Genesis | |
Mixed 6 Bye | |
21:25 Wanderers | |
Nuttin but Net | |
Robert Walters | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:50 | Realema | CIPS Gauteng |
Wednesday 24 July 2019 | |
20:50 Bridgetown | |
Realema | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
08:00 | Mixed 6 Bye | *All Blacks | ||
08:35 | Game of Throws (Tamzin) | Realema | ||
08:35 | Genesis | CIPS Gauteng | ||
20:50 | Robert Walters | Squad Goals |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
08:00 Bridgetown | |
Mixed 6 Bye | |
*All Blacks | |
08:35 M.C.G. | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
Realema | |
08:35 Eden Gardens | |
Genesis | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
20:50 Growthpoint Park | |
Robert Walters | |
Squad Goals | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
08:40 | Mixed 6 Bye | Game of Throws (Tamzin) |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
08:40 M.C.G. | |
Mixed 6 Bye | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:50 | Realema | Genesis | ||
21:25 | *All Blacks | CIPS Gauteng |
Wednesday 07 August 2019 | |
20:50 Eden Gardens | |
Realema | |
Genesis | |
21:25 Bridgetown | |
*All Blacks | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
08:00 | CIPS Gauteng | Mixed 6 Bye | ||
19:05 | Realema | Robert Walters |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Mixed 6 Bye | |
19:05 Growthpoint Park | |
Realema | |
Robert Walters | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:50 | Game of Throws (Tamzin) | Genesis |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
20:50 Growthpoint Park | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
Genesis | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Robert Walters | CIPS Gauteng | ||
19:40 | Netballs to the Walls Mixed | Robert Walters | ||
19:40 | PwC | Genesis | ||
20:50 | Robert Walters | Culture Shock* (Not fast, just furious) |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
19:05 Eden Gardens | |
Robert Walters | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
19:40 M.C.G. | |
Netballs to the Walls Mixed | |
Robert Walters | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
PwC | |
Genesis | |
20:50 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
Culture Shock* (Not fast, just furious) | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
21:25 | Realema | PwC |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
21:25 Wanderers | |
Realema | |
PwC | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Game of Throws (Tamzin) | Robert Walters | ||
20:50 | CIPS Gauteng | Genesis |
Wednesday 28 August 2019 | |
20:15 Eden Gardens | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
Robert Walters | |
20:50 M.C.G. | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Genesis | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
09:15 | Robert Walters | Genesis | ||
20:50 | CIPS Gauteng | Realema |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
09:15 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
Genesis | |
20:50 Bridgetown | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Realema | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:50 | Game of Throws (Tamzin) | PwC |
Wednesday 04 September 2019 | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
PwC | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Game of Throws (Tamzin) | CIPS Gauteng | ||
21:25 | Genesis | Realema |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
21:25 Growthpoint Park | |
Genesis | |
Realema | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:05 | Robert Walters | Realema | ||
20:15 | PwC | CIPS Gauteng | ||
22:00 | Genesis | Game of Throws (Tamzin) |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
19:05 Eden Gardens | |
Robert Walters | |
Realema | |
20:15 Bridgetown | |
PwC | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
22:00 Growthpoint Park | |
Genesis | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
09:15 | PwC | Robert Walters | ||
09:15 | CIPS Gauteng | Robert Walters | ||
19:05 | Game of Throws (Tamzin) | Realema | ||
19:40 | Genesis | PwC |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
09:15 Growthpoint Park | |
PwC | |
Robert Walters | |
09:15 Wanderers | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Robert Walters | |
19:05 Bridgetown | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
Realema | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Genesis | |
PwC | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:15 | Realema | Game of Throws (Tamzin) | ||
20:50 | PwC | Realema |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
20:15 M.C.G. | |
Realema | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
PwC | |
Realema | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:50 | Genesis | CIPS Gauteng |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
20:50 Bridgetown | |
Genesis | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:40 | PwC | Game of Throws (Tamzin) | ||
22:00 | Genesis | Robert Walters |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
19:40 M.C.G. | |
PwC | |
Game of Throws (Tamzin) | |
22:00 Growthpoint Park | |
Genesis | |
Robert Walters | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
21:25 | Robert Walters | PwC |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
21:25 M.C.G. | |
Robert Walters | |
PwC | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
08:40 | CIPS Gauteng | Mixed 6 Bye | ||
08:40 | Robert Walters | Mixed 6 Bye | ||
20:50 | Realema | Genesis |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
08:40 M.C.G. | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Mixed 6 Bye | |
08:40 Growthpoint Park | |
Robert Walters | |
Mixed 6 Bye | |
20:50 Growthpoint Park | |
Realema | |
Genesis | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
08:40 | Mixed 6 Bye | Genesis | ||
19:05 | Realema | CIPS Gauteng | ||
20:50 | Realema | Robert Walters |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
08:40 Eden Gardens | |
Mixed 6 Bye | |
Genesis | |
19:05 Growthpoint Park | |
Realema | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
20:50 M.C.G. | |
Realema | |
Robert Walters | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:15 | CIPS Gauteng | PwC |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
20:15 Bridgetown | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
PwC | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
QF: 3vs4 | ||||
20:15 | CIPS Gauteng | PwC |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
20:15 Growthpoint Park | |
QF: 3vs4 | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
PwC | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
QF: 1vs2 | ||||
20:15 | Realema | Genesis |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
20:15 Bridgetown | |
QF: 1vs2 | |
Realema | |
Genesis | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
20:15 | Realema | CIPS Gauteng |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
20:15 Bridgetown | |
SF 1 | |
Realema | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
Gold / Silver Final | ||||
20:15 | Genesis | CIPS Gauteng | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:15 | Realema | PwC |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
20:15 M.C.G. | |
Gold / Silver Final | |
Genesis | |
CIPS Gauteng | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
Realema | |
PwC | |