Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Palm Trees | 18 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 380 | 349 | 31 | 32 | 84 Points:
|
2
| St Andrews School | 18 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 246 | 236 | 10 | 32 | 82 Points:
|
3
| CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 436 | 310 | 126 | 22 | 76 Points:
|
4
| Giants (u16) | 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 237 | 172 | 65 | 4 | 72 Points:
|
5
| CJ Dreamers | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 216 | 231 | -15 | 24 | 70 Points:
|
6
| CJ Sneakers | 17 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 260 | 342 | -82 | 20 | 56 Points:
|
7
| FS Poison Ivy | 19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 262 | 343 | -81 | 8 | 36 Points:
|
8
| Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 48 | 30 | 4 | 16 Points:
|
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | Palm Trees | ||
19:45 | CJ Dreamers | Survivors | ||
19:45 | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | Tuff e Nuff | ||
19:45 | CJ Sneakers | FS Poison Ivy |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
Palm Trees | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Survivors | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
CJ Sneakers | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
10:50 | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | CJ Sneakers |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
10:50 Newlands | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
CJ Sneakers | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:45 | St Andrews "A" | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
19:45 | CJ Sneakers | Aftershock | ||
19:45 | Palm Trees | FS Poison Ivy | ||
20:55 | Wasted Potential | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
St Andrews "A" | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Sneakers | |
Aftershock | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Palm Trees | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Wasted Potential | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | CJ Dreamers |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Palm Trees | Survivors | ||
19:45 | FS Poison Ivy | Wasted Potential | ||
20:20 | CJ Sneakers | St Andrews School | ||
20:55 | Swish Swish | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | ||
23:00 | Palm Trees | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Palm Trees | |
Survivors | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Wasted Potential | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
CJ Sneakers | |
St Andrews School | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Swish Swish | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
23:00 Newlands | |
Palm Trees | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Aftershock | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | ||
18:35 | Dominators u13 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
19:45 | Palm Trees | CJ Sneakers | ||
20:20 | FS Poison Ivy | CJ Dreamers | ||
23:00 | St Andrews School | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Aftershock | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Dominators u13 | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Palm Trees | |
CJ Sneakers | |
20:20 Newlands | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
CJ Dreamers | |
23:00 Centurion | |
St Andrews School | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | FS Poison Ivy | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
19:45 | St Andrews School | CJ Sneakers | ||
19:45 | Palm Trees | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | ||
20:20 | Giants (u16) | CJ Dreamers |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
St Andrews School | |
CJ Sneakers | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Palm Trees | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Giants (u16) | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | ||
19:10 | Giants (u16) | FTLON 10 | ||
19:45 | St Andrews School | Palm Trees | ||
23:25 | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | FS Poison Ivy |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
16:45 Willomore | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Giants (u16) | |
FTLON 10 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
St Andrews School | |
Palm Trees | |
23:25 Centurion | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Sneakers | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
19:10 | St Andrews School | FTLON 10 |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
16:45 Willomore | |
CJ Sneakers | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
St Andrews School | |
FTLON 10 | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | FS Poison Ivy | CJ Sneakers | ||
18:35 | Palm Trees | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
19:10 | St Andrews School | CJ Dreamers | ||
23:10 | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | Giants (u16) |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
CJ Sneakers | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Palm Trees | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
St Andrews School | |
CJ Dreamers | |
23:10 Wanderers | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
Giants (u16) | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | St Andrews School | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
19:45 | FS Poison Ivy | Palm Trees | ||
23:00 | CJ Dreamers | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
St Andrews School | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Palm Trees | |
23:00 Wanderers | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Dreamers | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
19:45 | Giants (u16) | Palm Trees | ||
19:45 | St Andrews School | FS Poison Ivy | ||
23:10 | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | CJ Sneakers |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
CJ Dreamers | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Giants (u16) | |
Palm Trees | |
19:45 Willomore | |
St Andrews School | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
23:10 Wanderers | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
CJ Sneakers | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Sneakers | CJ Dreamers | ||
19:45 | S.C.I.Pee's | Palm Trees | ||
20:20 | FTLON Moms 1 | Giants (u16) | ||
23:00 | FS Poison Ivy | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
16:45 Willomore | |
CJ Sneakers | |
CJ Dreamers | |
19:45 Willomore | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
Palm Trees | |
20:20 Willomore | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
Giants (u16) | |
23:00 Kingsmead | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | CJ Sneakers |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
16:45 Newlands | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
CJ Sneakers | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Palm Trees | CJ Dreamers | ||
19:45 | FS Poison Ivy | Giants (u16) | ||
23:00 | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | St Andrews School |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Palm Trees | |
CJ Dreamers | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Giants (u16) | |
23:00 Willomore | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
St Andrews School | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | CJ Dreamers | St Andrews School | ||
19:45 | CJ Sneakers | FS Poison Ivy | ||
19:45 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | Palm Trees | ||
23:00 | Giants (u16) | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
CJ Dreamers | |
St Andrews School | |
19:45 Willomore | |
CJ Sneakers | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
Palm Trees | |
23:00 Willomore | |
Giants (u16) | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
16:45 | St Andrews School | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
19:45 | Palm Trees | CJ Dreamers | ||
19:45 | Giants (u16) | CJ Sneakers | ||
22:40 | FS Poison Ivy | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
St Andrews School | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Palm Trees | |
CJ Dreamers | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Giants (u16) | |
CJ Sneakers | |
22:40 Willomore | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | St Andrews School | Palm Trees | ||
19:45 | CJ Sneakers | FS Poison Ivy |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
St Andrews School | |
Palm Trees | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Sneakers | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | St Andrews School | FS Poison Ivy | ||
18:35 | FS Poison Ivy | Giants (u16) | ||
19:10 | Giants (u16) | Palm Trees |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
St Andrews School | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Giants (u16) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Giants (u16) | |
Palm Trees | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | St Andrews School | CJ Dreamers | ||
Bottom Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Giants (u16) | CJ Sneakers |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
St Andrews School | |
CJ Dreamers | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Bottom Gold Final | |
Giants (u16) | |
CJ Sneakers | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
14:30 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | Palm Trees | ||
Last Final | ||||
14:30 | FS Poison Ivy | Bye Netball (Tue) 2 |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
Palm Trees | |
14:30 Willomore | |
Last Final | |
FS Poison Ivy | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 2 | |