Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 123 | 22 | 14 | 52 Points:
|
2
| IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 130 | -43 | 8 | 39 Points:
|
3
| IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 104 | -54 | 14 | 39 Points:
|
4
| bye | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 17 Oct 2017 | ||||
13:55 | bye | SL u14 B |
Tuesday 17 October 2017 | |
13:55 Centurion | |
bye | |
SL u14 B | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2017 | ||||
11:30 | SL u14 A | bye |
Tuesday 24 October 2017 | |
11:30 Newlands | |
SL u14 A | |
bye | |
Tuesday 31 Oct 2017 | ||||
11:15 | bye | SL u12 A |
Tuesday 31 October 2017 | |
11:15 Newlands | |
bye | |
SL u12 A | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2017 | ||||
09:50 | bye | SL u14 B |
Tuesday 07 November 2017 | |
09:50 Wanderers | |
bye | |
SL u14 B | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017 | ||||
10:20 | bye | SL u14 A |
Tuesday 14 November 2017 | |
10:20 Centurion | |
bye | |
SL u14 A | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2017 | ||||
19:10 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | old : IPT u17 | ||
19:10 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) |
Tuesday 28 November 2017 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2017 | ||||
19:45 | IPT u21 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | ||
19:45 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | IPT o30 | ||
20:20 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | old : IPT u17 |
Tuesday 05 December 2017 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
IPT u21 | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT o30 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
Tuesday 16 Jan 2018 | ||||
19:10 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | ||
19:45 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | IPT u21 |
Tuesday 16 January 2018 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
IPT u21 | |
Tuesday 23 Jan 2018 | ||||
13:45 | bye | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | ||
18:35 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) |
Tuesday 23 January 2018 | |
13:45 Kingsmead | |
bye | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2018 | ||||
13:20 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | bye | ||
19:10 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) |
Tuesday 30 January 2018 | |
13:20 Newlands | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
bye | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:45 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2018 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) |
Tuesday 13 February 2018 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Semi Finals | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2018 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) |
Tuesday 20 February 2018 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | Ladies u23 2019 |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT 2019 u 16 A |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT 2019 u 16 A | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT U19B 2019/20 |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |