Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SL u14 A | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 37 | 74 | 8 | 28 Points:
|
2
| SL u14 B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 52 | -13 | 12 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 58 | -26 | 18 | 22 Points:
|
4
| SL u12 A | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 103 | -56 | 14 | 22 Points:
|
5
| Something Else Netball Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
6
| old : IPT u17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
7
| SL Ladies B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 70 | -23 | 4 | 4 Points:
|
8
| KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
9
| Bombastics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Bye G3 ( netball ) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Bye Group E ( 1 ) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2017 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Interceptional u18 | Rocco Mommas | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | St Andrews "B" | NameLess | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Something Else Netball Club | CJ u16 A | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Psycho 7 | CJ Students 1 | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | CJ Opens | CJ Students 2 | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | St Andrews "A" | CJ Coaches - Adults | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | CJ Fun | Nutty Netters Oldies | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Aftershock | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Illusion | ShotGunNot | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | old : IPT u17 | IPT u21 | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Dangerous Divas | Princess Chunda | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Flying Fairy Squad | Hoops! I did it again |
Tuesday 10 October 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
Interceptional u18 | |
Rocco Mommas | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
St Andrews "B" | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Something Else Netball Club | |
CJ u16 A | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Psycho 7 | |
CJ Students 1 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
CJ Opens | |
CJ Students 2 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
St Andrews "A" | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
CJ Fun | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Aftershock | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Illusion | |
ShotGunNot | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
old : IPT u17 | |
IPT u21 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Grading | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Dangerous Divas | |
Princess Chunda | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Hoops! I did it again | |
Tuesday 21 Nov 2017 | ||||
16:50 | Nutty M&D 5 | Nutty M&D 2 | ||
16:50 | Nutty M&D 6 | Nutty M&D 1 | ||
17:25 | Nutty M&D 4 | Nutty M&D 3 | ||
18:00 | RunFlat Ladies | Desperate Housewives | ||
18:35 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Dangerous Divas | ||
18:35 | St Andrews "B" | old : IPT u17 | ||
19:10 | Slayers | FTLON Moms 2 | ||
19:10 | NameLess | CJ Coaches - Adults | ||
19:10 | Survivors | CJ Students 1 | ||
19:10 | St Andrews "A" | Psycho 7 | ||
19:10 | Princess Chunda | Hells Bells | ||
19:45 | FTLON Moms 2 | OB's | ||
19:45 | CJ Fun | CJ Opens 3 | ||
19:45 | CJ Opens | CJ u15 A | ||
19:45 | Hormonal | CJ Students 2 | ||
19:45 | Rocco Mommas | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
20:20 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
20:20 | Aftershock | NameLess | ||
20:20 | Vixens | Interceptional u18 | ||
20:20 | Hormonal | Infinity Brands | ||
20:20 | ShotGunNot | Wasted Potential |
Tuesday 21 November 2017 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
Nutty M&D 5 | |
Nutty M&D 2 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Nutty M&D 6 | |
Nutty M&D 1 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Nutty M&D 4 | |
Nutty M&D 3 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
Desperate Housewives | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Dangerous Divas | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
St Andrews "B" | |
old : IPT u17 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Slayers | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
NameLess | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Survivors | |
CJ Students 1 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
St Andrews "A" | |
Psycho 7 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Princess Chunda | |
Hells Bells | |
19:45 Newlands | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
OB's | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
CJ Fun | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
CJ Opens | |
CJ u15 A | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Hormonal | |
CJ Students 2 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
20:20 Newlands | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
NameLess | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Vixens | |
Interceptional u18 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Hormonal | |
Infinity Brands | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
ShotGunNot | |
Wasted Potential | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2017 | ||||
16:50 | Nutty M&D 2 | Nutty M&D 4 | ||
16:50 | Nutty M&D 6 | Nutty M&D 3 | ||
18:00 | Flying Fairy Squad | RunFlat Ladies | ||
18:35 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
19:10 | Nutty M&D 1 | Nutty M&D 5 | ||
19:10 | CJ u16 A | NameLess | ||
19:10 | Infinity Brands | CJ Students 2 | ||
19:10 | CJ u15 A | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
19:10 | CJ Fun | FTLON 10 | ||
19:45 | FTLON Moms 2 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
19:45 | IPT u21 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | ||
19:45 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | IPT o30 | ||
19:45 | CJ Opens 3 | Hormonal | ||
19:45 | Poison | Survivors | ||
20:20 | Interceptional u18 | ShotGunNot | ||
20:20 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | old : IPT u17 | ||
20:20 | Rodizio | Never Back Down | ||
20:20 | Vixens | Hells Bells | ||
20:55 | Rocco Mommas | Nutty Netters Oldies | ||
20:55 | Wasted Potential | Princess Chunda | ||
20:55 | OB's | Slayers |
Tuesday 05 December 2017 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
Nutty M&D 2 | |
Nutty M&D 4 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Nutty M&D 6 | |
Nutty M&D 3 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Nutty M&D 1 | |
Nutty M&D 5 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ u16 A | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Infinity Brands | |
CJ Students 2 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJ u15 A | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
CJ Fun | |
FTLON 10 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
IPT u21 | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT o30 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
Hormonal | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Poison | |
Survivors | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Interceptional u18 | |
ShotGunNot | |
20:20 Willomore | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Rodizio | |
Never Back Down | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Vixens | |
Hells Bells | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Wasted Potential | |
Princess Chunda | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
OB's | |
Slayers | |
Tuesday 12 Dec 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Nutty M&D 3 | Nutty M&D 5 | ||
18:00 | Nutty Netters Oldies | RunFlat Ladies | ||
18:00 | Wasted Potential | Vixens | ||
18:00 | OB's | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
18:35 | Nutty M&D 4 | Nutty M&D 6 | ||
18:35 | Desperate Housewives | Nutty Netters Oldies | ||
18:35 | FTLON 10 | Hormonal | ||
18:35 | Hoops! I did it again | RunFlat Ladies | ||
19:10 | Wasted Potential | NameLess | ||
19:10 | Psycho 7 | Illusion | ||
19:10 | Nutty M&D 2 | Nutty M&D 1 | ||
19:45 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | FTLON Moms 2 | ||
19:45 | IPT o30 | IPT u21 | ||
20:20 | Aftershock | Never Back Down | ||
20:20 | Hoops! I did it again | Flying Fairy Squad |
Tuesday 12 December 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Nutty M&D 3 | |
Nutty M&D 5 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Wasted Potential | |
Vixens | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
OB's | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Nutty M&D 4 | |
Nutty M&D 6 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
18:35 Centurion | |
FTLON 10 | |
Hormonal | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Hoops! I did it again | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Wasted Potential | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Psycho 7 | |
Illusion | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Nutty M&D 2 | |
Nutty M&D 1 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u21 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Aftershock | |
Never Back Down | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Hoops! I did it again | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Tuesday 09 Jan 2018 | ||||
13:25 | CJ Opens | Bye D1 | ||
14:00 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Bye E1 ( netball ) | ||
14:00 | Bye D1 | Dangerous Divas | ||
14:35 | CJ u15 A | Bye D1 | ||
14:35 | Bye E1 ( netball ) | OB's | ||
14:35 | Dangerous Divas | Bye D1 | ||
15:10 | Bye D1 | St Andrews "B" | ||
18:00 | IPT u21 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
18:35 | Survivors | Poison | ||
18:35 | IPT o30 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
18:35 | CJ Opens | CJ Students 2 | ||
19:10 | CJ u15 A | CJ u16 A | ||
19:10 | Infinity Brands | Hormonal | ||
19:10 | IPT u21 | IPT o30 | ||
19:45 | Flying Fairy Squad | Rocco Mommas |
Tuesday 09 January 2018 | |
13:25 Kingsmead | |
CJ Opens | |
Bye D1 | |
14:00 Newlands | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Bye E1 ( netball ) | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye D1 | |
Dangerous Divas | |
14:35 Newlands | |
CJ u15 A | |
Bye D1 | |
14:35 Kingsmead | |
Bye E1 ( netball ) | |
OB's | |
14:35 Wanderers | |
Dangerous Divas | |
Bye D1 | |
15:10 Wanderers | |
Bye D1 | |
St Andrews "B" | |
18:00 Centurion | |
IPT u21 | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Survivors | |
Poison | |
18:35 Centurion | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJ Opens | |
CJ Students 2 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
CJ u15 A | |
CJ u16 A | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Infinity Brands | |
Hormonal | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
IPT u21 | |
IPT o30 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Tuesday 16 January 2018 | |
16:45 Willomore | |
Nutty M&D 6 | |
Nutty M&D 5 | |
16:45 Centurion | |
Nutty M&D 4 | |
Nutty M&D 1 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
Nutty M&D 3 | |
Nutty M&D 2 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Rocco Mommas | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CJ Students 2 | |
FTLON 10 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Infinity Brands | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Opens | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
St Andrews "A" | |
CJ Students 1 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Dangerous Divas | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
IPT u21 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Illusion | |
Poison | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Princess Chunda | |
Vixens | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Hells Bells | |
ShotGunNot | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Rodizio | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
20:20 Centurion | |
CJ Fun | |
Hormonal | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
Desperate Housewives | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Slayers | |
20:55 Willomore | |
NameLess | |
Rodizio | |
20:55 Centurion | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
Never Back Down | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Psycho 7 | |
Survivors | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
14:40 | CJ Opens 3 | Infinity Brands | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
16:45 | Nutty M&D 4 | Nutty M&D 6 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
16:45 | Nutty M&D 1 | Nutty M&D 5 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | Flying Fairy Squad | RunFlat Ladies | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:35 | Nutty M&D 2 | Nutty M&D 3 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:35 | CJ Fun | FTLON 10 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:35 | Survivors | St Andrews "A" | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:10 | Interceptional u18 | Hells Bells | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:10 | CJ Opens | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
19:10 | CJ Opens 3 | old : IPT u17 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:10 | CJ u15 A | Dangerous Divas | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:45 | FTLON Moms 2 | OB's | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:45 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:45 | Psycho 7 | CJ Students 1 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:45 | CJ u16 A | NameLess | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:45 | Illusion | Poison | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:20 | Nutty Netters Oldies | Rocco Mommas | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:20 | Princess Chunda | Wasted Potential | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT o30 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:20 | CJ Students 2 | Hormonal | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | IPT u21 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:55 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:55 | ShotGunNot | Vixens | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:55 | Never Back Down | CJ Coaches - Adults | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:55 | Aftershock | Rodizio |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
14:40 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
Infinity Brands | |
16:45 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
Nutty M&D 4 | |
Nutty M&D 6 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
Nutty M&D 1 | |
Nutty M&D 5 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Quarter Final | |
Nutty M&D 2 | |
Nutty M&D 3 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ Fun | |
FTLON 10 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
Survivors | |
St Andrews "A" | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final | |
Interceptional u18 | |
Hells Bells | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ Opens | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
old : IPT u17 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ u15 A | |
Dangerous Divas | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Quarter Final | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
OB's | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
Psycho 7 | |
CJ Students 1 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ u16 A | |
NameLess | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
Illusion | |
Poison | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Quarter Final | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
Rocco Mommas | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final | |
Princess Chunda | |
Wasted Potential | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT o30 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Hormonal | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
IPT u21 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
ShotGunNot | |
Vixens | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
Never Back Down | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
Aftershock | |
Rodizio | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2018 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
15:00 | RunFlat Ladies | Hoops! I did it again | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
16:50 | Nutty M&D 1 | Nutty M&D 3 | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
17:25 | Nutty M&D 4 | Nutty M&D 5 | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:00 | Aftershock | CJ Coaches - Adults | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:00 | Dangerous Divas | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | FTLON 10 | CJ Opens 3 | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | FTLON Moms 2 | Slayers | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | CJ Students 2 | CJ Fun | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Illusion | St Andrews "A" | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | CJ Opens | St Andrews "B" | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Hells Bells | Vixens | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Psycho 7 | Poison | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Wasted Potential | Interceptional u18 | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | OB's | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | NameLess | Never Back Down | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | Flying Fairy Squad | Rocco Mommas | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | old : IPT u17 | IPT u21 |
Tuesday 13 February 2018 | |
15:00 Newlands | |
Semi Finals | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
Hoops! I did it again | |
16:50 Centurion | |
Semi Finals | |
Nutty M&D 1 | |
Nutty M&D 3 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Semi Finals | |
Nutty M&D 4 | |
Nutty M&D 5 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Semi Finals | |
Aftershock | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Semi Finals | |
Dangerous Divas | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Semi Finals | |
FTLON 10 | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Semi Finals | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Semi Finals | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
Slayers | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Semi Finals | |
CJ Students 2 | |
CJ Fun | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Semi Finals | |
Illusion | |
St Andrews "A" | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Semi Finals | |
CJ Opens | |
St Andrews "B" | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Semi Finals | |
Hells Bells | |
Vixens | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Semi Finals | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Semi Finals | |
Psycho 7 | |
Poison | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Semi Finals | |
Wasted Potential | |
Interceptional u18 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Semi Finals | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
OB's | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Semi Finals | |
NameLess | |
Never Back Down | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Semi Finals | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Rocco Mommas | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Semi Finals | |
old : IPT u17 | |
IPT u21 | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2018 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
16:40 | Nutty M&D 5 | Nutty M&D 6 | ||
Plate Final | ||||
16:40 | Nutty M&D 2 | Nutty M&D 3 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
16:40 | Nutty M&D 1 | Nutty M&D 4 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:35 | FTLON 10 | CJ Students 2 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | CJ u15 A | Dangerous Divas | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:10 | Hells Bells | ShotGunNot | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Psycho 7 | Illusion | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Interceptional u18 | Vixens | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:10 | St Andrews "A" | Survivors | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | CJ u16 A | Never Back Down | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:45 | NameLess | Aftershock | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | CJ Students 1 | Poison | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:45 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Opens | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Princess Chunda | Wasted Potential | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | Nutty Netters Oldies | Rocco Mommas | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | Flying Fairy Squad | Hoops! I did it again | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:20 | CJ Opens 3 | Infinity Brands | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | old : IPT u17 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | IPT o30 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | OB's | Slayers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | CJ Fun | Hormonal | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:55 | CJ Coaches - Adults | Rodizio |
Tuesday 20 February 2018 | |
16:40 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Nutty M&D 5 | |
Nutty M&D 6 | |
16:40 Willomore | |
Plate Final | |
Nutty M&D 2 | |
Nutty M&D 3 | |
16:40 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Nutty M&D 1 | |
Nutty M&D 4 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
FTLON 10 | |
CJ Students 2 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
CJ u15 A | |
Dangerous Divas | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
Hells Bells | |
ShotGunNot | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Psycho 7 | |
Illusion | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Bronze Final | |
Interceptional u18 | |
Vixens | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
St Andrews "A" | |
Survivors | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
CJ u16 A | |
Never Back Down | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
NameLess | |
Aftershock | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
CJ Students 1 | |
Poison | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Opens | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Princess Chunda | |
Wasted Potential | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
Rocco Mommas | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Hoops! I did it again | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Plate Final | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
Infinity Brands | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Bronze Final | |
OB's | |
Slayers | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
CJ Fun | |
Hormonal | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
Rodizio | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:45 | St Andrews "A" | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
St Andrews "A" | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | Ladies u23 2019 |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT 2019 u 16 A |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT 2019 u 16 A | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT U19B 2019/20 | ||
19:55 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT U19B 2019/20 | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 30 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:00 | CJ Coaches - Adults | Pitch Slap |
Monday 30 August 2021 | |
19:00 Newlands | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
Pitch Slap | |