Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dynamite Divas | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 137 | 104 | 58 | 96 Points:
|
2
| Oxygen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 227 | 132 | 95 | 58 | 96 Points:
|
3
| Rainbow Peppers | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 196 | 28 | 58 | 80 Points:
|
4
| EPS Warriors | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 189 | -71 | 56 | 76 Points:
|
5
| CJ u13 B | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 325 | -255 | 58 | 62 Points:
|
6
| Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 151 | -32 | 42 | 58 Points:
|
7
| Rubies | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 109 | 20 | 28 | 46 Points:
|
8
| BYE u14 (N) | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 17 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:00 | EPS Warriors | Oxygen | ||
18:00 | Hells Bells | Rainbow Peppers |
Monday 17 March 2014 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EPS Warriors | |
Oxygen | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Hells Bells | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
Tuesday 18 Mar 2014 | ||||
17:25 | Dynamite Divas | Pixies | ||
17:25 | CJ u13 B | The Write Girls |
Tuesday 18 March 2014 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Pixies | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
CJ u13 B | |
The Write Girls | |
Monday 24 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Oxygen | Hells Bells | ||
18:00 | Rainbow Peppers | Dynamite Divas |
Monday 24 March 2014 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Oxygen | |
Hells Bells | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Tuesday 25 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | Goal Diggers | ||
18:00 | EPS Warriors | CJ u12 A |
Tuesday 25 March 2014 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ u13 B | |
Goal Diggers | |
18:00 Centurion | |
EPS Warriors | |
CJ u12 A | |
Tuesday 01 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Rainbow Peppers | Oxygen | ||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | EPS Warriors | ||
18:00 | Jumping for Jed Jnr | Dynamite Divas | ||
18:35 | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | Net Set GO 5 |
Tuesday 01 April 2014 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
Oxygen | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ u13 B | |
EPS Warriors | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Jumping for Jed Jnr | |
Dynamite Divas | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Monday 07 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Rainbow Peppers | Hells Bells | ||
18:00 | Dynamite Divas | Firegirls * |
Monday 07 April 2014 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
Hells Bells | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Firegirls * | |
Tuesday 08 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Oxygen | Net Set GO 5 | ||
18:00 | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | CJ u13 B | ||
18:35 | Oxygen | EPS Warriors |
Tuesday 08 April 2014 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Oxygen | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Oxygen | |
EPS Warriors | |
Monday 14 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Dynamite Divas | Cheeta's |
Monday 14 April 2014 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Cheeta's | |
Tuesday 15 Apr 2014 | ||||
14:00 | Dangerous Divas | BYE u14 (N) | ||
17:25 | Rainbow Peppers | Jaxx's Girls | ||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | Jaxx's Girls | ||
18:35 | EPS Warriors | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | ||
18:35 | Oxygen | Hells Bells |
Tuesday 15 April 2014 | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Dangerous Divas | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
Jaxx's Girls | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ u13 B | |
Jaxx's Girls | |
18:35 Willomore | |
EPS Warriors | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Oxygen | |
Hells Bells | |
Monday 21 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Dynamite Divas | Rainbow Peppers | ||
18:00 | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | Hells Bells |
Monday 21 April 2014 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
Hells Bells | |
Tuesday 22 Apr 2014 | ||||
17:25 | EPS Warriors | CJ u13 B |
Tuesday 22 April 2014 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
EPS Warriors | |
CJ u13 B | |
Tuesday 29 Apr 2014 | ||||
14:00 | The Write Girls | BYE u14 (N) | ||
17:25 | CJ u13 B | Hells Bells | ||
18:00 | Oxygen | Rainbow Peppers | ||
18:00 | Dynamite Divas | Hells Bells |
Tuesday 29 April 2014 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
The Write Girls | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ u13 B | |
Hells Bells | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Oxygen | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Hells Bells | |
Monday 05 May 2014 | ||||
10:10 | old : IPT u16 | BYE u14 (N) | ||
10:10 | Goal Diggers | BYE u14 (N) | ||
18:00 | Rubies | Dynamite Divas |
Monday 05 May 2014 | |
10:10 Centurion | |
old : IPT u16 | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
10:10 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Rubies | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Tuesday 06 May 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Oxygen | CJ u13 B | ||
18:35 | Rainbow Peppers | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) |
Tuesday 06 May 2014 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Oxygen | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
Tuesday 13 May 2014 | ||||
13:25 | BYE u14 (N) | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
13:25 | BYE u14 (N) | Rubies | ||
14:00 | EPS Warriors | BYE u14 (N) | ||
14:00 | BYE u14 (N) | Dynamite Divas | ||
17:25 | Oxygen | Rubies | ||
18:00 | Rubies | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | ||
18:00 | Dynamite Divas | EPS Warriors | ||
18:35 | Rainbow Peppers | CJ u13 B |
Tuesday 13 May 2014 | |
13:25 Wanderers | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
13:25 Field 6 | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
Rubies | |
14:00 Newlands | |
EPS Warriors | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
14:00 Centurion | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
Dynamite Divas | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Oxygen | |
Rubies | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rubies | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Dynamite Divas | |
EPS Warriors | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
CJ u13 B | |
Monday 19 May 2014 | ||||
18:00 | EPS Warriors | Rubies |
Monday 19 May 2014 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
EPS Warriors | |
Rubies | |
Tuesday 20 May 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | Rainbow Peppers | ||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | Dynamite Divas |
Tuesday 20 May 2014 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ u13 B | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Monday 26 May 2014 | ||||
14:35 | BYE u14 (N) | Oxygen | ||
18:00 | EPS Warriors | Rainbow Peppers | ||
18:35 | EPS Warriors | Oxygen |
Monday 26 May 2014 | |
14:35 Centurion | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
Oxygen | |
18:00 Willomore | |
EPS Warriors | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
18:35 Willomore | |
EPS Warriors | |
Oxygen | |
Tuesday 27 May 2014 | ||||
14:00 | BYE u14 (N) | CJ u13 B | ||
18:00 | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | Rubies | ||
18:35 | Dynamite Divas | CJ u13 B |
Tuesday 27 May 2014 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
BYE u14 (N) | |
CJ u13 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
Rubies | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Dynamite Divas | |
CJ u13 B | |
Monday 02 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Rubies | Rainbow Peppers | ||
18:00 | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | EPS Warriors | ||
18:35 | Oxygen | Groovy Girls (Emeralds) |
Monday 02 June 2014 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Rubies | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
18:00 Field 6 | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
EPS Warriors | |
18:35 Field 6 | |
Oxygen | |
Groovy Girls (Emeralds) | |
Monday 23 Jun 2014 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | Dynamite Divas | Oxygen | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | Rainbow Peppers | EPS Warriors | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ u13 B | Rubies | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
18:35 | Dynamite Divas | Rainbow Peppers | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
18:35 | EPS Warriors | Rubies |
Monday 23 June 2014 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Quarter Final | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Oxygen | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
EPS Warriors | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ u13 B | |
Rubies | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Gold Semi | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Semi | |
EPS Warriors | |
Rubies | |
Tuesday 24 Jun 2014 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Oxygen | Rainbow Peppers | ||
Plate Final | ||||
18:35 | EPS Warriors | CJ u13 B |
Tuesday 24 June 2014 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
Oxygen | |
Rainbow Peppers | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
EPS Warriors | |
CJ u13 B | |
Friday 27 Jun 2014 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Dynamite Divas | Rubies |
Friday 27 June 2014 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Bronze Final | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Rubies | |
Monday 13 Oct 2014 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Oxygen | Dudettes 2 |
Monday 13 October 2014 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Oxygen | |
Dudettes 2 | |