Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 680 | 414 | 266 | 0 | 0 |
2
| u15 2019 A | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 271 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Bye 2019 SL 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| u17 2019 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 0 | 0 |
5
| u15 2019 B | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 316 | -115 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Ladies o30 2019 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 417 | -119 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 17 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:25 | u15 2019 B | u15 2019 A | ||
19:45 | Ladies o30 2019 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
22:20 | Bye 2019 SL 2 | u17 2019 |
Monday 17 June 2019 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
u15 2019 B | |
u15 2019 A | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
22:20 Wanderers | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
u17 2019 | |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:20 | u15 2019 A | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:00 | u15 2019 B | Ladies o30 2019 | ||
23:25 | u15 2019 B | Bye 2019 SL 2 |
Monday 24 June 2019 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
u15 2019 A | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
u15 2019 B | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
23:25 Newlands | |
u15 2019 B | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:20 | u15 2019 B | u17 2019 | ||
18:00 | u15 2019 A | Ladies o30 2019 | ||
23:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Bye 2019 SL 2 |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
u15 2019 B | |
u17 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
u15 2019 A | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
23:20 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | u15 2019 B | ||
17:55 | u17 2019 | u15 2019 A | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 2 | Ladies o30 2019 |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
u15 2019 B | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
u17 2019 | |
u15 2019 A | |
23:25 Centurion | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:20 | u14 2019 A | u15 2019 A | ||
17:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | u15 2019 B | ||
22:50 | Ladies o30 2019 | u15 2019 B |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
u14 2019 A | |
u15 2019 A | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
u15 2019 B | |
22:50 Willomore | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
u15 2019 B | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:20 | u17 2019 B | u17 2019 |
Tuesday 16 July 2019 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
u17 2019 B | |
u17 2019 | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:20 | u15 2019 A | u15 2019 B | ||
18:00 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Ladies o30 2019 | ||
23:25 | u17 2019 | Bye 2019 SL 2 |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
u15 2019 A | |
u15 2019 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
23:25 Wanderers | |
u17 2019 | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | u15 2019 A | ||
22:15 | Ladies o30 2019 | u17 2019 | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 2 | u15 2019 B |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
u15 2019 A | |
22:15 Kingsmead | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
u17 2019 | |
23:25 Newlands | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
u15 2019 B | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | u15 2019 A | u15 2019 B | ||
18:35 | Ladies o30 2019 | u15 2019 A | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 2 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
u15 2019 A | |
u15 2019 B | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
u15 2019 A | |
23:25 Newlands | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:20 | u17 2019 | Mixed u23 2019 |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
u17 2019 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:20 | u15 2019 B | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
22:50 | Ladies o30 2019 | Bye 2019 SL 2 | ||
22:50 | u15 2019 A | u17 2019 |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
u15 2019 B | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
22:50 Newlands | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
22:50 Kingsmead | |
u15 2019 A | |
u17 2019 | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:20 | u15 2019 A | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
20:55 | Ladies o30 2019 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
23:25 | u15 2019 A | Bye 2019 SL 2 |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
u15 2019 A | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
23:25 Newlands | |
u15 2019 A | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
22:50 | u15 2019 B | Ladies o30 2019 |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
22:50 Centurion | |
u15 2019 B | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:20 | u15 2019 B | u15 2019 A | ||
18:35 | Ladies o30 2019 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 2 | u17 2019 |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
u15 2019 B | |
u15 2019 A | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
23:25 Newlands | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
u17 2019 | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Ladies A 2019/20 | u17 2019 | ||
19:45 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Mixed u23 2019 |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
u17 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:20 | u15 2019 A | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:00 | u15 2019 B | Ladies o30 2019 | ||
23:25 | u17 2019 | Ladies o30 2019 |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
u15 2019 A | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
u15 2019 B | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
23:25 Willomore | |
u17 2019 | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Mixed u23 2019 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:20 | u15 2019 B | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:00 | u15 2019 A | Ladies o30 2019 | ||
18:00 | Ladies A 2019/20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
23:25 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Bye 2019 SL 2 |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
u15 2019 B | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
18:00 Willomore | |
u15 2019 A | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | u15 2019 B | ||
18:00 | u15 2019 A | u15 2019 B | ||
20:20 | Ladies o30 2019 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
20:55 | Ladies o30 2019 | Ladies u23 2019 | ||
23:25 | Bye 2019 SL 2 | Ladies o30 2019 |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
u15 2019 B | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
u15 2019 A | |
u15 2019 B | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
23:25 Willomore | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:20 | u17 2019 | u17 2019 B |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
u17 2019 | |
u17 2019 B | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:55 | Bye 2019 SL 2 | u15 2019 A |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
17:55 Willomore | |
Bye 2019 SL 2 | |
u15 2019 A | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Blended | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Ladies u23 2019 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Ladies o30 2019 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Blended | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Ladies u23 2019 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
16:30 | u14 2019 B | u15 2019 A | ||
17:25 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
18:00 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
18:00 | Ladies o30 2019 | u15 2019 B |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
16:30 Willomore | |
u14 2019 B | |
u15 2019 A | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
u15 2019 B | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Fast n Serious | Ladies o30 2019 |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Fast n Serious | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Ladies o30 2019 | M & M 2019 |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Mixed Grill |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Mixed Grill | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Cherry bombs 2019 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Cherry bombs 2019 | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |