Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| BLACK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 12 | 31 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
2
| IPT 2019 u 16 A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 117 | 29 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
3
| 2019 U23 Mixed | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 82 | 19 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
4
| RED | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
5
| NAVY BLUE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
6
| 2019 u14 A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
7
| 2019 u12A IPT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
8
| 2019 u 13B IPT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
9
| 2019 u 13A IPT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
10
| 2019 u23 Ladies | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
11
| 2019 IPT u17 A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 72 | -5 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
12
| 2019 o/30 Ladies | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
13
| 2019 Ladies A IPT | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 111 | -13 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
14
| 2019 u 15B IPT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Assumption | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Beaulieu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Brescia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Cambridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Collegiate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Edenvale (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Eunice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Fourways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Herschel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Holy Rosary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| KHS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Kingsmead | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Kingsridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Maragon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| OLoF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Parktown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Penryn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| PHSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Redhill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Roedean | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Somerset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Southdowns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Springfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| St Andrews (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| St Dominic's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| St Dunstens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| St Mary's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| St Peters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| St Teresas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Tholulwazi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| TWC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Uplands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47
| 2019 u19 A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
48
| 2019 u12 B IPT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 0 | 0 |
49
| ROYAL BLUE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 | 0 |
50
| 2019 u19 B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 41 | -17 | 0 | 0 |
51
| CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 0 | 0 |
52
| 2019 u14 B IPT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 67 | -26 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
10:30 | RED | ROYAL BLUE | ||
11:00 | NAVY BLUE | BLACK | ||
11:30 | RED | NAVY BLUE | ||
12:05 | ROYAL BLUE | BLACK | ||
12:35 | RED | BLACK | ||
13:05 | ROYAL BLUE | NAVY BLUE | ||
14:30 | BLACK | RED |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
10:30 Willomore | |
RED | |
ROYAL BLUE | |
11:00 Willomore | |
NAVY BLUE | |
BLACK | |
11:30 Willomore | |
RED | |
NAVY BLUE | |
12:05 Willomore | |
ROYAL BLUE | |
BLACK | |
12:35 Willomore | |
RED | |
BLACK | |
13:05 Willomore | |
ROYAL BLUE | |
NAVY BLUE | |
14:30 Willomore | |
BLACK | |
RED | |
Monday 04 Mar 2019 | ||||
16:25 | 2019 u14 A | 2019 u 13A IPT | ||
18:00 | 2019 u14 B IPT | 2019 u14 A | ||
19:00 | IPT 2019 u 16 A | 2019 IPT u17 A |
Monday 04 March 2019 | |
16:25 Newlands | |
2019 u14 A | |
2019 u 13A IPT | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
2019 u14 B IPT | |
2019 u14 A | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
IPT 2019 u 16 A | |
2019 IPT u17 A | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019 | ||||
16:25 | 2019 u12A IPT | CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 |
Tuesday 05 March 2019 | |
16:25 Willomore | |
2019 u12A IPT | |
CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | |
Monday 11 Mar 2019 | ||||
16:25 | 2019 u14 B IPT | 2019 u 13A IPT | ||
19:45 | IPT 2019 u 16 A | 2019 u19 B | ||
20:30 | 2019 IPT u17 A | IPT 2019 u 16 A |
Monday 11 March 2019 | |
16:25 Kingsmead | |
2019 u14 B IPT | |
2019 u 13A IPT | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
IPT 2019 u 16 A | |
2019 u19 B | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
2019 IPT u17 A | |
IPT 2019 u 16 A | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
16:25 | 2019 u 15B IPT | 2019 u 15B IPT | ||
18:35 | 2019 u12 B IPT | 2019 u 13B IPT | ||
20:20 | 2019 U23 Mixed | 2019 u23 Ladies | ||
20:20 | 2019 Ladies A IPT | 2019 o/30 Ladies |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
16:25 Willomore | |
2019 u 15B IPT | |
2019 u 15B IPT | |
18:35 Willomore | |
2019 u12 B IPT | |
2019 u 13B IPT | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
2019 U23 Mixed | |
2019 u23 Ladies | |
20:20 Willomore | |
2019 Ladies A IPT | |
2019 o/30 Ladies | |
Monday 18 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:45 | 2019 IPT u17 A | 2019 u19 B |
Monday 18 March 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
2019 IPT u17 A | |
2019 u19 B | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:15 | IPT 2019 u 16 A | 2019 u19 A | ||
20:20 | 2019 U23 Mixed | 2019 Ladies A IPT |
Tuesday 19 March 2019 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
IPT 2019 u 16 A | |
2019 u19 A | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
2019 U23 Mixed | |
2019 Ladies A IPT | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:10 | 2019 Ladies A IPT | 2019 U23 Mixed | ||
20:30 | 2019 Ladies A IPT | 2019 o/30 Ladies |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
2019 Ladies A IPT | |
2019 U23 Mixed | |
20:30 Centurion | |
2019 Ladies A IPT | |
2019 o/30 Ladies | |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
13:30 | RED | BLACK |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
13:30 Wanderers | |
RED | |
BLACK | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2019 | ||||
16:30 | Brescia | Uplands |
Thursday 04 April 2019 | |
16:30 Newlands | |
Brescia | |
Uplands | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | IPT 2019 u 16 A |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
IPT u16A 2021 (Connie) | |
IPT 2019 u 16 A | |