Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 332 | 203 | 129 | 60 | 114 Points:
|
2
| FTLON 6 u13 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 207 | 61 | 66 | 104 Points:
|
3
| Glitter Girls u12 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 266 | 175 | 91 | 54 | 100 Points:
|
4
| Team Tweens (F9) | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 302 | -98 | 58 | 82 Points:
|
5
| Y-Nots (F5) | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 240 | -63 | 56 | 78 Points:
|
6
| Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 25 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:00 | FTLON 2 u13 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:35 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | ||
18:35 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
23:10 | Bye E1 | Glitter Girls u12 |
Tuesday 25 September 2018 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
23:10 Willomore | |
Bye E1 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Tuesday 02 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | FTLON 6 u13 | Netters u13 | ||
18:00 | Netters u13 | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:35 | Y-Nots (F5) | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
18:35 | CJ Daisies | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | ||
18:35 | Glitter Girls u12 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) |
Tuesday 02 October 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Netters u13 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Netters u13 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
CJ Daisies | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
Tuesday 09 Oct 2018 | ||||
17:25 | CJ Troopers u15/u16 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:00 | SL u11 B | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
18:00 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
19:10 | Legends 11 | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
23:15 | FTLON 6 u13 | Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 |
Tuesday 09 October 2018 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
CJ Troopers u15/u16 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SL u11 B | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Legends 11 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
23:15 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | |
Tuesday 16 Oct 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Glitter Girls u12 | Netters u13 | ||
18:00 | Hot Shots (F3) | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:35 | Team Tweens (F9) | Queen Bees 11 | ||
18:35 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | ||
18:35 | FTLON 6 u13 | Shooting stars Out From 8 October |
Tuesday 16 October 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Netters u13 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Queen Bees 11 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Shooting stars Out From 8 October | |
Tuesday 23 Oct 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Big Tigers 14 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
17:25 | CJ Daisies | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
18:35 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | Netters u13 | ||
18:35 | Team Tweens (F9) | Legends 11 | ||
18:35 | FTLON 6 u13 | Shooting stars Out From 8 October |
Tuesday 23 October 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Big Tigers 14 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ Daisies | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
Netters u13 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Legends 11 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Shooting stars Out From 8 October | |
Tuesday 30 Oct 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Team Tweens (F9) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
17:25 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | CJ Daisies | ||
18:00 | Glitter Girls u12 | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 30 October 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
CJ Daisies | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Glitter Girls u12 | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:35 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
22:50 | Y-Nots (F5) | Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
22:50 Newlands | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | |
Tuesday 13 Nov 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Y-Nots (F5) | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:00 | Team Tweens (F9) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
18:35 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | Glitter Girls u12 |
Tuesday 13 November 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Glitter Girls u12 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | ||
23:25 | Team Tweens (F9) | Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 |
Tuesday 20 November 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Team Tweens (F9) | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | ||
18:00 | FTLON 6 u13 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
22:50 | Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | Glitter Girls u12 |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
18:00 Willomore | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
22:50 Newlands | |
Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Y-Nots (F5) | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
18:35 | FTLON 6 u13 | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
23:05 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
23:05 Centurion | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | |
Tuesday 11 Dec 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Team Tweens (F9) | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
23:25 | Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 11 December 2018 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
23:25 Willomore | |
Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Tuesday 08 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Glitter Girls u12 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | ||
23:25 | FTLON 6 u13 | Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 |
Tuesday 08 January 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
23:25 Willomore | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | |
Tuesday 15 Jan 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Team Tweens (F9) | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:00 | Glitter Girls u12 | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
19:10 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
23:25 | Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 15 January 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
23:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:35 | Y-Nots (F5) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
23:25 | Glitter Girls u12 | Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
23:25 Newlands | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Bye Jnr Tuesday 1 | |
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019 | ||||
17:25 | FTLON 6 u13 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT |
Tuesday 29 January 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
QFA | ||||
18:35 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
22:50 | FTLON 6 u13 | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
QFA | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
22:50 Willomore | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019 | ||||
QFB | ||||
17:25 | Glitter Girls u12 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
Semi A | ||||
18:00 | 2019 u12 B IPT | |||
Semi A | ||||
18:35 | Y-Nots (F5) | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
Semi B | ||||
18:35 | Glitter Girls u12 | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 12 February 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
QFB | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:00 Willomore | |
2019 u12 B IPT | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Semi A | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Semi B | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
BRONZE | ||||
18:35 | FTLON 6 u13 | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
GOLD | ||||
18:35 | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
BRONZE | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
GOLD | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
16:25 | 2019 u12A IPT | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | ||
17:25 | FTLON 4 u13 | FTLON 6 u13 | ||
18:00 | Netters u13 | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
18:00 | 2019 u 13B IPT | Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
16:25 Willomore | |
2019 u12A IPT | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
17:25 Newlands | |
FTLON 4 u13 | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Netters u13 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
2019 u 13B IPT | |
Hurly Girls 12 2019 OUT | |
Tuesday 15 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Team Tweens (F9) | NSG SNR 1 |
Tuesday 15 March 2022 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
NSG SNR 1 | |