Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CJ Daisies | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 312 | 121 | 191 | 50 | 90 Points:
|
2
| Glitter Girls u12 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 89 | 124 | 40 | 79 Points:
|
3
| Y-Nots (F5) | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 164 | -12 | 42 | 69 Points:
|
4
| Team Tweens (F9) | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 177 | 0 | 46 | 68 Points:
|
5
| CJ Toughies - 2007 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 199 | -11 | 50 | 68 Points:
|
6
| CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 201 | -72 | 50 | 62 Points:
|
Tuesday 27 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
17:25 | FTLON 6 u13 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | ||
Grading Game | ||||
17:25 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | Interceptional u13 | ||
Grading Game | ||||
18:00 | CJ Daisies | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
Grading Game | ||||
18:00 | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 27 February 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Grading Game | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Grading Game | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
Interceptional u13 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Grading Game | |
CJ Daisies | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 06 Mar 2018 | ||||
11:55 | Bye D1 (Netball) | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
17:20 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
17:25 | CJ Daisies | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
18:00 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | FTLON 4 u13 | ||
18:35 | Nutty Cherry Bombs | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 06 March 2018 | |
11:55 Kingsmead | |
Bye D1 (Netball) | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
17:25 Willomore | |
CJ Daisies | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
FTLON 4 u13 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Nutty Cherry Bombs | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Tuesday 13 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Nutty u13 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | ||
17:25 | Glitter Girls u12 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | ||
18:00 | FTLON 2 u13 | CJ Daisies | ||
18:00 | Team Tweens (F9) | Nunus u12 | ||
18:35 | Y-Nots (F5) | FTLON 6 u13 |
Tuesday 13 March 2018 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u13 | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
CJ Daisies | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Nunus u12 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Tuesday 20 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Nunus u12 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | ||
18:00 | CJ PomPoms OUT | CJ Toughies - 2007 | ||
18:00 | Nutty Cherry Bombs | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:35 | FTLON 2 u13 | Glitter Girls u12 |
Tuesday 20 March 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Nunus u12 | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ PomPoms OUT | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Nutty Cherry Bombs | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Tuesday 27 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Team Tweens (F9) | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | ||
17:25 | Nutty u13 | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
18:00 | CJ Daisies | CJ Toughies - 2007 | ||
18:35 | FTLON 6 u13 | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 27 March 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Nutty u13 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Daisies | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
FTLON 6 u13 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Tuesday 10 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Team Tweens (F9) | CJ Toughies - 2007 | ||
18:00 | Glitter Girls u12 | CJ Daisies | ||
18:35 | Y-Nots (F5) | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) |
Tuesday 10 April 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
CJ Daisies | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
Tuesday 17 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | ||
18:00 | CJ Daisies | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:35 | Team Tweens (F9) | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 17 April 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ Daisies | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Tuesday 24 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:00 | CJ Daisies | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | ||
18:35 | Team Tweens (F9) | Glitter Girls u12 |
Tuesday 24 April 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Daisies | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | ||||
16:15 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
16:15 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | CJ Daisies | ||
16:50 | Team Tweens (F9) | CJ Daisies | ||
17:25 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
18:00 | Y-Nots (F5) | Glitter Girls u12 |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | |
16:15 Willomore | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
16:15 Centurion | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
CJ Daisies | |
16:50 Centurion | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
CJ Daisies | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
Tuesday 08 May 2018 | ||||
16:50 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | CJ Toughies - 2007 | ||
17:25 | CJ Daisies | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:00 | Glitter Girls u12 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | ||
18:30 | Y-Nots (F5) | CJ Daisies |
Tuesday 08 May 2018 | |
16:50 Willomore | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
CJ Daisies | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
CJ Daisies | |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
16:50 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | CJ Toughies - 2007 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ Daisies | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:35 | Y-Nots (F5) | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ Daisies | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
17:25 | CJ Toughies - 2007 | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ Daisies | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
CJ Daisies | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
17:25 | CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
17:25 | CJ Daisies | Glitter Girls u12 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Y-Nots (F5) | CJ Toughies - 2007 |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Plate Final | |
CJ Marvels - 2007 (u14) | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
CJ Daisies | |
Glitter Girls u12 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
CJ Toughies - 2007 | |
Tuesday 15 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Team Tweens (F9) | NSG SNR 1 |
Tuesday 15 March 2022 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
NSG SNR 1 | |