Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CJ Students 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 368 | 313 | 55 | 70 | 118 Points:
|
2
| Destructive Divas (14-16) | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 254 | 94 | 59 | 111 Points:
|
3
| CJ u14 A | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 341 | -48 | 70 | 98 Points:
|
4
| Dream Team | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 329 | 297 | 32 | 64 | 96 Points:
|
5
| Dynamite | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 302 | -38 | 55 | 87 Points:
|
6
| CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 142 | -50 | 14 | 84 Points:
|
Tuesday 21 Feb 2017 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u13 A | CJ u14 A |
Tuesday 21 February 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ u13 A | |
CJ u14 A | |
Tuesday 28 Feb 2017 | ||||
12:20 | CJ u14 A | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
17:25 | Dynamite | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
18:00 | Net Set GO 5 | Dream Team |
Tuesday 28 February 2017 | |
12:20 Centurion | |
CJ u14 A | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Dynamite | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Net Set GO 5 | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 07 Mar 2017 | ||||
12:00 | Dream Team | Bye E2 ( netball ) | ||
17:25 | CJ u14 A | Dynamite | ||
18:00 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Students 2 |
Tuesday 07 March 2017 | |
12:00 Centurion | |
Dream Team | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
17:25 Willomore | |
CJ u14 A | |
Dynamite | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Tuesday 14 Mar 2017 | ||||
10:00 | Dynamite | Bye E2 ( netball ) | ||
17:25 | CJ u14 A | CJ Students 2 | ||
17:25 | Dream Team | Destructive Divas (14-16) |
Tuesday 14 March 2017 | |
10:00 Centurion | |
Dynamite | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
17:25 Willomore | |
CJ u14 A | |
CJ Students 2 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Dream Team | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Tuesday 21 Mar 2017 | ||||
11:00 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Bye E2 ( netball ) | ||
15:40 | CJ u13 A | CJ u14 A | ||
16:15 | CJ Students 2 | CJ u14 A | ||
17:25 | Dynamite | Dream Team |
Tuesday 21 March 2017 | |
11:00 Kingsmead | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
15:40 Willomore | |
CJ u13 A | |
CJ u14 A | |
16:15 Willomore | |
CJ Students 2 | |
CJ u14 A | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Dynamite | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 28 Mar 2017 | ||||
09:30 | Bye E2 ( netball ) | CJ u14 A | ||
18:00 | CJ Students 2 | Dream Team |
Tuesday 28 March 2017 | |
09:30 Kingsmead | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
CJ u14 A | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 11 Apr 2017 | ||||
08:00 | Bye E2 ( netball ) | Dream Team | ||
17:25 | Dynamite | CJ Students 2 | ||
17:25 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ u14 A | ||
18:00 | Dynamite | CJ u14 A | ||
18:00 | CJ Students 2 | Destructive Divas (14-16) |
Tuesday 11 April 2017 | |
08:00 Willomore | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
Dream Team | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Dynamite | |
CJ Students 2 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ u14 A | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dynamite | |
CJ u14 A | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Tuesday 18 Apr 2017 | ||||
10:30 | Bye E2 ( netball ) | Dynamite | ||
10:30 | Bye E2 ( netball ) | CJ Students 2 | ||
17:25 | CJ u14 A | Dream Team | ||
18:00 | Dynamite | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
18:35 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Dream Team |
Tuesday 18 April 2017 | |
10:30 Willomore | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
Dynamite | |
10:30 Centurion | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
CJ Students 2 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
CJ u14 A | |
Dream Team | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dynamite | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 25 Apr 2017 | ||||
12:25 | CJ Students 2 | Bye E2 ( netball ) | ||
17:25 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Students 2 | ||
18:00 | Dream Team | Dynamite |
Tuesday 25 April 2017 | |
12:25 Centurion | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Students 2 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dream Team | |
Dynamite | |
Tuesday 02 May 2017 | ||||
10:30 | CJ u14 A | Bye E2 ( netball ) | ||
11:40 | Bye E2 ( netball ) | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
17:25 | Dream Team | CJ Students 2 | ||
18:00 | CJ u14 A | Dynamite |
Tuesday 02 May 2017 | |
10:30 Kingsmead | |
CJ u14 A | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
11:40 Newlands | |
Bye E2 ( netball ) | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Dream Team | |
CJ Students 2 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ u14 A | |
Dynamite | |
Tuesday 09 May 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Dream Team | CJ u14 A | ||
17:25 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Dynamite | ||
18:00 | CJ Students 2 | Dynamite |
Tuesday 09 May 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Dream Team | |
CJ u14 A | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Dynamite | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Dynamite | |
Tuesday 16 May 2017 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u14 A | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
17:25 | Dream Team | CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 |
Tuesday 16 May 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ u14 A | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Dream Team | |
CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | |
Tuesday 23 May 2017 | ||||
17:20 | Dream Team | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
17:25 | CJ u13 B | CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | ||
18:00 | CJ u14 A | CJ Students 2 |
Tuesday 23 May 2017 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
17:25 Willomore | |
CJ u13 B | |
CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ u14 A | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Tuesday 30 May 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | ||
18:00 | CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | CJ Students 2 | ||
18:00 | CJ Students 2 | Dynamite | ||
18:35 | Dynamite | Dream Team |
Tuesday 30 May 2017 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | |
CJ Students 2 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Dynamite | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Dynamite | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 06 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:00 | CJ Students 2 | Dream Team | ||
18:00 | Dynamite | Destructive Divas (14-16) |
Tuesday 06 June 2017 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Dream Team | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Dynamite | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Tuesday 13 Jun 2017 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
17:25 | CJ u14 A | Dream Team | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | Dynamite | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Students 2 |
Tuesday 13 June 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ u14 A | |
Dream Team | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | |
Dynamite | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Tuesday 20 Jun 2017 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
17:25 | CJ u14 A | Dynamite | ||
Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Dream Team |
Tuesday 20 June 2017 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Semi Final | |
CJ u14 A | |
Dynamite | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 27 Jun 2017 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:25 | CJ Students 2 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ u14 A | Dream Team | ||
Plate Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | Dynamite |
Tuesday 27 June 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
CJ Students 2 | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
CJ u14 A | |
Dream Team | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Plate Final | |
CJ Daisies (jnr) u13 | |
Dynamite | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | FTLON Mixed | Dream Team |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Dream Team | |