Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Super Mermaids 2019 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 151 | 91 | 60 | 18 | 82 Points:
|
2
| Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 141 | 75 | 66 | 20 | 76 Points:
|
3
| FTLON 14 u11 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 150 | 109 | 41 | 26 | 74 Points:
|
4
| Nutty u11 2020 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 162 | 141 | 21 | 24 | 72 Points:
|
5
| CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 197 | 121 | 76 | 28 | 68 Points:
|
6
| Fame (F12) | 17 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 278 | -183 | 34 | 54 Points:
|
7
| Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | 16 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 176 | -66 | 26 | 52 Points:
|
8
| Dangerous Divas (F7) | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 105 | -19 | 12 | 26 Points:
|
9
| Bye Netball JNR 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Bye Netball JNR 1 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:20 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | Super Mermaids 2019 | ||
17:55 | Fireballs U13 | Nutty u11 2020 | ||
18:30 | Fame (F12) | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
Fireballs U13 | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Fame (F12) | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Fame (F12) | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | ||
17:55 | Super Mermaids 2019 | Fireballs U13 | ||
18:30 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Fame (F12) | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
Fireballs U13 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Sparkles - 2009 (u12) | Nutty u11 2020 | ||
17:20 | Fame (F12) | Super Mermaids 2019 | ||
18:00 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
16:45 Kingsmead | |
CJ Sparkles - 2009 (u12) | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
Fame (F12) | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | Fireballs U13 |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Fireballs U13 | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | Fame (F12) | ||
17:20 | Nutty u11 2020 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
Fame (F12) | |
17:20 Centurion | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Nutty u11 2020 | Fame (F12) | ||
17:55 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | FTLON 14 u11 |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
Fame (F12) | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Super Mermaids 2019 | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | Fame (F12) | ||
17:55 | Nutty u11 2020 | Fireballs U13 | ||
18:30 | Fame (F12) | FTLON 14 u11 |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
Fame (F12) | |
17:55 Willomore | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
Fireballs U13 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Fame (F12) | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Nutty u11 2020 | Super Mermaids 2019 | ||
18:30 | FTLON 14 u11 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | ||
18:35 | Fame (F12) | Fireballs U13 | ||
18:35 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Fame (F12) | |
Fireballs U13 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Nutty u11 2020 | Fireballs U13 | ||
17:20 | Super Mermaids 2019 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | ||
17:55 | Mystic u9 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | ||
18:30 | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | Fame (F12) |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
Fireballs U13 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
17:55 Willomore | |
Mystic u9 | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Fame (F12) | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | Fame (F12) | ||
17:55 | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | ||
18:30 | Nutty u11 2020 | FTLON 14 u11 | ||
18:30 | Fireballs U13 | Super Mermaids 2019 |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Fame (F12) | |
17:55 Willomore | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Fireballs U13 | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:20 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | FTLON 14 u11 | ||
17:55 | Super Mermaids 2019 | Fame (F12) | ||
18:30 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | Fireballs U13 | ||
18:30 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
Fame (F12) | |
18:30 Newlands | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Fireballs U13 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:20 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | FTLON 14 u11 | ||
17:55 | Fireballs U13 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | ||
18:30 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | Nutty u11 2020 | ||
18:30 | FTLON 14 u11 | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
17:55 Willomore | |
Fireballs U13 | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
18:30 Willomore | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:20 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | ||
18:35 | FTLON 14 u11 | Nutty u11 2020 | ||
23:00 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | Bye Netball JNR 1 |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
23:00 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
Bye Netball JNR 1 | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:20 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | Nutty u11 2020 | ||
17:20 | Fame (F12) | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | ||
17:55 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | ||
18:30 | FTLON 14 u11 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | ||
23:00 | Bye Netball JNR 1 | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
Fame (F12) | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
23:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball JNR 1 | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:20 | FTLON 14 u11 | Nutty u11 2020 | ||
17:55 | Super Mermaids 2019 | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | ||
17:55 | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | Dangerous Divas (F7) | ||
18:30 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | Fame (F12) |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Fame (F12) | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:20 | Super Mermaids 2019 | Nutty u11 2020 | ||
17:55 | Fame (F12) | Dangerous Divas (F7) |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Fame (F12) | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:20 | Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | Super Mermaids 2019 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
17:20 | CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:55 | Nutty u11 2020 | FTLON 14 u11 |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Magic Mermaids u11 2019 | |
Super Mermaids 2019 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
CJ Diamonds u11/u12 | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Nutty u11 2020 | |
FTLON 14 u11 | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
Bottom Bronze Final | ||||
17:55 | Fame (F12) | Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Bottom Bronze Final | |
Fame (F12) | |
Dynamite SL U12 B Social Team | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Dangerous Divas (F7) | Nutty u13 |
Tuesday 29 March 2022 | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Dangerous Divas (F7) | |
Nutty u13 | |