Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SL u12 B | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 121 | 14 | 24 | 57 Points:
|
2
| SL u12 A | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 193 | 53 | 28 | 52 Points:
|
3
| SL u11 A | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 185 | -65 | 32 | 48 Points:
|
4
| SL u11 B | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 164 | -58 | 32 | 45 Points:
|
5
| Corinthians u11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 60 | -34 | 4 | 12 Points:
|
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:35 | SL u11 A | SL u12 B | ||
18:35 | SL u11 B | SL u12 A |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
SL u11 A | |
SL u12 B | |
18:35 Centurion | |
SL u11 B | |
SL u12 A | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
13:45 | SL u12 B | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
18:00 | SL u12 A | Corinthians u11 | ||
18:35 | SL u11 B | SL u11 A |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
13:45 Newlands | |
SL u12 B | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SL u12 A | |
Corinthians u11 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SL u11 B | |
SL u11 A | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SL u12 A | SL u11 A | ||
18:00 | SL u11 A | SL u12 B | ||
18:00 | SL u11 B | Corinthians u11 |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SL u12 A | |
SL u11 A | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SL u11 A | |
SL u12 B | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SL u11 B | |
Corinthians u11 | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
13:25 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | Corinthians u11 | ||
17:25 | SL u12 B | SL u11 B | ||
18:00 | SL u12 A | Tuff e Nuff 2 |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
13:25 Willomore | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
Corinthians u11 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SL u12 B | |
SL u11 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SL u12 A | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
12:50 | SL u11 A | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
13:25 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | SL u11 B | ||
17:25 | SL u12 A | SL u12 B |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
12:50 Centurion | |
SL u11 A | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
13:25 Willomore | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
SL u11 B | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
SL u12 A | |
SL u12 B | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
14:10 | SL u12 A | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
17:25 | SL u13 A | SL u12 A | ||
17:25 | SL u12 B | SL u11 A | ||
18:00 | SL u12 B | SL u11 B |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
14:10 Wanderers | |
SL u12 A | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SL u13 A | |
SL u12 A | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SL u12 B | |
SL u11 A | |
18:00 Willomore | |
SL u12 B | |
SL u11 B | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
13:45 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | SL u11 A | ||
17:25 | SL u11 A | SL u11 B | ||
17:25 | SL u13 B | SL u12 A |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
13:45 Willomore | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
SL u11 A | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SL u11 A | |
SL u11 B | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SL u13 B | |
SL u12 A | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SL u12 B | SL u12 A | ||
17:25 | SL u11 A | SL u11 B |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
SL u12 B | |
SL u12 A | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SL u11 A | |
SL u11 B | |
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SL u14 B | SL u11 A | ||
17:25 | SL u12 A | SL u14 A |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
SL u14 B | |
SL u11 A | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SL u12 A | |
SL u14 A | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SL u12 B | SL u11 B |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
SL u12 B | |
SL u11 B | |
Tuesday 21 Aug 2018 | ||||
16:50 | SL u12 A | SL u13 A |
Tuesday 21 August 2018 | |
16:50 Willomore | |
SL u12 A | |
SL u13 A | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
QF A | ||||
17:25 | SL u12 B | SL u12 A | ||
QF B | ||||
17:25 | SL u11 A | SL u11 B |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
QF A | |
SL u12 B | |
SL u12 A | |
17:25 Centurion | |
QF B | |
SL u11 A | |
SL u11 B | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
Grading 1 | ||||
17:25 | SL u11 B | SL u12 B | ||
SF A | ||||
17:25 | SL u12 A | SL u11 A |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Grading 1 | |
SL u11 B | |
SL u12 B | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SF A | |
SL u12 A | |
SL u11 A | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
17:25 | SL u12 B | SL u12 A | ||
BRONZE | ||||
17:25 | SL u11 A | SL u11 B |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
SL u12 B | |
SL u12 A | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
BRONZE | |
SL u11 A | |
SL u11 B | |
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:25 | SL u12 B | SL u11 A | ||
Grading | ||||
17:25 | SL u12 A | SL u11 B | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | SL u13 B | SL u12 A |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Grading | |
SL u12 B | |
SL u11 A | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
SL u12 A | |
SL u11 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Grading | |
SL u13 B | |
SL u12 A | |