Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SL u14 A | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 222 | 55 | 50 | 84 Points:
|
2
| J Bombs | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 171 | 96 | 48 | 80 Points:
|
3
| SL u13 A | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 241 | -16 | 44 | 66 Points:
|
4
| SL u15 B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 221 | 65 | 30 | 58 Points:
|
5
| SL u14 B | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 233 | 10 | 46 | 58 Points:
|
6
| Goalseekers | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 199 | 44 | 16 | 48 Points:
|
7
| M & M 2019 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 246 | -17 | 30 | 46 Points:
|
8
| Intercepts | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 280 | -58 | 30 | 42 Points:
|
Monday 04 Jun 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Electric Storm Ladies | Goalseekers | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Game of Throws (NBM ) | J Bombs | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Interceptional u17 | Intercepts | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Rubber Ducks |
Monday 04 June 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Goalseekers | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Game of Throws (NBM ) | |
J Bombs | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Interceptional u17 | |
Intercepts | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
M & M 2019 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | J Bombs | Tuff e Nuff | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Pitch Slap Netball | Goalseekers | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Chiquitas | Goalseekers | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | M & M 2019 | Intercepts |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
J Bombs | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Goalseekers | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Chiquitas | |
Goalseekers | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
M & M 2019 | |
Intercepts | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Cherry Bombs 14 | Intercepts | ||
18:00 | SL u13 A | SL u14 B | ||
19:10 | J Bombs | SL u14 A | ||
19:10 | Lethal Ladies | SL u15 B | ||
20:55 | Goalseekers | Warriors (Ladies) | ||
21:30 | Chiquitas | M & M 2019 |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cherry Bombs 14 | |
Intercepts | |
18:00 Willomore | |
SL u13 A | |
SL u14 B | |
19:10 Willomore | |
J Bombs | |
SL u14 A | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Lethal Ladies | |
SL u15 B | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Goalseekers | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Chiquitas | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Sassy 7's | SL u15 B | ||
18:35 | SL u13 A | Game of Throws (NBM ) | ||
18:35 | Tuff e Nuff | J Bombs | ||
19:10 | SL u13 B | Intercepts | ||
19:45 | SL u14 A | SL u14 B | ||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Victorious Secret (NM) | ||
20:55 | Goalseekers | Clueless 7 |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Sassy 7's | |
SL u15 B | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
SL u13 A | |
Game of Throws (NBM ) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
J Bombs | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
SL u13 B | |
Intercepts | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SL u14 A | |
SL u14 B | |
19:45 Willomore | |
M & M 2019 | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Goalseekers | |
Clueless 7 | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | SL u13 A | Tuff e Nuff | ||
18:35 | SL u14 B | Victorious Secret (NM) | ||
19:10 | M & M 2019 | J Bombs | ||
19:10 | SL u13 B | Goalseekers | ||
19:45 | SL u14 A | SL u15 B | ||
20:20 | Intercepts | Amazeballs |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SL u13 A | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SL u14 B | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
M & M 2019 | |
J Bombs | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
SL u13 B | |
Goalseekers | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
SL u14 A | |
SL u15 B | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Intercepts | |
Amazeballs | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Victorious Secret (NM) | SL u15 B | ||
19:10 | SL u14 A | SL u13 A | ||
19:45 | SL u14 B | J Bombs | ||
20:55 | Intercepts | M & M 2019 | ||
21:30 | Amazeballs | Goalseekers |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
SL u15 B | |
19:10 Newlands | |
SL u14 A | |
SL u13 A | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SL u14 B | |
J Bombs | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Intercepts | |
M & M 2019 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Amazeballs | |
Goalseekers | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Victorious Secret (NM) | SL u13 A | ||
19:10 | Goalseekers | Rusted Ladys | ||
19:10 | M & M 2019 | Wild Cats 2019 | ||
19:45 | SL u15 B | J Bombs | ||
19:45 | SL u14 A | Intercepts | ||
19:45 | SL u14 B | M & M 2019 |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
SL u13 A | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Goalseekers | |
Rusted Ladys | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
M & M 2019 | |
Wild Cats 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SL u15 B | |
J Bombs | |
19:45 Willomore | |
SL u14 A | |
Intercepts | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
SL u14 B | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SL u13 A | SL u12 A | ||
18:00 | Intercepts | SL u14 B | ||
18:35 | SL u13 B | SL u14 A | ||
19:10 | SL u15 B | M & M 2019 | ||
20:20 | Chiquitas | Goalseekers |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SL u13 A | |
SL u12 A | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Intercepts | |
SL u14 B | |
18:35 Willomore | |
SL u13 B | |
SL u14 A | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
SL u15 B | |
M & M 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Chiquitas | |
Goalseekers | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | SL u15 B | SL u14 B | ||
18:35 | J Bombs | SL u13 A | ||
19:10 | M & M 2019 | SL u14 A | ||
19:10 | J Bombs | Victorious Secret (NM) | ||
19:45 | Tuff e Nuff | Goalseekers | ||
19:45 | Victorious Secret (NM) | Intercepts |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SL u15 B | |
SL u14 B | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
J Bombs | |
SL u13 A | |
19:10 Newlands | |
M & M 2019 | |
SL u14 A | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
J Bombs | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
Goalseekers | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Intercepts | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SL u14 B | SL u13 A | ||
18:35 | Goalseekers | J Bombs | ||
19:10 | SL u14 A | M & M 2019 | ||
19:45 | Intercepts | SL u15 B |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SL u14 B | |
SL u13 A | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Goalseekers | |
J Bombs | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
SL u14 A | |
M & M 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Intercepts | |
SL u15 B | |
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SL u14 B | SL u11 A | ||
17:25 | SL u12 A | SL u14 A | ||
18:00 | J Bombs | Intercepts | ||
18:00 | SL u15 B | SL u13 A | ||
19:10 | SL u13 A | M & M 2019 | ||
20:55 | Goalseekers | M & M 2019 |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
SL u14 B | |
SL u11 A | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SL u12 A | |
SL u14 A | |
18:00 Newlands | |
J Bombs | |
Intercepts | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SL u15 B | |
SL u13 A | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
SL u13 A | |
M & M 2019 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Goalseekers | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | SL u15 B | Wild Cats 2019 | ||
18:35 | Goalseekers | SL u14 B | ||
19:10 | J Bombs | Lethal Ladies | ||
19:10 | Intercepts | SL u14 A |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SL u15 B | |
Wild Cats 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Goalseekers | |
SL u14 B | |
19:10 Newlands | |
J Bombs | |
Lethal Ladies | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Intercepts | |
SL u14 A | |
Tuesday 21 Aug 2018 | ||||
16:50 | SL u12 A | SL u13 A |
Tuesday 21 August 2018 | |
16:50 Willomore | |
SL u12 A | |
SL u13 A | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
QF B | ||||
18:00 | SL u13 A | SL u15 B | ||
QF A | ||||
19:10 | SL u14 A | J Bombs | ||
QF C | ||||
19:45 | SL u14 B | Goalseekers | ||
QF D | ||||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Intercepts |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
QF B | |
SL u13 A | |
SL u15 B | |
19:10 Willomore | |
QF A | |
SL u14 A | |
J Bombs | |
19:45 Newlands | |
QF C | |
SL u14 B | |
Goalseekers | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
QF D | |
M & M 2019 | |
Intercepts | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
SF B | ||||
18:00 | SL u13 A | SL u14 B | ||
GRADING 1 | ||||
18:00 | Interceptional u17 | J Bombs | ||
SF A | ||||
18:00 | SL u15 B | SL u14 A | ||
GRADING 1 | ||||
18:35 | Intercepts | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
SF C | ||||
20:20 | Goalseekers | M & M 2019 |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SF B | |
SL u13 A | |
SL u14 B | |
18:00 Centurion | |
GRADING 1 | |
Interceptional u17 | |
J Bombs | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SF A | |
SL u15 B | |
SL u14 A | |
18:35 Centurion | |
GRADING 1 | |
Intercepts | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
SF C | |
Goalseekers | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
BRONZE | ||||
18:00 | SL u15 B | SL u13 A | ||
PLATE | ||||
18:00 | SL u14 B | Goalseekers | ||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
19:45 | J Bombs | SL u14 A |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
BRONZE | |
SL u15 B | |
SL u13 A | |
18:00 Centurion | |
PLATE | |
SL u14 B | |
Goalseekers | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
J Bombs | |
SL u14 A | |
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:25 | SL u13 A | SL u14 B | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Goalseekers | Wild Cats 2019 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Tuff e Nuff 2 | SL u15 B | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Game of Throws (NBM ) | J Bombs | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Intercepts | Tuff e Nuff | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Rubber Ducks |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Grading | |
SL u13 A | |
SL u14 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
Goalseekers | |
Wild Cats 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
SL u15 B | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Game of Throws (NBM ) | |
J Bombs | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Intercepts | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
M & M 2019 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Ladies o30 2019 | M & M 2019 |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
M & M 2019 | |