Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Chiquitas | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 162 | 48 | 44 | 78 Points:
|
2
| Rubber Ducks | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 229 | -14 | 42 | 62 Points:
|
3
| The Y Nots | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 216 | 13 | 36 | 58 Points:
|
4
| Fairy NUff | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 227 | -46 | 36 | 56 Points:
|
5
| Electric Storm Ladies | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 245 | 4 | 32 | 54 Points:
|
6
| Team Phenomenal Hope | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 206 | 23 | 18 | 48 Points:
|
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
19:45 | Fairy NUff | Clueless 7 | ||
Grading Game | ||||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Rubber Ducks | ||
Grading Game | ||||
20:20 | The Y Nots | Chiquitas |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Grading Game | |
Fairy NUff | |
Clueless 7 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Grading Game | |
M & M 2019 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Grading Game | |
The Y Nots | |
Chiquitas | |
Monday 05 Mar 2018 | ||||
14:25 | Bye E1 ( Netball ) | Fairy NUff | ||
14:25 | Stella HRS | |||
18:35 | Electric Storm Ladies | Lethal Ladies | ||
19:10 | Amazeballs | The Y Nots | ||
20:20 | Cyclone | Rubber Ducks | ||
20:20 | Cheeky Chicks | Chiquitas |
Monday 05 March 2018 | |
14:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye E1 ( Netball ) | |
Fairy NUff | |
14:25 Wanderers | |
Stella HRS | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Lethal Ladies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Amazeballs | |
The Y Nots | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Cyclone | |
Rubber Ducks | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Cheeky Chicks | |
Chiquitas | |
Monday 12 Mar 2018 | ||||
13:55 | The Y Nots | Bye 9 | ||
18:35 | The Y Nots | Pitch Slap Netball | ||
18:35 | Goalseekers | Team Phenomenal Hope | ||
19:10 | Fairy NUff | Cheeky Chicks | ||
19:45 | Warriors (Ladies) | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
20:20 | Chiquitas | Amazeballs |
Monday 12 March 2018 | |
13:55 Willomore | |
The Y Nots | |
Bye 9 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Y Nots | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Goalseekers | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Fairy NUff | |
Cheeky Chicks | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Chiquitas | |
Amazeballs | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Pitch Slap Netball | Team Phenomenal Hope | ||
18:35 | The Y Nots | Victorious Secret (NM) | ||
19:10 | Chiquitas | ThunderCatz | ||
19:10 | Electric Storm Ladies | Fairy NUff | ||
20:55 | Warriors (Ladies) | Rubber Ducks |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Y Nots | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Chiquitas | |
ThunderCatz | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Fairy NUff | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Monday 26 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Team Phenomenal Hope | Tuff e Nuff 3 | ||
19:45 | Electric Storm Ladies | ThunderCatz | ||
19:45 | Victorious Secret (NM) | Chiquitas | ||
19:45 | The Y Nots | Fairy NUff | ||
20:20 | Rubber Ducks | Pitch Slap Netball |
Monday 26 March 2018 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
Tuff e Nuff 3 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
ThunderCatz | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Chiquitas | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
The Y Nots | |
Fairy NUff | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Monday 09 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Team Phenomenal Hope | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
19:10 | The Y Nots | Rubber Ducks | ||
19:45 | Chiquitas | Fairy NUff | ||
20:55 | The Y Nots | Chiquitas |
Monday 09 April 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
The Y Nots | |
Rubber Ducks | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Chiquitas | |
Fairy NUff | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
The Y Nots | |
Chiquitas | |
Monday 16 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Rubber Ducks | Fairy NUff | ||
18:35 | The Y Nots | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
19:45 | Fairy NUff | Team Phenomenal Hope | ||
19:45 | Electric Storm Ladies | Chiquitas | ||
20:20 | Rubber Ducks | Team Phenomenal Hope |
Monday 16 April 2018 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Fairy NUff | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
The Y Nots | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Fairy NUff | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Chiquitas | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
Monday 23 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Electric Storm Ladies | The Y Nots | ||
19:45 | Team Phenomenal Hope | Fairy NUff | ||
20:20 | Rubber Ducks | Chiquitas |
Monday 23 April 2018 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
The Y Nots | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
Fairy NUff | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Chiquitas | |
Monday 07 May 2018 | ||||
19:45 | Fairy NUff | Rubber Ducks | ||
20:20 | Team Phenomenal Hope | The Y Nots | ||
20:55 | Chiquitas | Electric Storm Ladies |
Monday 07 May 2018 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Fairy NUff | |
Rubber Ducks | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
The Y Nots | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Chiquitas | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Monday 14 May 2018 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | The Y Nots | Fairy NUff | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:10 | Electric Storm Ladies | Team Phenomenal Hope | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:45 | Chiquitas | Rubber Ducks |
Monday 14 May 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Quarter Final | |
The Y Nots | |
Fairy NUff | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Quarter Final | |
Chiquitas | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Monday 21 May 2018 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | Team Phenomenal Hope | Tuff e Nuff 3 | ||
Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Electric Storm Ladies | The Y Nots | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | Fairy NUff | Rubber Ducks |
Monday 21 May 2018 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Semi Final | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
Tuff e Nuff 3 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Semi Final | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
The Y Nots | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
Fairy NUff | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Monday 28 May 2018 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
19:10 | Electric Storm Ladies | Team Phenomenal Hope | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Chiquitas | Rubber Ducks | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | Fairy NUff | The Y Nots |
Monday 28 May 2018 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Plate Final | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Team Phenomenal Hope | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Chiquitas | |
Rubber Ducks | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
Fairy NUff | |
The Y Nots | |