Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | ||
Ladies B1 | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. | ||||||||||||
Ladies C | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. | ||||||||||||
SL Mixed | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. | ||||||||||||
u23 SL | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. |
Tuesday 27 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:40 | Ladies C | SL Mixed | ||
19:15 | Ladies C | Ladies B1 | ||
20:25 | Ladies B2 | u23 SL |
Tuesday 27 June 2017 | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Ladies C | |
SL Mixed | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Ladies C | |
Ladies B1 | |
20:25 Wanderers | |
Ladies B2 | |
u23 SL | |
Tuesday 04 Jul 2017 | ||||
19:50 | SL Mixed | u23 SL | ||
20:25 | SL Mixed | Ladies B1 |
Tuesday 04 July 2017 | |
19:50 Barbados | |
SL Mixed | |
u23 SL | |
20:25 Barbados | |
SL Mixed | |
Ladies B1 | |
Tuesday 18 Jul 2017 | ||||
19:50 | u23 SL | Ladies B1 | ||
20:25 | u23 SL | Ladies C | ||
21:00 | Ladies B1 | SL Mixed |
Tuesday 18 July 2017 | |
19:50 Barbados | |
u23 SL | |
Ladies B1 | |
20:25 Barbados | |
u23 SL | |
Ladies C | |
21:00 Gabba | |
Ladies B1 | |
SL Mixed | |
Tuesday 01 Aug 2017 | ||||
19:50 | Ladies B1 | u23 SL | ||
20:25 | u23 SL | SL Mixed | ||
21:00 | Ladies B1 | SL Mixed |
Tuesday 01 August 2017 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Ladies B1 | |
u23 SL | |
20:25 Wanderers | |
u23 SL | |
SL Mixed | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Ladies B1 | |
SL Mixed | |
Tuesday 15 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:05 | u23 SL | Pearson Institute | ||
20:25 | Ladies B1 | SL Mixed |
Tuesday 15 August 2017 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
u23 SL | |
Pearson Institute | |
20:25 Gabba | |
Ladies B1 | |
SL Mixed | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:05 | u23 SL | Ladies B1 | ||
21:00 | Ladies C | SL Mixed |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
u23 SL | |
Ladies B1 | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Ladies C | |
SL Mixed | |
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:40 | Ladies C | Ladies B1 | ||
20:25 | u23 SL | Ladies C |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Ladies C | |
Ladies B1 | |
20:25 The Oval | |
u23 SL | |
Ladies C | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
19:50 | u23 SL | Ladies B1 |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
19:50 Gabba | |
u23 SL | |
Ladies B1 | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2017 | ||||
11:00 | Ladies C | u23 SL | ||
11:00 | Ladies C | SL Mixed | ||
11:00 | Ladies C | Ladies B1 | ||
11:00 | SL Mixed | u23 SL | ||
11:35 | Ladies B1 | Ladies C | ||
11:35 | SL Mixed | Ladies C | ||
11:35 | Ladies C | u23 SL | ||
14:55 | SL Mixed | u23 SL |
Tuesday 24 October 2017 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
Ladies C | |
u23 SL | |
11:00 The Oval | |
Ladies C | |
SL Mixed | |
11:00 Barbados | |
Ladies C | |
Ladies B1 | |
11:00 Gabba | |
SL Mixed | |
u23 SL | |
11:35 Wanderers | |
Ladies B1 | |
Ladies C | |
11:35 The Oval | |
SL Mixed | |
Ladies C | |
11:35 Barbados | |
Ladies C | |
u23 SL | |
14:55 Barbados | |
SL Mixed | |
u23 SL | |
Tuesday 12 Jun 2018 | ||||
19:15 | Ladies A | Ladies C |
Tuesday 12 June 2018 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Ladies A | |
Ladies C | |
Tuesday 19 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:40 | Ladies C | Ladies A |
Tuesday 19 June 2018 | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Ladies C | |
Ladies A | |