Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Mustek Infinity | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 308 | 242 | 66 | 124 | 170 Points:
|
2
| Summit Netball | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 247 | 45 | 127 | 157 Points:
|
3
| Scarlets | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 275 | 17 | 108 | 140 Points:
|
4
| Destructive Divas | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 323 | 278 | 45 | 96 | 134 Points:
|
5
| VC WFL Netball | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 305 | -106 | 112 | 126 Points:
|
6
| Midstream Ladies | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 268 | 20 | 84 | 120 Points:
|
Tuesday 23 Feb 2016 | ||||
14:15 | Bye Ladies C | Summit Netball | ||
14:15 | Bye B | Destructive Divas | ||
18:05 | Midstream Ladies | Mustek Infinity | ||
18:40 | Summit Netball | Premier Netball | ||
19:15 | VC WFL Netball | Scarlets | ||
19:50 | Jubilee Divazz | Destructive Divas |
Tuesday 23 February 2016 | |
14:15 Wanderers | |
Bye Ladies C | |
Summit Netball | |
14:15 The Oval | |
Bye B | |
Destructive Divas | |
18:05 Gabba | |
Midstream Ladies | |
Mustek Infinity | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Summit Netball | |
Premier Netball | |
19:15 Gabba | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Scarlets | |
19:50 Barbados | |
Jubilee Divazz | |
Destructive Divas | |
Tuesday 01 Mar 2016 | ||||
08:00 | VC WFL Netball | Bye B | ||
18:40 | Summit Netball | B.E.E DIVAS | ||
19:15 | Scarlets | Mustek Infinity | ||
19:50 | Hot Shots Old | VC WFL Netball | ||
20:25 | Destructive Divas | Midstream Ladies |
Tuesday 01 March 2016 | |
08:00 The Oval | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Bye B | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Summit Netball | |
B.E.E DIVAS | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Scarlets | |
Mustek Infinity | |
19:50 Gabba | |
Hot Shots Old | |
VC WFL Netball | |
20:25 Barbados | |
Destructive Divas | |
Midstream Ladies | |
Tuesday 08 Mar 2016 | ||||
16:30 | Mustek Infinity | Bye B | ||
18:40 | Hunters | Summit Netball | ||
19:50 | Scarlets | Midstream Ladies | ||
19:50 | VC WFL Netball | Destructive Divas |
Tuesday 08 March 2016 | |
16:30 Wanderers | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Bye B | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Hunters | |
Summit Netball | |
19:50 The Oval | |
Scarlets | |
Midstream Ladies | |
19:50 Gabba | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Destructive Divas | |
Tuesday 15 Mar 2016 | ||||
15:55 | Bye B | Midstream Ladies | ||
18:40 | Summit Netball | The Dynamites | ||
19:15 | SkyShots | Midstream Ladies | ||
19:15 | Mustek Infinity | VC WFL Netball | ||
20:25 | Destructive Divas | Scarlets |
Tuesday 15 March 2016 | |
15:55 Barbados | |
Bye B | |
Midstream Ladies | |
18:40 Gabba | |
Summit Netball | |
The Dynamites | |
19:15 The Oval | |
SkyShots | |
Midstream Ladies | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Mustek Infinity | |
VC WFL Netball | |
20:25 The Oval | |
Destructive Divas | |
Scarlets | |
Tuesday 22 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:40 | Mustek Infinity | Destructive Divas | ||
19:15 | Midstream Ladies | VC WFL Netball |
Tuesday 22 March 2016 | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Destructive Divas | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Midstream Ladies | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:40 | Destructive Divas | Summit Netball | ||
20:25 | Mustek Infinity | Midstream Ladies | ||
20:25 | Scarlets | VC WFL Netball |
Tuesday 29 March 2016 | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Destructive Divas | |
Summit Netball | |
20:25 Wanderers | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Midstream Ladies | |
20:25 The Oval | |
Scarlets | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Tuesday 05 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:05 | Summit Netball | VC WFL Netball | ||
19:15 | Mustek Infinity | Scarlets | ||
19:50 | Midstream Ladies | Destructive Divas |
Tuesday 05 April 2016 | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Summit Netball | |
VC WFL Netball | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Scarlets | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Midstream Ladies | |
Destructive Divas | |
Tuesday 12 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:05 | Summit Netball | Mustek Infinity | ||
18:40 | Summit Netball | Scarlets | ||
19:50 | Destructive Divas | VC WFL Netball | ||
20:25 | Midstream Ladies | Scarlets |
Tuesday 12 April 2016 | |
18:05 Gabba | |
Summit Netball | |
Mustek Infinity | |
18:40 Gabba | |
Summit Netball | |
Scarlets | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Destructive Divas | |
VC WFL Netball | |
20:25 Wanderers | |
Midstream Ladies | |
Scarlets | |
Tuesday 19 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:05 | VC WFL Netball | Mustek Infinity | ||
18:40 | Midstream Ladies | Summit Netball | ||
20:25 | Scarlets | Destructive Divas |
Tuesday 19 April 2016 | |
18:05 Wanderers | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Mustek Infinity | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Midstream Ladies | |
Summit Netball | |
20:25 Wanderers | |
Scarlets | |
Destructive Divas | |
Tuesday 26 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:40 | Scarlets | Summit Netball | ||
19:15 | VC WFL Netball | Midstream Ladies | ||
19:15 | Destructive Divas | Mustek Infinity |
Tuesday 26 April 2016 | |
18:40 Gabba | |
Scarlets | |
Summit Netball | |
19:15 The Oval | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Midstream Ladies | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Destructive Divas | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Tuesday 03 May 2016 | ||||
18:40 | Summit Netball | Destructive Divas | ||
19:15 | VC WFL Netball | Scarlets | ||
19:15 | Midstream Ladies | Mustek Infinity |
Tuesday 03 May 2016 | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Summit Netball | |
Destructive Divas | |
19:15 The Oval | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Scarlets | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Midstream Ladies | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Tuesday 10 May 2016 | ||||
18:40 | VC WFL Netball | Summit Netball | ||
19:15 | Scarlets | Mustek Infinity | ||
20:25 | Destructive Divas | Midstream Ladies |
Tuesday 10 May 2016 | |
18:40 Barbados | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Summit Netball | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Scarlets | |
Mustek Infinity | |
20:25 Gabba | |
Destructive Divas | |
Midstream Ladies | |
Tuesday 17 May 2016 | ||||
18:05 | Mustek Infinity | Summit Netball | ||
19:50 | Scarlets | Midstream Ladies | ||
19:50 | VC WFL Netball | Destructive Divas |
Tuesday 17 May 2016 | |
18:05 The Oval | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Summit Netball | |
19:50 The Oval | |
Scarlets | |
Midstream Ladies | |
19:50 Barbados | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Destructive Divas | |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | ||||
17:30 | Mustek Infinity | VC WFL Netball | ||
18:40 | Summit Netball | Midstream Ladies | ||
20:25 | Destructive Divas | Scarlets |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | |
17:30 Wanderers | |
Mustek Infinity | |
VC WFL Netball | |
18:40 Wanderers | |
Summit Netball | |
Midstream Ladies | |
20:25 The Oval | |
Destructive Divas | |
Scarlets | |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | ||||
18:05 | Mustek Infinity | Destructive Divas | ||
18:40 | Summit Netball | Scarlets | ||
19:50 | Midstream Ladies | VC WFL Netball |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | |
18:05 Gabba | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Destructive Divas | |
18:40 Gabba | |
Summit Netball | |
Scarlets | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Midstream Ladies | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Tuesday 07 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:05 | Mustek Infinity | The Minions | ||
Prelim 1 (1 vs 2) | ||||
18:40 | Mustek Infinity | Summit Netball | ||
Prelim 3 (5 vs 6) | ||||
19:15 | VC WFL Netball | Midstream Ladies | ||
Prelim 2 (3 vs 4) | ||||
19:50 | Scarlets | Destructive Divas |
Tuesday 07 June 2016 | |
18:05 Barbados | |
Mustek Infinity | |
The Minions | |
18:40 Barbados | |
Prelim 1 (1 vs 2) | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Summit Netball | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 (5 vs 6) | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Midstream Ladies | |
19:50 Gabba | |
Prelim 2 (3 vs 4) | |
Scarlets | |
Destructive Divas | |
Tuesday 14 Jun 2016 | ||||
Semi 1 (Loser Prelim 1 vs Winner Prelim 2) | ||||
19:15 | Mustek Infinity | Destructive Divas | ||
Semi 2 (Loser Prelim 2 vs Winner Prelim 3) | ||||
19:50 | Scarlets | Midstream Ladies | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
20:25 | VC WFL Netball | Bidaction Mixed Netball |
Tuesday 14 June 2016 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Semi 1 (Loser Prelim 1 vs Winner Prelim 2) | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Destructive Divas | |
19:50 Barbados | |
Semi 2 (Loser Prelim 2 vs Winner Prelim 3) | |
Scarlets | |
Midstream Ladies | |
20:25 Wanderers | |
Prelim 2 | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Bidaction Mixed Netball | |
Tuesday 21 Jun 2016 | ||||
Gold Final (Winner Prelim 1 vs Winner Semi 1) | ||||
18:45 | Summit Netball | Destructive Divas | ||
Bronze Final (Loser Semi 1 vs Winner Semi 2) | ||||
18:45 | Mustek Infinity | Scarlets | ||
19:20 | The Minions | Mustek Infinity | ||
Plate Final (Loser Semi 2 vs Loser Prelim 3) | ||||
20:30 | Midstream Ladies | VC WFL Netball |
Tuesday 21 June 2016 | |
18:45 Barbados | |
Gold Final (Winner Prelim 1 vs Winner Semi 1) | |
Summit Netball | |
Destructive Divas | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Bronze Final (Loser Semi 1 vs Winner Semi 2) | |
Mustek Infinity | |
Scarlets | |
19:20 Gabba | |
The Minions | |
Mustek Infinity | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Plate Final (Loser Semi 2 vs Loser Prelim 3) | |
Midstream Ladies | |
VC WFL Netball | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:40 | Wild Cats | Mustek Infinity |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Wild Cats | |
Mustek Infinity | |