Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Egoli Masters | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 99 | 25 | 94 | 132 Points:
|
2
| The Citizens(OLD) | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 48 | 67 | 69 | 117 Points:
|
3
| Magents FC Twede | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 147 | -9 | 97 | 113 Points:
|
4
| Bafitlhile FC | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 98 | 22 | 74 | 110 Points:
|
5
| A-MCE Soccer | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 167 | -27 | 52 | 84 Points:
|
6
| Siyabangena | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 141 | -52 | 28 | 48 Points:
|
Thursday 08 Mar 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | A-MCE Soccer | ||
20:15 | Bafitlhile FC | Siyabangena | ||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 08 March 2018 | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Siyabangena | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 15 Mar 2018 | ||||
06:30 | Bye Soccer | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
19:30 | Siyabangena | Vodacom Soccer | ||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | Mohau's Marauders | ||
20:15 | A-MCE Soccer | The Combined | ||
21:00 | Egoli Masters | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 15 March 2018 | |
06:30 Wanderers | |
Bye Soccer | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Siyabangena | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Mohau's Marauders | |
20:15 Barbados | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
The Combined | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 22 Mar 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Vodacom Soccer | Bafitlhile FC | ||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Siyabangena | ||
21:00 | A-MCE Soccer | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 22 March 2018 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Siyabangena | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 29 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:45 | Midrand FC | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
19:30 | Bafitlhile FC | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 29 March 2018 | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Midrand FC | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 05 Apr 2018 | ||||
12:20 | Bye soccer | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
19:30 | Bafitlhile FC | A-MCE Soccer | ||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | Egoli Masters | ||
21:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Siyabangena |
Thursday 05 April 2018 | |
12:20 Wanderers | |
Bye soccer | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Egoli Masters | |
21:00 Gabba | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Siyabangena | |
Thursday 12 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:45 | Siyabangena | Bafitlhile FC | ||
19:30 | A-MCE Soccer | Egoli Masters | ||
21:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 12 April 2018 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Siyabangena | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
19:30 The Oval | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Egoli Masters | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 19 Apr 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | Siyabangena | ||
21:00 | Bafitlhile FC | Egoli Masters | ||
21:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | A-MCE Soccer |
Thursday 19 April 2018 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Siyabangena | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
21:00 Barbados | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Thursday 26 Apr 2018 | ||||
10:00 | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
19:30 | Siyabangena | Egoli Masters | ||
20:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Egoli Masters | ||
20:15 | Bafitlhile FC | Siyabangena |
Thursday 26 April 2018 | |
10:00 Wanderers | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Siyabangena | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Siyabangena | |
Thursday 03 May 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | A-MCE Soccer | ||
20:15 | Siyabangena | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
21:00 | Magents FC Twede | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 03 May 2018 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Siyabangena | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 10 May 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 10 May 2018 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 17 May 2018 | ||||
18:45 | Magents FC Twede | A-MCE Soccer | ||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
20:15 | A-MCE Soccer | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 17 May 2018 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 24 May 2018 | ||||
21:00 | Siyabangena | Magents FC Twede | ||
21:00 | Egoli Masters | Bafitlhile FC | ||
21:00 | A-MCE Soccer | The Citizens(OLD) |
Thursday 24 May 2018 | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Siyabangena | |
Magents FC Twede | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
21:00 Barbados | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Thursday 31 May 2018 | ||||
19:30 | A-MCE Soccer | Magents FC Twede | ||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | Siyabangena | ||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | The Citizens(OLD) |
Thursday 31 May 2018 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Magents FC Twede | |
19:30 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
Siyabangena | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Thursday 07 Jun 2018 | ||||
14:50 | A-MCE Soccer | Siyabangena | ||
19:30 | Bafitlhile FC | Magents FC Twede | ||
19:30 | Siyabangena | A-MCE Soccer | ||
20:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Egoli Masters |
Thursday 07 June 2018 | |
14:50 Wanderers | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Siyabangena | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Siyabangena | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Egoli Masters | |
Thursday 14 Jun 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Magents FC Twede | Egoli Masters | ||
20:15 | Bafitlhile FC | A-MCE Soccer |
Thursday 14 June 2018 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Thursday 21 Jun 2018 | ||||
20:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Siyabangena | ||
21:00 | Bafitlhile FC | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
21:00 | Siyabangena | A-MCE Soccer |
Thursday 21 June 2018 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Siyabangena | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Siyabangena | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Thursday 28 Jun 2018 | ||||
Prelim 3 | ||||
14:55 | A-MCE Soccer | Siyabangena | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
19:30 | Egoli Masters | The Citizens(OLD) | ||
20:15 | Midrand FC | A-MCE Soccer | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
21:00 | Magents FC Twede | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 28 June 2018 | |
14:55 The Oval | |
Prelim 3 | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Siyabangena | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 | |
Egoli Masters | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Midrand FC | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
21:00 Wanderers | |
Prelim 2 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 05 Jul 2018 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:15 | Magents FC Twede | A-MCE Soccer | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 05 July 2018 | |
20:15 The Oval | |
Semi 2 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Semi 1 | |
Egoli Masters | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 12 Jul 2018 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:15 | Egoli Masters | Magents FC Twede | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
21:00 | The Citizens(OLD) | Bafitlhile FC |
Thursday 12 July 2018 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
Egoli Masters | |
Magents FC Twede | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Bafitlhile FC | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:15 | The Citizens(OLD) | Team 115 |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
The Citizens(OLD) | |
Team 115 | |