Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Magents FC Twede | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 80 | 32 | 54 | 84 Points:
|
2
| Ibutho FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 78 | 21 | 47 | 77 Points:
|
3
| Egoli Masters | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 81 | 13 | 46 | 66 Points:
|
4
| La Michelle | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 90 | -25 | 45 | 57 Points:
|
5
| Black Stars Old | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 79 | -18 | 34 | 52 Points:
|
6
| Black Guru United | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 84 | -14 | 26 | 40 Points:
|
Thursday 10 Nov 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Black Stars Old | The North | ||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Ibutho FC | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | Eskom Soccer | ||
20:45 | La Michelle | NJ Stars |
Thursday 10 November 2016 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Black Stars Old | |
The North | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Ibutho FC | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Black Guru United | |
Eskom Soccer | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
La Michelle | |
NJ Stars | |
Thursday 17 Nov 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Black Stars Old | Black Guru United | ||
20:00 | Black Stars Old | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:00 | Six Skippas | La Michelle |
Thursday 17 November 2016 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Black Stars Old | |
Black Guru United | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Black Stars Old | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Six Skippas | |
La Michelle | |
Thursday 24 Nov 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Egoli Masters | Black Guru United | ||
20:00 | Ibutho FC | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | La Michelle | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 24 November 2016 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
Black Guru United | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Ibutho FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 The Oval | |
La Michelle | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 01 Dec 2016 | ||||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Black Guru United | ||
20:10 | La Michelle | Ibutho FC | ||
20:45 | Black Stars Old | Egoli Masters |
Thursday 01 December 2016 | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Black Guru United | |
20:10 Gabba | |
La Michelle | |
Ibutho FC | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Black Stars Old | |
Egoli Masters | |
Thursday 08 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Black Guru United | Black Stars Old | ||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Egoli Masters | ||
20:45 | La Michelle | Ibutho FC |
Thursday 08 December 2016 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Black Guru United | |
Black Stars Old | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
La Michelle | |
Ibutho FC | |
Thursday 15 Dec 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Egoli Masters | NJ Stars | ||
19:15 | La Michelle | Sdwesh's Boys |
Thursday 15 December 2016 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
NJ Stars | |
19:15 The Oval | |
La Michelle | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Thursday 12 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:15 | La Michelle | Black Guru United | ||
20:00 | La Michelle | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | Black Guru United | Ibutho FC | ||
20:45 | Magents FC Twede | Black Stars Old |
Thursday 12 January 2017 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
La Michelle | |
Black Guru United | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
La Michelle | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Black Guru United | |
Ibutho FC | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Black Stars Old | |
Thursday 19 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Ibutho FC | Magents FC Twede | ||
19:15 | Black Guru United | Egoli Masters | ||
20:00 | Ibutho FC | Black Stars Old | ||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | La Michelle | ||
20:45 | Black Stars Old | Liliesleaf FC |
Thursday 19 January 2017 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Ibutho FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Black Guru United | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Ibutho FC | |
Black Stars Old | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
La Michelle | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Black Stars Old | |
Liliesleaf FC | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Egoli Masters | Ibutho FC | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | Black Stars Old | ||
20:45 | Black Guru United | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:45 | Black Stars Old | La Michelle |
Thursday 26 January 2017 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
Ibutho FC | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
Black Stars Old | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Black Guru United | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Black Stars Old | |
La Michelle | |
Thursday 02 Feb 2017 | ||||
20:00 | Black Stars Old | Black Guru United | ||
20:45 | Egoli Masters | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:45 | Black Stars Old | Ibutho FC | ||
21:30 | Ibutho FC | La Michelle |
Thursday 02 February 2017 | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Black Stars Old | |
Black Guru United | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Egoli Masters | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:45 Barbados | |
Black Stars Old | |
Ibutho FC | |
21:30 Barbados | |
Ibutho FC | |
La Michelle | |
Thursday 09 Feb 2017 | ||||
Prelim 3 | ||||
20:00 | Black Stars Old | Black Guru United | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
20:45 | Egoli Masters | La Michelle | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
20:45 | Magents FC Twede | Ibutho FC |
Thursday 09 February 2017 | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Prelim 3 | |
Black Stars Old | |
Black Guru United | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Prelim 2 | |
Egoli Masters | |
La Michelle | |
20:45 Barbados | |
Prelim 1 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Ibutho FC | |
Thursday 16 Feb 2017 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Egoli Masters | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:00 | Black Stars Old | Black Guru United |
Thursday 16 February 2017 | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Semi 2 | |
Black Stars Old | |
Black Guru United | |
Thursday 23 Feb 2017 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
19:40 | Ibutho FC | Egoli Masters | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | Magents FC Twede | Black Stars Old | ||
20:25 | La Michelle | Bokone Bophirima FC |
Thursday 23 February 2017 | |
19:40 The Oval | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Ibutho FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Black Stars Old | |
20:25 The Oval | |
La Michelle | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
Thursday 08 Jun 2017 | ||||
20:45 | Egoli Masters | ROMH |
Thursday 08 June 2017 | |
20:45 Gabba | |
Egoli Masters | |
ROMH | |
Thursday 22 Jun 2017 | ||||
20:45 | La Michelle | ROMH |
Thursday 22 June 2017 | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
La Michelle | |
ROMH | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2017 | ||||
19:30 | Ibutho FC | The Originals |
Tuesday 07 November 2017 | |
19:30 Gabba | |
Ibutho FC | |
The Originals | |