Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Wolfgang | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 91 | 70 | 97 | 137 Points:
|
2
| MidCents | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 101 | 23 | 81 | 119 Points:
|
3
| OVO FC | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 111 | 6 | 84 | 108 Points:
|
4
| The North | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 156 | -20 | 79 | 107 Points:
|
5
| Midrand Engagers | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 84 | 35 | 42 | 84 Points:
|
6
| Bye Div 4 (soccer) | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | -70 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
7
| Bye C 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | -40 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Bye soccer | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | -90 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 07 Jul 2016 | ||||
10:45 | Bye C 1 | Comsol | ||
11:30 | Bye soccer | Midrand Engagers | ||
11:30 | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | Shaguma NLP | ||
18:30 | Axiz Soccer | The North | ||
18:30 | Vodacom Soccer | MidCents | ||
18:30 | eZinkulu | Wolfgang | ||
19:15 | Eskom Soccer | OVO FC |
Thursday 07 July 2016 | |
10:45 Wanderers | |
Bye C 1 | |
Comsol | |
11:30 Wanderers | |
Bye soccer | |
Midrand Engagers | |
11:30 The Oval | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
Shaguma NLP | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Axiz Soccer | |
The North | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
MidCents | |
18:30 Barbados | |
eZinkulu | |
Wolfgang | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Eskom Soccer | |
OVO FC | |
Thursday 14 Jul 2016 | ||||
14:35 | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | OVO FC | ||
14:35 | Bye soccer | Midrand Engagers | ||
15:20 | OVO FC | Midrand Engagers | ||
15:20 | Bye C 1 | The North | ||
16:05 | Wizba | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | ||
16:05 | MidCents | The North | ||
20:00 | MidCents | Wolfgang | ||
20:00 | Ibutho FC | The North | ||
20:45 | Midrand Engagers | eZinkulu | ||
20:45 | Momentum | OVO FC |
Thursday 14 July 2016 | |
14:35 Wanderers | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
OVO FC | |
14:35 The Oval | |
Bye soccer | |
Midrand Engagers | |
15:20 Wanderers | |
OVO FC | |
Midrand Engagers | |
15:20 The Oval | |
Bye C 1 | |
The North | |
16:05 The Oval | |
Wizba | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
16:05 Barbados | |
MidCents | |
The North | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
MidCents | |
Wolfgang | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Ibutho FC | |
The North | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Midrand Engagers | |
eZinkulu | |
20:45 Barbados | |
Momentum | |
OVO FC | |
Thursday 21 Jul 2016 | ||||
13:00 | Grand Central FC | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | ||
19:15 | FC Alteram 2 | Midrand Engagers | ||
20:45 | Wolfgang | MidCents | ||
20:45 | OVO FC | Egoli Masters | ||
20:45 | The North | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 21 July 2016 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Grand Central FC | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
19:15 Barbados | |
FC Alteram 2 | |
Midrand Engagers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Wolfgang | |
MidCents | |
20:45 The Oval | |
OVO FC | |
Egoli Masters | |
20:45 Barbados | |
The North | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 28 Jul 2016 | ||||
14:45 | FC Alteram | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Wolfgang | FC Alteram 2 | ||
20:00 | OVO FC | NJ Stars | ||
20:15 | Midrand Engagers | MidCents | ||
20:45 | The North | La Michelle |
Thursday 28 July 2016 | |
14:45 Wanderers | |
FC Alteram | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Wolfgang | |
FC Alteram 2 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
OVO FC | |
NJ Stars | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Midrand Engagers | |
MidCents | |
20:45 The Oval | |
The North | |
La Michelle | |
Thursday 04 Aug 2016 | ||||
13:10 | Tollgate Brothers | MidCents | ||
15:20 | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | Bye Soccer | ||
19:15 | The North | A-MCE Soccer | ||
19:15 | MidCents | eZinkulu | ||
20:00 | OVO FC | TGI Attorneys | ||
20:00 | Wolfgang | Midrand Engagers |
Thursday 04 August 2016 | |
13:10 Wanderers | |
Tollgate Brothers | |
MidCents | |
15:20 Barbados | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
Bye Soccer | |
19:15 The Oval | |
The North | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
19:15 Barbados | |
MidCents | |
eZinkulu | |
20:00 The Oval | |
OVO FC | |
TGI Attorneys | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Wolfgang | |
Midrand Engagers | |
Thursday 11 Aug 2016 | ||||
14:10 | Shaguma NLP | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | ||
18:30 | OVO FC | Axiz Soccer | ||
19:15 | MidCents | FC Alteram 2 | ||
20:00 | Wolfgang | The North | ||
20:45 | Midrand Engagers | Wolfgang |
Thursday 11 August 2016 | |
14:10 The Oval | |
Shaguma NLP | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
18:30 The Oval | |
OVO FC | |
Axiz Soccer | |
19:15 The Oval | |
MidCents | |
FC Alteram 2 | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Wolfgang | |
The North | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Midrand Engagers | |
Wolfgang | |
Thursday 18 Aug 2016 | ||||
12:30 | Bye soccer | Midrand Engagers | ||
18:30 | FC Alteram | The North | ||
19:15 | OVO FC | MidCents | ||
20:15 | eZinkulu | Wolfgang |
Thursday 18 August 2016 | |
12:30 Wanderers | |
Bye soccer | |
Midrand Engagers | |
18:30 Gabba | |
FC Alteram | |
The North | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
OVO FC | |
MidCents | |
20:15 Gabba | |
eZinkulu | |
Wolfgang | |
Thursday 25 Aug 2016 | ||||
13:40 | FC Alteram | Bye soccer | ||
15:05 | Midrand Engagers | eZinkulu | ||
20:45 | OVO FC | Wolfgang |
Thursday 25 August 2016 | |
13:40 Wanderers | |
FC Alteram | |
Bye soccer | |
15:05 Gabba | |
Midrand Engagers | |
eZinkulu | |
20:45 The Oval | |
OVO FC | |
Wolfgang | |
Thursday 01 Sep 2016 | ||||
06:30 | MidCents | Bye soccer | ||
18:30 | MidCents | The North | ||
20:45 | FC Alteram | Midrand Engagers | ||
20:45 | OVO FC | Wolfgang |
Thursday 01 September 2016 | |
06:30 Wanderers | |
MidCents | |
Bye soccer | |
18:30 Barbados | |
MidCents | |
The North | |
20:45 The Oval | |
FC Alteram | |
Midrand Engagers | |
20:45 Barbados | |
OVO FC | |
Wolfgang | |
Thursday 08 Sep 2016 | ||||
15:10 | Wolfgang | Bye soccer | ||
19:15 | MidCents | FC Alteram | ||
19:15 | Midrand Engagers | OVO FC |
Thursday 08 September 2016 | |
15:10 Gabba | |
Wolfgang | |
Bye soccer | |
19:15 The Oval | |
MidCents | |
FC Alteram | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Midrand Engagers | |
OVO FC | |
Thursday 15 Sep 2016 | ||||
15:25 | Bye soccer | eZinkulu | ||
16:00 | Wolfgang | FC Alteram | ||
18:30 | Wolfgang | The North | ||
20:15 | MidCents | Midrand Engagers |
Thursday 15 September 2016 | |
15:25 Wanderers | |
Bye soccer | |
eZinkulu | |
16:00 The Oval | |
Wolfgang | |
FC Alteram | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Wolfgang | |
The North | |
20:15 Gabba | |
MidCents | |
Midrand Engagers | |
Thursday 22 Sep 2016 | ||||
15:30 | Bye soccer | OVO FC | ||
18:30 | Midrand Engagers | The North | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | Wolfgang |
Thursday 22 September 2016 | |
15:30 Wanderers | |
Bye soccer | |
OVO FC | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Midrand Engagers | |
The North | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Egoli Masters | |
Wolfgang | |
Thursday 29 Sep 2016 | ||||
14:35 | Bye Div 4 (soccer) | OVO FC | ||
15:25 | Bye C 1 | MidCents | ||
15:30 | Bye soccer | The North | ||
18:30 | Wolfgang | MidCents | ||
19:15 | OVO FC | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:00 | Wolfgang | Midrand Engagers |
Thursday 29 September 2016 | |
14:35 The Oval | |
Bye Div 4 (soccer) | |
OVO FC | |
15:25 Barbados | |
Bye C 1 | |
MidCents | |
15:30 Wanderers | |
Bye soccer | |
The North | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Wolfgang | |
MidCents | |
19:15 The Oval | |
OVO FC | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Wolfgang | |
Midrand Engagers | |
Thursday 06 Oct 2016 | ||||
14:15 | The North | Bye C 1 | ||
19:15 | The North | Midrand Engagers |
Thursday 06 October 2016 | |
14:15 Wanderers | |
The North | |
Bye C 1 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The North | |
Midrand Engagers | |
Thursday 13 Oct 2016 | ||||
15:30 | The North | OVO FC | ||
20:45 | Liliesleaf FC | The North |
Thursday 13 October 2016 | |
15:30 Barbados | |
The North | |
OVO FC | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Liliesleaf FC | |
The North | |
Thursday 20 Oct 2016 | ||||
Prelim 2 | ||||
18:30 | OVO FC | The North | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
20:15 | Wolfgang | MidCents |
Thursday 20 October 2016 | |
18:30 Gabba | |
Prelim 2 | |
OVO FC | |
The North | |
20:15 Gabba | |
Prelim 1 | |
Wolfgang | |
MidCents | |
Thursday 27 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Hot Potato | Midrand Engagers | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:45 | MidCents | The North |
Thursday 27 October 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Hot Potato | |
Midrand Engagers | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
MidCents | |
The North | |
Thursday 03 Nov 2016 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
15:30 | OVO FC | Midrand Engagers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Wolfgang | The North |
Thursday 03 November 2016 | |
15:30 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
OVO FC | |
Midrand Engagers | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Gold Final | |
Wolfgang | |
The North | |
Thursday 15 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | The North | Vodacom Soccer |
Thursday 15 June 2017 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
The North | |
Vodacom Soccer | |