Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| I am Bat Man | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 136 | 78 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
2
| N.W.A Goals | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 33 | 29 | 10 | 34 Points:
|
3
| ILANGA FC .. | 23 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 226 | -42 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
4
| South Side Boys | 21 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 170 | -48 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
5
| The Punishers | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 71 | 12 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Turf Boys Fc | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
7
| Juventus Fc | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
8
| Pow3r Puff Boys | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 72 | -23 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
9
| Rubs 6 (Soccer) | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
10
| GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 3 | -2 | 2 Points:
|
11
| Bye Wed Soccer E | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Fc Bhozi | 21 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
Wednesday 07 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:15 | South Side Boys | Xclusive Fc | ||
20:00 | Da Boys | The Punishers | ||
20:45 | The Punishers | Starpack Fc | ||
21:30 | ILANGA FC .. | Urban Disaster | ||
21:30 | Vosloo United | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) |
Wednesday 07 September 2016 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
South Side Boys | |
Xclusive Fc | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Da Boys | |
The Punishers | |
20:45 Centurion | |
The Punishers | |
Starpack Fc | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Urban Disaster | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Vosloo United | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
Wednesday 14 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:20 | Economic Football Fighters | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | ||
20:05 | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | Moriah Metals Fc | ||
21:40 | South Side Boys | ILANGA FC .. |
Wednesday 14 September 2016 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
20:05 Wanderers | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
Moriah Metals Fc | |
21:40 Kingsmead | |
South Side Boys | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Wednesday 21 Sep 2016 | ||||
20:05 | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | Blah Blah United |
Wednesday 21 September 2016 | |
20:05 Wanderers | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
Blah Blah United | |
Wednesday 28 Sep 2016 | ||||
21:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | The Punishers |
Wednesday 28 September 2016 | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
The Punishers | |
Wednesday 05 Oct 2016 | ||||
20:00 | N.W.A Goals | The Punishers | ||
20:45 | The Punishers | The Punishers | ||
20:45 | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | Bye Wed Soccer E | ||
21:10 | The Punishers | ILANGA FC .. |
Wednesday 05 October 2016 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
N.W.A Goals | |
The Punishers | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
The Punishers | |
The Punishers | |
20:45 Centurion | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
Bye Wed Soccer E | |
21:10 Newlands | |
The Punishers | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Friday 14 Oct 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:30 | Footy Boys | South Side Boys | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | South Side Boys | MME Fc |
Friday 14 October 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Footy Boys | |
South Side Boys | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
South Side Boys | |
MME Fc | |
Wednesday 19 Oct 2016 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
18:15 | PKF United | I am Bat Man | ||
21:15 | ILANGA FC .. | We Dem Boyz | ||
22:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | South Side Boys |
Wednesday 19 October 2016 | |
18:15 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
PKF United | |
I am Bat Man | |
21:15 Centurion | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
We Dem Boyz | |
22:00 Centurion | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
South Side Boys | |
Monday 24 Oct 2016 | ||||
19:30 | I am Bat Man | Rack - A - Bubbly |
Monday 24 October 2016 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
I am Bat Man | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Wednesday 26 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Drunken Masters | I am Bat Man | ||
21:45 | Vosloo United | ILANGA FC .. |
Wednesday 26 October 2016 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Drunken Masters | |
I am Bat Man | |
21:45 Centurion | |
Vosloo United | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Wednesday 02 Nov 2016 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | I am Bat Man | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Super Strikers (Soccer) | ILANGA FC .. | ||
21:30 | South Side Boys | ILANGA FC .. |
Wednesday 02 November 2016 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Red Square Challenge | |
I am Bat Man | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
Super Strikers (Soccer) | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
South Side Boys | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Wednesday 09 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Sporting CP | I am Bat Man | ||
21:30 | ILANGA FC .. | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | South Side Boys | Xclusive Fc |
Wednesday 09 November 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Sporting CP | |
I am Bat Man | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
21:30 Centurion | |
South Side Boys | |
Xclusive Fc | |
Friday 11 Nov 2016 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:00 | South Side Boys | COALITION Fc (thurs) |
Friday 11 November 2016 | |
20:00 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
South Side Boys | |
COALITION Fc (thurs) | |
Wednesday 16 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | The Punishers | ||
20:45 | ILANGA FC .. | Super Strikers (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | South Side Boys | ILANGA FC .. | ||
21:30 | We Dem Boyz | I am Bat Man |
Wednesday 16 November 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
The Punishers | |
20:45 Centurion | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Super Strikers (Soccer) | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
South Side Boys | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
21:30 Centurion | |
We Dem Boyz | |
I am Bat Man | |
Wednesday 23 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | PKF United | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | I am Bat Man | ||
20:00 | Starpack Fc | Bye Wed Soccer E | ||
20:45 | Urban Disaster | South Side Boys | ||
21:30 | The Punishers | ILANGA FC .. |
Wednesday 23 November 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
PKF United | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
I am Bat Man | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Starpack Fc | |
Bye Wed Soccer E | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Urban Disaster | |
South Side Boys | |
21:30 Centurion | |
The Punishers | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Friday 25 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Juventus Fc | I am Bat Man |
Friday 25 November 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Juventus Fc | |
I am Bat Man | |
Wednesday 30 Nov 2016 | ||||
19:15 | I am Bat Man | I am Bat Man | ||
20:00 | Pow3r Puff Boys | ILANGA FC .. | ||
20:45 | I am Bat Man | Da Boys | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:45 | Juventus Fc | Futball Stars | ||
21:30 | South Side Boys | ILANGA FC .. |
Wednesday 30 November 2016 | |
19:15 Centurion | |
I am Bat Man | |
I am Bat Man | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
I am Bat Man | |
Da Boys | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Juventus Fc | |
Futball Stars | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
South Side Boys | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Wednesday 07 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:15 | South Side Boys | Urban Disaster | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | ILANGA FC .. | ||
20:00 | I am Bat Man | Pow3r Puff Boys |
Wednesday 07 December 2016 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
South Side Boys | |
Urban Disaster | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
20:00 Centurion | |
I am Bat Man | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
Tuesday 13 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:15 | I am Bat Man | N.W.A Goals | ||
20:45 | Urban Disaster | ILANGA FC .. |
Tuesday 13 December 2016 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
I am Bat Man | |
N.W.A Goals | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
Urban Disaster | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Wednesday 14 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Pow3r Puff Boys | The Blax (Soccer) |
Wednesday 14 December 2016 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Monday 19 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Drunken Masters | I am Bat Man | ||
20:00 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | ILANGA FC .. | BYE LD 3 (SOCCER) |
Monday 19 December 2016 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Drunken Masters | |
I am Bat Man | |
20:00 Kingsmead | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
BYE LD 3 (SOCCER) | |
Tuesday 20 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:20 | South Side Boys | I am Bat Man | ||
20:05 | Cheetah Fc | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) |
Tuesday 20 December 2016 | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
South Side Boys | |
I am Bat Man | |
20:05 Wanderers | |
Cheetah Fc | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
Wednesday 11 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Pow3r Puff Boys | N.W.A Goals | ||
19:15 | The Blax (Soccer) | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Urban Disaster | South Side Boys |
Wednesday 11 January 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
N.W.A Goals | |
19:15 Centurion | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Urban Disaster | |
South Side Boys | |
Friday 13 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:15 | South Side Boys | Rack - A - Bubbly |
Friday 13 January 2017 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
South Side Boys | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Wednesday 18 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Economic Football Fighters | I am Bat Man | ||
19:15 | Pow3r Puff Boys | Fc Bhozi | ||
20:45 | Juventus Fc | Urban Disaster | ||
21:30 | ILANGA FC .. | South Side Boys |
Wednesday 18 January 2017 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Economic Football Fighters | |
I am Bat Man | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
Fc Bhozi | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Juventus Fc | |
Urban Disaster | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
South Side Boys | |
Friday 20 Jan 2017 | ||||
21:30 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Turf Boys Fc |
Friday 20 January 2017 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Turf Boys Fc | |
Wednesday 25 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sporting CP | I am Bat Man | ||
19:15 | Juventus Fc | Pow3r Puff Boys | ||
19:15 | N.W.A Goals | Cheetah Fc | ||
20:00 | Fc Bhozi | South Side Boys | ||
20:45 | Futball Stars | ILANGA FC .. |
Wednesday 25 January 2017 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Sporting CP | |
I am Bat Man | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Juventus Fc | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
19:15 Centurion | |
N.W.A Goals | |
Cheetah Fc | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Fc Bhozi | |
South Side Boys | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Futball Stars | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Wednesday 01 Feb 2017 | ||||
02:25 | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | I am Bat Man | ||
03:10 | N.W.A Goals | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | Sporting CP | N.W.A Goals | ||
19:15 | The Punishers | The Blax (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Fc Bhozi | Urban Disaster | ||
20:45 | South Side Boys | ILANGA FC .. | ||
21:30 | I am Bat Man | ILANGA FC .. |
Wednesday 01 February 2017 | |
02:25 Wanderers | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
I am Bat Man | |
03:10 Kingsmead | |
N.W.A Goals | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Sporting CP | |
N.W.A Goals | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The Punishers | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
20:00 Kingsmead | |
Fc Bhozi | |
Urban Disaster | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
South Side Boys | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
I am Bat Man | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Wednesday 08 Feb 2017 | ||||
00:10 | Pow3r Puff Boys | GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | ||
00:15 | Fc Bhozi | Futball Stars | ||
01:20 | ILANGA FC .. | Fc Bhozi | ||
19:15 | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | N.W.A Goals | ||
19:15 | Xclusive Fc | Pow3r Puff Boys | ||
20:00 | I am Bat Man | Juventus Fc |
Wednesday 08 February 2017 | |
00:10 Centurion | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
GRINROD SOCCER (tues) | |
00:15 Newlands | |
Fc Bhozi | |
Futball Stars | |
01:20 Newlands | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Fc Bhozi | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
N.W.A Goals | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Xclusive Fc | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
I am Bat Man | |
Juventus Fc | |
Wednesday 15 Feb 2017 | ||||
19:15 | N.W.A Goals | Pow3r Puff Boys | ||
20:00 | I am Bat Man | ILANGA FC .. | ||
20:45 | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | South Side Boys | ||
20:45 | Turf Boys Fc | Fc Bhozi |
Wednesday 15 February 2017 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
N.W.A Goals | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
I am Bat Man | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
South Side Boys | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Turf Boys Fc | |
Fc Bhozi | |
Wednesday 22 Feb 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
18:30 | Rack - A - Bubbly | Juventus Fc | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | Daddies on Duty | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:45 | Turf Boys Fc | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 22 February 2017 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Rack - A - Bubbly | |
Juventus Fc | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Daddies on Duty | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
20:45 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Turf Boys Fc | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Friday 24 Feb 2017 | ||||
Gold Finals | ||||
17:45 | I am Bat Man | N.W.A Goals | ||
Red Square Challenge ( ABCDE Fc still to get Gold medal) | ||||
19:15 | Pow3r Puff Boys | I am Bat Man | ||
Plate Finals | ||||
19:35 | Turf Boys Fc | South Side Boys | ||
Bronzer Finals | ||||
21:05 | ILANGA FC .. | Urban Disaster | ||
Red Square Challenge ( Futball stars still to get Plate medals) | ||||
21:50 | ILANGA FC .. | Futball Stars | ||
Red Square Challenge (Fc Bhozi still to get Bronze Medals) | ||||
21:50 | Fc Bhozi | Sons of Pitches ( friday soccer) |
Friday 24 February 2017 | |
17:45 Wanderers | |
Gold Finals | |
I am Bat Man | |
N.W.A Goals | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Red Square Challenge ( ABCDE Fc still to get Gold medal) | |
Pow3r Puff Boys | |
I am Bat Man | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Plate Finals | |
Turf Boys Fc | |
South Side Boys | |
21:05 Centurion | |
Bronzer Finals | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Urban Disaster | |
21:50 Wanderers | |
Red Square Challenge ( Futball stars still to get Plate medals) | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Futball Stars | |
21:50 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge (Fc Bhozi still to get Bronze Medals) | |
Fc Bhozi | |
Sons of Pitches ( friday soccer) | |
Friday 03 Mar 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:55 | SWARAJ (thurs) | I am Bat Man |
Friday 03 March 2017 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Red Square Challenge | |
SWARAJ (thurs) | |
I am Bat Man | |
Friday 17 Mar 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
21:30 | The Last Legends Fc | Turf Boys Fc |
Friday 17 March 2017 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Red Square Challenge | |
The Last Legends Fc | |
Turf Boys Fc | |
Friday 28 Apr 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | Daddies on Duty | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:00 | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | ILANGA FC .. |
Friday 28 April 2017 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Daddies on Duty | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
20:00 Kingsmead | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Friday 16 Jun 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | Juventus Fc | COALITION Fc (thurs) |
Friday 16 June 2017 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Juventus Fc | |
COALITION Fc (thurs) | |
Friday 25 Aug 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
21:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | South Side Boys |
Friday 25 August 2017 | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
South Side Boys | |
Friday 15 Sep 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:00 | South Side Boys | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Friday 15 September 2017 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
South Side Boys | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Friday 08 Dec 2017 | ||||
20:10 | Revenge Fc | ILANGA FC .. |
Friday 08 December 2017 | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Revenge Fc | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Friday 15 Dec 2017 | ||||
06:50 | Revenge Fc | ILANGA FC .. |
Friday 15 December 2017 | |
06:50 Newlands | |
Revenge Fc | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
Wednesday 20 Dec 2017 | ||||
20:45 | ILANGA FC .. | M.I.B (Soccer) |
Wednesday 20 December 2017 | |
20:45 Centurion | |
ILANGA FC .. | |
M.I.B (Soccer) | |