Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Nothing Toulose | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 128 | -13 | 20 | 44 Points:
|
2
| Best Ham United | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 117 | 9 | 10 | 35 Points:
|
3
| Avengers (Soccer) | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 100 | -6 | 20 | 35 Points:
|
4
| Drunken Masters | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 65 | 16 | 10 | 31 Points:
|
5
| Sporting CP | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 104 | 23 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
6
| ECSA FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 Points:
|
7
| Urban Disaster | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 98 | -37 | 10 | 17 Points:
|
8
| Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 4 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
Wednesday 04 Nov 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Nothing Toulose | ECSA FC | ||
19:15 | MME Fc | Avengers (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Best Ham United | Sporting CP |
Wednesday 04 November 2015 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Nothing Toulose | |
ECSA FC | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
MME Fc | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
Best Ham United | |
Sporting CP | |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Nothing Toulose | Best Ham United | ||
20:00 | Drunken Masters | The Punishers | ||
20:00 | Avengers (Soccer) | Da Boys |
Wednesday 11 November 2015 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Best Ham United | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Drunken Masters | |
The Punishers | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
Da Boys | |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Avengers (Soccer) | Best Ham United | ||
18:30 | Da Boys | Nothing Toulose | ||
20:45 | Cheetah Fc | Sporting CP |
Wednesday 18 November 2015 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
Best Ham United | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Da Boys | |
Nothing Toulose | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Cheetah Fc | |
Sporting CP | |
Wednesday 25 Nov 2015 | ||||
18:30 | Sporting CP | Avengers (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | The Blax (Soccer) | Best Ham United | ||
20:45 | The G'z | Nothing Toulose |
Wednesday 25 November 2015 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Sporting CP | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Best Ham United | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
The G'z | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Wednesday 02 Dec 2015 | ||||
19:15 | Avengers (Soccer) | MME Fc | ||
20:00 | Nothing Toulose | Da Boys | ||
21:30 | Best Ham United | Cheetah Fc |
Wednesday 02 December 2015 | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
MME Fc | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Da Boys | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Best Ham United | |
Cheetah Fc | |
Friday 04 Dec 2015 | ||||
20:10 | Guns Of Neveron | Nothing Toulose |
Friday 04 December 2015 | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Guns Of Neveron | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Wednesday 09 Dec 2015 | ||||
19:10 | The Blax (Soccer) | Drunken Masters | ||
20:40 | Sporting CP | Nothing Toulose |
Wednesday 09 December 2015 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Drunken Masters | |
20:40 Kingsmead | |
Sporting CP | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Wednesday 13 Jan 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Nothing Toulose | Avengers (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Da Boys | Sporting CP | ||
20:45 | Penalty Box Heroes | Urban Disaster | ||
21:30 | Best Ham United | The G'z |
Wednesday 13 January 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Da Boys | |
Sporting CP | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Penalty Box Heroes | |
Urban Disaster | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Best Ham United | |
The G'z | |
Wednesday 20 Jan 2016 | ||||
17:45 | MME Fc | Avengers (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | Best Ham United | Drunken Masters | ||
21:30 | Sporting CP | Urban Disaster |
Wednesday 20 January 2016 | |
17:45 Centurion | |
MME Fc | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Best Ham United | |
Drunken Masters | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Sporting CP | |
Urban Disaster | |
Wednesday 27 Jan 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Nothing Toulose | Drunken Masters | ||
18:30 | ECSA FC | MME Fc | ||
19:15 | Best Ham United | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Avengers (Soccer) | Hot Shots Fc | ||
20:45 | Urban Disaster | Da Boys | ||
20:45 | The G'z | Sporting CP | ||
21:30 | Moriah Metals Fc |
Wednesday 27 January 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Drunken Masters | |
18:30 Centurion | |
ECSA FC | |
MME Fc | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Best Ham United | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
Hot Shots Fc | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Urban Disaster | |
Da Boys | |
20:45 Centurion | |
The G'z | |
Sporting CP | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Moriah Metals Fc | |
Wednesday 03 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:30 | ECSA FC | Avengers (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Indab'La Fc | Nothing Toulose | ||
19:15 | Da Boys | Drunken Masters | ||
20:00 | Vosloo United | |||
20:45 | Urban Disaster | Best Ham United | ||
21:30 | Sporting CP | Hot Shots Fc |
Wednesday 03 February 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
ECSA FC | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Indab'La Fc | |
Nothing Toulose | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Da Boys | |
Drunken Masters | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Vosloo United | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Urban Disaster | |
Best Ham United | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Sporting CP | |
Hot Shots Fc | |
Wednesday 10 Feb 2016 | ||||
20:45 | Beeg Players | Nothing Toulose |
Wednesday 10 February 2016 | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Beeg Players | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Drunken Masters | Urban Disaster | ||
18:30 | MME Fc | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Beeg Players | Best Ham United |
Wednesday 17 February 2016 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Drunken Masters | |
Urban Disaster | |
18:30 Centurion | |
MME Fc | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Beeg Players | |
Best Ham United | |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Sporting CP | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 24 February 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Sporting CP | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Friday 26 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Avengers (Soccer) | Indab'La Fc |
Friday 26 February 2016 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
Indab'La Fc | |
Wednesday 02 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Best Ham United | Drunken Masters |
Wednesday 02 March 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Best Ham United | |
Drunken Masters | |
Monday 07 Mar 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Nothing Toulose | MME Fc |
Monday 07 March 2016 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Nothing Toulose | |
MME Fc | |
Wednesday 09 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Rubs 6 (Soccer) | Sporting CP | ||
20:00 | Best Ham United | Urban Disaster | ||
21:30 | Vosloo United | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Wednesday 09 March 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Rubs 6 (Soccer) | |
Sporting CP | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Best Ham United | |
Urban Disaster | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Vosloo United | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 16 Mar 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Penalty Box Heroes | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Best Ham United | Sporting CP |
Wednesday 16 March 2016 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Penalty Box Heroes | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Best Ham United | |
Sporting CP | |
Friday 18 Mar 2016 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
19:15 | Young Stunners | Nothing Toulose |
Friday 18 March 2016 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Young Stunners | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Wednesday 23 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Nothing Toulose | Best Ham United | ||
18:30 | Drunken Masters | Avengers (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | Da Boys | ||
20:45 | Sporting CP | Urban Disaster |
Wednesday 23 March 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Best Ham United | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Drunken Masters | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Da Boys | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Sporting CP | |
Urban Disaster | |
Wednesday 30 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Drunken Masters | Sporting CP | ||
21:30 | Beeg Players | Nothing Toulose |
Wednesday 30 March 2016 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Drunken Masters | |
Sporting CP | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Beeg Players | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Wednesday 06 Apr 2016 | ||||
00:20 | Urban Disaster | The Punishers | ||
18:30 | Nothing Toulose | South Side Boys | ||
18:30 | ECSA FC | Best Ham United | ||
19:15 | The Blax (Soccer) | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | Beeg Players | Urban Disaster | ||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
21:30 | We Dem Boyz | Sporting CP |
Wednesday 06 April 2016 | |
00:20 Beach Volleyball | |
Urban Disaster | |
The Punishers | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Nothing Toulose | |
South Side Boys | |
18:30 Centurion | |
ECSA FC | |
Best Ham United | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
The Blax (Soccer) | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Beeg Players | |
Urban Disaster | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
We Dem Boyz | |
Sporting CP | |
Wednesday 13 Apr 2016 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
18:35 | ECSA FC | South Side Boys | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:20 | Best Ham United | Sporting CP |
Wednesday 13 April 2016 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Red Square Challenge | |
ECSA FC | |
South Side Boys | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Best Ham United | |
Sporting CP | |
Friday 15 Apr 2016 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
20:45 | Nothing Toulose | Urban Disaster |
Friday 15 April 2016 | |
20:45 Kingsmead | |
Plate Final | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Urban Disaster | |
Wednesday 27 Apr 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | Drunken Masters | Avengers (Soccer) |
Wednesday 27 April 2016 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
Drunken Masters | |
Avengers (Soccer) | |
Sunday 29 May 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Nothing Toulose | Young Stunners |
Sunday 29 May 2016 | |
14:30 Centurion | |
Nothing Toulose | |
Young Stunners | |
Sunday 12 Jun 2016 | ||||
13:45 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | It Just Got Messi | ||
14:30 | Vosloo United | ECSA FC |
Sunday 12 June 2016 | |
13:45 Centurion | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
It Just Got Messi | |
14:30 Centurion | |
Vosloo United | |
ECSA FC | |
Friday 12 May 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:45 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | One Pal Fc (Tues) |
Friday 12 May 2017 | |
20:45 Newlands | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
One Pal Fc (Tues) | |
Friday 04 Aug 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:00 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | COALITION Fc (thurs) |
Friday 04 August 2017 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
COALITION Fc (thurs) | |
Friday 25 Aug 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
21:30 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | South Side Boys |
Friday 25 August 2017 | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
South Side Boys | |
Friday 01 Sep 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:00 | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | COALITION Fc (thurs) |
Friday 01 September 2017 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
COALITION Fc (thurs) | |
Friday 15 Sep 2017 | ||||
Red Square Challenge | ||||
20:00 | South Side Boys | Cunning Stunts (Soccer) |
Friday 15 September 2017 | |
20:00 Centurion | |
Red Square Challenge | |
South Side Boys | |
Cunning Stunts (Soccer) | |
Friday 06 Oct 2017 | ||||
01:40 | Guns Of Neveron | Urban Disaster |
Friday 06 October 2017 | |
01:40 Newlands | |
Guns Of Neveron | |
Urban Disaster | |