Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Goals-R-Us | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 201 | 64 | 43 | 79 Points:
|
2
| Namaste | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 244 | 5 | 43 | 71 Points:
|
3
| Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 251 | 3 | 44 | 66 Points:
|
4
| MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 270 | -45 | 44 | 64 Points:
|
5
| The Gunners (netball) | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 267 | -28 | 34 | 52 Points:
|
6
| Bloody Mary's | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 232 | -107 | 19 | 23 Points:
|
Monday 31 Oct 2016 | ||||
19:10 | The Gunners (netball) | Not Fast Just Furious (Ladies SNR) | ||
20:20 | Beer Pressure (mix) | The Gunners (netball) |
Monday 31 October 2016 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Not Fast Just Furious (Ladies SNR) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Beer Pressure (mix) | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Tuesday 01 Nov 2016 | ||||
02:55 | Rampokkers (Mixed) | |||
19:45 | Namaste | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
20:20 | Diamond Divas | Goals-R-Us | ||
20:20 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Basadi(ladies snr) |
Tuesday 01 November 2016 | |
02:55 Centurion | |
Rampokkers (Mixed) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Namaste | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Diamond Divas | |
Goals-R-Us | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Basadi(ladies snr) | |
Monday 07 Nov 2016 | ||||
00:40 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Bye 01 |
Monday 07 November 2016 | |
00:40 Centurion | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Bye 01 | |
Tuesday 08 Nov 2016 | ||||
19:45 | Namaste | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
19:45 | Goals-R-Us | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
20:55 | Goals-R-Us | The Gunners (netball) |
Tuesday 08 November 2016 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Namaste | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Goals-R-Us | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Goals-R-Us | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Tuesday 15 Nov 2016 | ||||
19:10 | Namaste | The Gunners (netball) | ||
19:45 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
20:55 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | The Gunners (netball) |
Tuesday 15 November 2016 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Namaste | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Tuesday 22 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Goals-R-Us | Namaste | ||
19:45 | The Gunners (netball) | Goals-R-Us | ||
20:20 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Namaste |
Tuesday 22 November 2016 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Goals-R-Us | |
Namaste | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Goals-R-Us | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Namaste | |
Tuesday 29 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Bloody Mary's | Cherry Bombs (SNR) | ||
19:10 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Namaste | ||
19:45 | Bloody Mary's | Diamond Divas | ||
20:55 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Tuesday 29 November 2016 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Cherry Bombs (SNR) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Namaste | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Diamond Divas | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Monday 05 Dec 2016 | ||||
18:35 | The Gunners (netball) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
20:20 | Namaste | Goals-R-Us |
Monday 05 December 2016 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Namaste | |
Goals-R-Us | |
Tuesday 06 Dec 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Bloody Mary's |
Tuesday 06 December 2016 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Monday 12 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:45 | Namaste | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
20:20 | The Gunners (netball) | Namaste |
Monday 12 December 2016 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Namaste | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Namaste | |
Monday 09 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:45 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Goals-R-Us | ||
19:45 | Bloody Mary's | The Gunners (netball) | ||
20:20 | The Gunners (netball) | Goals-R-Us | ||
20:55 | Bloody Mary's | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Monday 09 January 2017 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Goals-R-Us | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Bloody Mary's | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Goals-R-Us | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Bloody Mary's | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Tuesday 10 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:10 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Namaste |
Tuesday 10 January 2017 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Namaste | |
Monday 16 Jan 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Goals-R-Us | Namaste | ||
20:20 | Bloody Mary's | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
20:55 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | The Gunners (netball) | ||
21:30 | Bloody Mary's | Goals-R-Us | ||
21:30 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Monday 16 January 2017 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Goals-R-Us | |
Namaste | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Goals-R-Us | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Monday 23 Jan 2017 | ||||
01:45 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
19:45 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Bloody Mary's | ||
20:20 | Goals-R-Us | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | ||
20:55 | Goals-R-Us | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Monday 23 January 2017 | |
01:45 Centurion | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Bloody Mary's | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Goals-R-Us | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Goals-R-Us | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Tuesday 24 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:45 | Namaste | The Gunners (netball) |
Tuesday 24 January 2017 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Namaste | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Monday 30 Jan 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Goals-R-Us | Namaste | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | The Gunners (netball) | Bloody Mary's |
Monday 30 January 2017 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
Goals-R-Us | |
Namaste | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Tuesday 31 Jan 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Tuesday 31 January 2017 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Tuesday 07 Feb 2017 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:45 | Namaste | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
20:20 | The Gunners (netball) | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 07 February 2017 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Namaste | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
20:20 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Friday 10 Feb 2017 | ||||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
19:10 | Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | Bloody Mary's | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
20:20 | Namaste | The Gunners (netball) |
Friday 10 February 2017 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Rebels (Netball Ladies SNR) | |
Bloody Mary's | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Namaste | |
The Gunners (netball) | |
Monday 13 Feb 2017 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:20 | Goals-R-Us | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Monday 13 February 2017 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Goals-R-Us | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Saturday 01 Apr 2017 | ||||
11:40 |
Saturday 01 April 2017 | |
11:40 Newlands | |