Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ZIG ZAG | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 379 | 269 | 110 | 32 | 76 Points:
|
2
| Plastered Penquins | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 310 | -50 | 29 | 45 Points:
|
3
| The Underdogs | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 321 | -71 | 22 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Clumsy Clowns Netball | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 290 | -1 | 13 | 41 Points:
|
5
| Titans | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 189 | 50 | 11 | 39 Points:
|
6
| Mens IPT 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 14 Mar 2016 | ||||
20:20 | Jugs and Thugs (Ladies SNR) | Plastered Penquins |
Monday 14 March 2016 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Jugs and Thugs (Ladies SNR) | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Monday 21 Mar 2016 | ||||
19:10 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Plastered Penquins | ||
19:10 | Hoo Ah | The Underdogs | ||
20:20 | The Underdogs | La Dolcevita (Mixed) |
Monday 21 March 2016 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Plastered Penquins | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Hoo Ah | |
The Underdogs | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
The Underdogs | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2016 | ||||
21:30 | The Underdogs | Hoo Ah |
Tuesday 29 March 2016 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
The Underdogs | |
Hoo Ah | |
Wednesday 30 Mar 2016 | ||||
19:45 | Clumsy Clowns Netball | La Dolcevita (Mixed) |
Wednesday 30 March 2016 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Monday 04 Apr 2016 | ||||
20:55 | The Underdogs | Clumsy Clowns Netball |
Monday 04 April 2016 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
The Underdogs | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Tuesday 05 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Plastered Penquins | ZIG ZAG | ||
19:45 | Plastered Penquins | Hoo Ah |
Tuesday 05 April 2016 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Plastered Penquins | |
ZIG ZAG | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Hoo Ah | |
Monday 11 Apr 2016 | ||||
20:55 | Clumsy Clowns Netball | Hoo Ah |
Monday 11 April 2016 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Hoo Ah | |
Tuesday 12 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:35 | ZIG ZAG | Plastered Penquins | ||
19:10 | The Underdogs | ZIG ZAG |
Tuesday 12 April 2016 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
ZIG ZAG | |
Plastered Penquins | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
The Underdogs | |
ZIG ZAG | |
Monday 18 Apr 2016 | ||||
01:10 | Plastered Penquins | Mens IPT 2021 |
Monday 18 April 2016 | |
01:10 Centurion | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Mens IPT 2021 | |
Tuesday 19 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:35 | ZIG ZAG | Clumsy Clowns Netball | ||
19:45 | Titans | Clumsy Clowns Netball |
Tuesday 19 April 2016 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
ZIG ZAG | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Titans | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Monday 25 Apr 2016 | ||||
19:10 | Clumsy Clowns Netball | Plastered Penquins |
Monday 25 April 2016 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Tuesday 26 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Titans | ZIG ZAG | ||
19:10 | ZIG ZAG | The Underdogs |
Tuesday 26 April 2016 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Titans | |
ZIG ZAG | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
ZIG ZAG | |
The Underdogs | |
Monday 02 May 2016 | ||||
ROUND 8 | ||||
19:45 | La Dolcevita (Mixed) | Clumsy Clowns Netball |
Monday 02 May 2016 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
ROUND 8 | |
La Dolcevita (Mixed) | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Tuesday 03 May 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Plastered Penquins | ZIG ZAG |
Tuesday 03 May 2016 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Plastered Penquins | |
ZIG ZAG | |
Monday 09 May 2016 | ||||
00:00 | Mens IPT 2021 | The Underdogs |
Monday 09 May 2016 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Mens IPT 2021 | |
The Underdogs | |
Tuesday 10 May 2016 | ||||
19:10 | Clumsy Clowns Netball | ZIG ZAG | ||
20:20 | Clumsy Clowns Netball | The Underdogs | ||
20:55 | Titans | Plastered Penquins | ||
21:30 | The Underdogs | Plastered Penquins |
Tuesday 10 May 2016 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
ZIG ZAG | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
The Underdogs | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Titans | |
Plastered Penquins | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
The Underdogs | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Tuesday 17 May 2016 | ||||
19:10 | ZIG ZAG | The Underdogs | ||
19:10 | Titans | Clumsy Clowns Netball |
Tuesday 17 May 2016 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
ZIG ZAG | |
The Underdogs | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Titans | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | ||||
19:10 | ZIG ZAG | Plastered Penquins | ||
19:45 | Plastered Penquins | Clumsy Clowns Netball | ||
19:45 | ZIG ZAG | Titans | ||
20:55 | Titans | The Underdogs |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
ZIG ZAG | |
Plastered Penquins | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
ZIG ZAG | |
Titans | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Titans | |
The Underdogs | |
Monday 30 May 2016 | ||||
02:55 | Clumsy Clowns Netball | Titans |
Monday 30 May 2016 | |
02:55 Wanderers | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Titans | |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | ||||
19:10 | The Underdogs | ZIG ZAG | ||
20:20 | Clumsy Clowns Netball | The Underdogs | ||
20:55 | Plastered Penquins | Titans |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
The Underdogs | |
ZIG ZAG | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
The Underdogs | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Titans | |
Tuesday 07 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:10 | Titans | ZIG ZAG | ||
20:20 | Titans | Clumsy Clowns Netball | ||
21:30 | Plastered Penquins | The Underdogs |
Tuesday 07 June 2016 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Titans | |
ZIG ZAG | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Titans | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Plastered Penquins | |
The Underdogs | |
Tuesday 14 Jun 2016 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | The Underdogs | Clumsy Clowns Netball |
Tuesday 14 June 2016 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
The Underdogs | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Monday 20 Jun 2016 | ||||
02:20 | The Underdogs | ZIG ZAG | ||
02:55 | Clumsy Clowns Netball | Plastered Penquins | ||
02:55 | Titans | Mens IPT 2021 |
Monday 20 June 2016 | |
02:20 Beach Volleyball | |
The Underdogs | |
ZIG ZAG | |
02:55 Kingsmead | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Plastered Penquins | |
02:55 Wanderers | |
Titans | |
Mens IPT 2021 | |
Tuesday 21 Jun 2016 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | ZIG ZAG | Plastered Penquins | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:45 | The Underdogs | ZIG ZAG | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:45 | Clumsy Clowns Netball | Titans |
Tuesday 21 June 2016 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
ZIG ZAG | |
Plastered Penquins | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
The Underdogs | |
ZIG ZAG | |
19:45 Centurion | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Clumsy Clowns Netball | |
Titans | |
Friday 24 Jun 2016 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:10 | Plastered Penquins | ZIG ZAG | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
21:30 | Titans | The Underdogs |
Friday 24 June 2016 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Plastered Penquins | |
ZIG ZAG | |
21:30 Newlands | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Titans | |
The Underdogs | |